1 | Suecia (Jenny Wegner, Josefin Hermansson) | |
2 | Corea del Sur (Yeonji Lee, Hyerin Son) | |
3 | Colombia 2 (Clara J. Guerrero, Juliana Franco) | |
3 | Colombia 3 (Maria Virginia Rodriguez Araya, Rocio Restrepo) | |
5 | Suecia III (Cajsa Wegner, Anna Andersson) | 2697 |
6 | Suecia II (Sandra Andersson, Joline Persson Planefors) | 2668 |
7 | Estados Unidos III (Shannon O'keefe, Stefanie Johnson) | 2641 |
8 | Malasia 2 (Amirah Abdul Rahman Siti Safiyah, Jane Sin Li) | 2634 |
9 | Australia (Bree Macpherson, Jaimie-Lee Spiller) | 2608 |
10 | Filipinas 2 (Alexis Sy, Bea Hernandez) | 2598 |
11 | Indonesia 2 (Aldila Indryati, Tannya Roumimper) | 2588 |
12 | Russie III (Maria Bulanova, Maria Koshel) | 2580 |
13 | Singapur 2 (Cherie Tan, Fen New Hui) | 2579 |
14 | China 3 (Xinlin Wang, Min Kong) | 2575 |
15 | Singapur (Daphne Tan, Charlene Lim) | 2564 |
16 | Estados Unidos II (Danielle Mcewan, Missy Parkin) | 2563 |
17 | Finlandia III (Sanna Pasanen, Eliisa Hiltunen) | 2557 |
18 | Ucrania 2 (Olha Pokotylo, Daria Kovalova) | 2534 |
19 | Malasia (Natasha Roslan, Afifah Badrul Hamidi Syaidatul) | 2504 |
20 | Japón 3 (Nanami Irie, Futaba Imai) | 2496 |
21 | Colombia (Laura Plazas, Anggie Ramirez) | 2493 |
22 | México (Aseret Zetter, Paola Limon) | 2490 |
23 | Tailandia 2 (Yanee Saebe, Kantaporn Singhabubpha) | 2490 |
24 | Corea del Sur 2 (Dawun Jung, Moonjeong Kim) | 2489 |
25 | Singapur 3 (Shayna Ng, Bernice Lim) | 2485 |
26 | Malasia 3 (Keligit Thiagarajan Nerosha, Lan Cheah Mei) | 2480 |
27 | Indonesia 3 (Pramanik Nuramalina Nadia, Adelina Limansantoso Sharon) | 2472 |
28 | Polonia (Daria Pajak, Iga Ryngwelska) | 2470 |
29 | México II (Iliana Lomeli, Sandra Gongora) | 2448 |
30 | Indonesia (Ceysaria Ceysaria Shinta, Putty Insavilla Armein) | 2447 |
31 | Japón II (Hikaru Kajita, Mirai Tanihara) | 2440 |
32 | Estados Unidos (Liz Kuhlkin, Jordan Richard) | 2436 |
33 | Francia 2 (Alexandra Lopes Dandrade, Wendy Bartaire) | 2429 |
34 | Inglaterra 2 (Laura Marcham, Katie Finnigan) | 2425 |
35 | Inglaterra 3 (Verity Crawley, Isabel Allen) | 2425 |
36 | Corea del Sur 3 (Seungja Baek, Nayoung Lee) | 2420 |
37 | Venezuela (Ingellimar Beasley, Patricia De Faria) | 2415 |
38 | Finlandia (Reija Lunden, Petra Eriksson-Sola) | 2403 |
39 | Taiwán 3 (Hsiu-Lan Chien, Ya-Ting Wang) | 2392 |
40 | Taiwán 2 (Chia-Chen Chou, Shu-Wen Su) | 2379 |
41 | Alemania (Martina Schutz, Janin Ribguth) | 2379 |
42 | Dinamarca (Mika Glud Guldbaek, Ginge Jensen Mai, Christine Hansen) | 2379 |
43 | Australia II (Rebekah Martin, Rebecca Whiting) | 2376 |
44 | Japón (Mirai Ishimoto, Yuri Sato) | 2371 |
45 | Inglaterra (Rebekah Hamlet, Natasja Ailes) | 2348 |
