El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Países Bajos - Geleen
2 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Semifinales | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | 28 - 29 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |
4 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Semifinales | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen | 29 - 29 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 20h15 Final | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) | 37 - 30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 33 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 758 | 634 | +124 |
3 Septiembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 1 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (7) | 33 - 33 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) (6) |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (NED) (12) | 19 - 41 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (4) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (4) | 35 - 25 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) (10) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 4 | HC Atomix Haacht (BEL) (11) | 19 - 39 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) |
1 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (1) | 40 - 32 | KTSV Eupen (BEL) (8) |
4 Octubre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 6 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (1) | 37 - 31 | Hubo Handbal (BEL) (6) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) (1) | 32 - 29 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (4) | 36 - 29 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (NED) (7) |
25 Octubre 2022 - 20h45 Jornada 9 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) (6) | 27 - 36 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) |
1 Noviembre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 10 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 30 - 24 | HC Visé BM (BEL) (6) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 11 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) (1) | 34 - 30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 12 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) (3) | 33 - 35 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 37 - 20 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (NED) (11) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) (10) | 33 - 38 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
6 Diciembre 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 15 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 40 - 23 | HC Atomix Haacht (BEL) (12) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 16 | KTSV Eupen (BEL) (9) | 29 - 36 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
21 Diciembre 2022 - 20h15 Jornada 17 | Hubo Handbal (BEL) (8) | 28 - 32 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (NED) (6) | 33 - 27 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (3) | 34 - 36 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) (7) |
14 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 33 - 27 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) (3) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | HC Visé BM (BEL) (6) | 28 - 31 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 22 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (2) | 29 - 39 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) (1) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17vo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 47 | +15 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18vo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17vo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
25 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Marzo de 2023 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (22) | 20 - 33 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (21) |
2 Mayo 2023 - 20h00 Mayo de 2023 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (17) | 29 - 27 | Targos Bevo Panningen (21) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 20h00 Segunda ronda | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen | 39 - 17 | Lokomotiv Gorna (BUL) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Segunda ronda | Lokomotiv Gorna (BUL) | 19 - 39 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |
9 Diciembre 2022 - 19h00 Dieciseisavos de final | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen | 25 - 35 | Junior Fasano (ITA) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 19h00 Dieciseisavos de final | Junior Fasano (ITA) | 27 - 35 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |