El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Uganda - Kampala - 18 Febrero 2022 - 20 Febrero 2022
20 Feb - 14h20 | Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori | derrota | Brian Kasirye | 21-14 23-21 |
20 Feb - 07h00 | Brian Kasirye | derrota | Adham Hatem Elgamal | 21-17 16-21 21-15 |
20 Feb - 07h00 | Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori | derrota | Adel Hamek | 21-18 21-18 |
19 Feb - 12h00 | Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori | derrota | Israel Wanagalya | 18-21 21-10 21-11 |
19 Feb - 12h00 | Brian Kasirye | derrota | Youcef Sabri Medel | 21-15 21-19 |
19 Feb - 12h00 | Adham Hatem Elgamal | derrota | Jean Bernard Bongout | 21-9 21-19 |
19 Feb - 12h00 | Adel Hamek | derrota | Ahmed Salah | 21-17 21-13 |
19 Feb - 07h00 | Adham Hatem Elgamal | derrota | Godknows Kethabanetswe | 21-6 21-15 |
19 Feb - 07h00 | Youcef Sabri Medel | derrota | Ali Ahmed El Khateeb | 21-19 21-13 |
19 Feb - 07h40 | Adel Hamek | derrota | Aaron Assing | 21-9 21-13 |
19 Feb - 07h40 | Ahmed Salah | derrota | Mohamed Mostafa Kamel | 21-14 21-16 |
19 Feb - 07h40 | Brian Kasirye | derrota | Amos Muyanja | 21-11 21-15 |
19 Feb - 08h20 | Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori | derrota | Robert Summers | 16-21 21-19 21-18 |
19 Feb - 08h20 | Israel Wanagalya | derrota | Oswald Ash Fano-Dosh | 21-17 20-22 21-14 |
19 Feb - 10h20 | Jean Bernard Bongout | derrota | Friday Attama | 21-13 21-13 |
18 Feb - 13h30 | Ahmed Salah | derrota | Caden Kakora | 21-16 14-21 21-14 |
18 Feb - 13h30 | Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori | derrota | Mohamed Abdelaziz Ouchefoun | 21-16 21-11 |
18 Feb - 13h30 | Adel Hamek | derrota | Aatish Lubah | 21-11 21-17 |
18 Feb - 14h30 | Brian Kasirye | derrota | Tejraj Pultoo | 21-14 21-12 |
18 Feb - 15h00 | Israel Wanagalya | derrota | Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi | 21-16 18-21 21-11 |
18 Feb - 15h00 | Oswald Ash Fano-Dosh | derrota | Kenneth Comfort Mwambu | 21-18 21-16 |
18 Feb - 15h00 | Robert Summers | derrota | Tanaka Muvavi | 21-11 21-7 |
18 Feb - 15h30 | Amos Muyanja | derrota | Loic Antoine Nanicaoudin | 21-17 21-8 |
18 Feb - 15h30 | Mohamed Mostafa Kamel | derrota | Sifeddine Larbaoui | 22-20 21-10 |
18 Feb - 16h00 | Jean Bernard Bongout | derrota | Ruan Snyman | 21-18 22-20 |
18 Feb - 16h00 | Ali Ahmed El Khateeb | derrota | Khemtish Rai Nundah | 21-13 16-21 21-12 |
18 Feb - 16h00 | Godknows Kethabanetswe | derrota | Ruddock Quarcoo | w.o. |
18 Feb - 16h30 | Adham Hatem Elgamal | derrota | Robert White | 21-10 18-21 21-17 |
18 Feb - 16h30 | Youcef Sabri Medel | derrota | Idrisse Issofo Mossagy | 21-14 21-10 |
18 Feb - 16h30 | Aaron Assing | derrota | Ashel Dziva | 21-13 21-15 |
18 Feb - 17h00 | Friday Attama | derrota | Paul Makande | 21-14 25-23 |