46 | Filipinas 3 (Liza Del Rosario, Lara Posadas-Wong) | 2346 |
47 | China II (Chunli Zhang, Yuhong Zhang) | 2337 |
48 | Francia (Delphine Labille, Amandine Jacques) | 2311 |
49 | Nueva Zelandia (Megan Fletcher, Suzanne Howell, Amanda Oliver, Kerrie Dee) | 2294 |
50 | España (Cristina Mas, Ingrid Julia) | 2287 |
51 | Australia 3 (Narelle Baker, Dena Buxton) | 2285 |
52 | Brasil (Lea Badaro, Stephanie Martins) | 2282 |
53 | Canadá 3 (Mykaela Mitchell, Jennifer Besana) | 2282 |
54 | Canadá II (Isabelle Rioux, Valérie Bercier) | 2273 |
55 | Taiwán (Yun-Fan Chi, Hsin-Yi Tsai) | 2268 |
56 | China (Liyan Yang, Rui Peng) | 2264 |
57 | Hong Kong 2 (Milki Ng, Gigi Leung) | 2262 |
58 | Finlandia II (Ani Juntunen, Jenni Heino) | 2258 |
59 | Alemania 3 (Laura Beuthner, Birgit Pöppler) | 2247 |
60 | Canadá (Miranda Panas, Felicia Wong) | 2247 |
61 | Tailandia (Chawakorn Wutti, Kalyawat Ponganekkul) | 2228 |
62 | Nueva Zelandia II (Dayna Haylock, Christine Rota) | 2216 |
63 | Bulgaria (Mariana Meteksinova, Marina Stefanova) | 2216 |
64 | México III (Lilia Robles, Adriana Perez) | 2202 |
65 | Israel (Sara Aviram Harlap, Lynne Fishler) | 2199 |
66 | Alemania 2 (Saskia Malz, Natascha Kogler) | 2198 |
67 | Filipinas (Dyan Coronacion, Rachelle Leon) | 2153 |
68 | Tailandia 3 (Khattiya Ngoenkham, Thanchanok Vilailak) | 2132 |
69 | Hong Kong 3 (Joan Cheng, Han Chan Shuk) | 2089 |
70 | Ucrania (Sofiia Druchyna, Oleksandra Levchuk) | 2078 |
71 | Nueva Zelandia (Megan Fletcher, Suzanne Howell, Amanda Oliver, Kerrie Dee) | 2062 |
72 | Mongolia (Oyuntsetseg Baatarchuluun, Narantuya Shagdar) | 2057 |
73 | Russia II (Anna Vlaeva, Alena Egel) | 2051 |
74 | Russie (Iulia Kraianova, Elza Chernyuk) | 2047 |
75 | Guam (Maerose Nauta Chaco, Maria Wood) | 2023 |
76 | Arabia Saudí 3 (Ghada Nemer, Meshael Alabdulwahed) | 1990 |
77 | Ucrania 3 (Liliia Kononenko, Mariia Kucherenko) | 1989 |
78 | Guam 3 (Arlene Reyes, Sun Kim Yong) | 1982 |
79 | Brasil II (Raquel Tenuta, Lucia Vieira) | 1936 |
80 | Bahamas II (Tara Culmer, Camille Burnside, Cheryl Bevans, Shanta Kerr-Richardson) | 1856 |
81 | Guam 2 (Elisa Duenas, Shannon Bukikosa) | 1855 |
82 | Arabia Saudí (Nahla Adas, Maryam Cruz) | 1852 |
83 | Mongolia 3 (Sainzaya Khurelbaatar, Baigalmaa Purevjav) | 1816 |
84 | Bahamas II (Tara Culmer, Camille Burnside, Cheryl Bevans, Shanta Kerr-Richardson) | 1754 |
85 | Mongolia 2 (Khishigsuren Enkhbal, Munkhzaya Lkhagvaa) | 1724 |
86 | Arabia Saudí 2 (Amani Alghamdi, Hadeel Tarmeen) | 1667 |
87 | Dinamarca (Mika Glud Guldbaek, Ginge Jensen Mai, Christine Hansen) | 1282 |
88 | Bulgaria II (Maria Nikolova) | 1139 |
89 | Francia 3 (Estelle Bain) | 1094 |
90 | Hong Kong (Chloe Wu) | 1001 |