El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 23 Mayo 2011 - 30 Mayo 2011
1 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:39:22.1 |
2 | Amber Neben (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:00.2 |
3 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:01:17.1 |
4 | Amanda Miller (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:01:33.6 |
5 | Alison Starnes (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 0:01:51.9 |
6 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:02:06.5 |
7 | Kristin Sanders (USA) | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | 0:02:22.7 |
8 | Molly Van Houweling (USA) | Metromint Cycling | 0:02:28.9 |
9 | Jennifer Wheeler (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:02:31.3 |
10 | Amber Rais-Pierce (USA) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | 0:02:37.0 |
11 | Meredith Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:02:53.4 |
12 | Emily Kachorek (USA) | Team Primal Racing/primal/mapmyride | 0:03:17.8 |
13 | Jennifer Rasmusson (USA) | Team Kenda Presented by Geargrinder | 0:03:23.9 |
14 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:03:29.8 |
15 | Robin Farina (USA) | Now Cycling/now And Novartis For MS | 0:03:32.6 |
16 | Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 0:03:47.9 |
17 | Nicole Suzanne Evans (USA) | Team Primal Racing/primal/mapmyride | 0:03:49.3 |
18 | Erin Burton (USA) | 0:03:51.4 | |
19 | Kristin McGrath (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:03:54.4 |
20 | Catherine Dickson (USA) | Tribe Racing/jobing.com Women's Racing | 0:03:54.6 |
21 | Janel Holcomb (USA) | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | 0:03:57.2 |
22 | Ally Stacher (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:03:58.4 |
23 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/fcs Cycling Team | 0:04:01.3 |
24 | Devon Gorry-Haskell (USA) | Now Cycling/now And Novartis For MS | 0:04:08.6 |
25 | Marti Shea (USA) | 0:04:23.8 | |
26 | Giana Roberge-Goldberg (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:04:53.5 |
27 | Crystal Anthony (USA) | Minuteman Road Club/ladies First | 0:05:15.6 |
28 | Anna McLoon (USA) | Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems | 0:05:40.5 |
29 | Gray Patton (USA) | Century Road Club Association | 0:05:55.4 |
30 | Whitney Allison-Schultz (USA) | Team Fanini Store | 0:05:55.7 |
31 | Judy Jenkins (USA) | Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems | 0:06:20.0 |
32 | Rachel Warner (USA) | Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems | 0:06:26.9 |
33 | Samantha Brode (USA) | Carbon Racing | 0:06:58.8 |
34 | Rachel Olson (USA) | 0:07:16.3 | |
35 | Cheryl Fuller-Muller (USA) | Reality Bikes | 0:07:52.2 |
36 | Nancy Jones (USA) | Hincapie Cycling/hincapie - Green Creation | 0:08:14.9 |
37 | Catherine James (USA) | Team Kenda Presented by Geargrinder | 0:08:35.3 |
38 | Kathryn Clark (USA) | Team Kenda Presented by Geargrinder | 0:09:23.7 |
39 | Katarzyna Lapinska (USA) | 0:10:26.3 | |
40 | Jennifer Tetrick-May (USA) | Reality Bikes | 0:10:28.9 |
41 | Tina Locklear (USA) | Rome Velo/harbin Foundation Cycling Team | 0:12:12.4 |
1 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:43:06.7 |
2 | Jerika Hutchinson (USA) | 0:00:42.9 | |
3 | Jessica Corrin Prinner (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 0:00:55.5 |
4 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:01:25.4 |
5 | Maura Kinsella (USA) | Vanderkitten | 0:02:08.5 |
6 | Jacqueline Kurth (USA) | Team Kenda Presented by Geargrinder | 0:04:09.2 |
7 | Lauren De Crescenzo (USA) | Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/fulton Flyers Women | 0:04:43.0 |
8 | Amanda Coker (USA) | 0:06:52.1 |
1 | Robin Farina (USA) | Now Cycling/now And Novartis For MS | 03:16:34 |
2 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | |
3 | Amanda Miller (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | |
4 | Kathleen Billington (USA) | Team Danbury Audi/pedal And Pum | 00:00:05 |
5 | Meredith Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 00:00:07 |
6 | Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 00:00:21 |
7 | Emily Kachorek (USA) | Team Primal Racing/primal/mapmyride | |
8 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | |
9 | Amber Neben (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | |
10 | Samantha Schneider (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | |
11 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/fcs Cycling Team | |
12 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 00:00:22 |
13 | Kristin Sanders (USA) | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | |
14 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 00:00:23 |
15 | Lauren Hall (USA) | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | |
16 | Hilary Billington (USA) | Team Danbury Audi/pedal And Pum | |
17 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | |
18 | Melissa Ross (USA) | Team Kenda Presented by Geargrinder | 00:00:24 |
19 | Anna McLoon (USA) | Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems | |
20 | Kathryn Donovan (USA) | Southern California Velo | 00:00:25 |
21 | Patricia Buerkle (USA) | Virginia Asset Group P/b Trek | |
22 | Elizabeth Morse Hill (USA) | Zmotion Racing Team | |
23 | Tiffany Pezzulo (USA) | Team Primal Racing/primal/mapmyride | 00:00:27 |
24 | Emily Thurston (USA) | Touchstone Climbing | 00:00:28 |
25 | Gray Patton (USA) | Century Road Club Association | |
26 | Kelly Crowley (USA) | Metromint Cycling | |
27 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | |
28 | Erin Silliman (USA) | Virginia Beach Velo/east Coast | 00:00:33 |
29 | Erika Graves (USA) | Now Cycling/now And Novartis For MS | 00:00:34 |
30 | Cinthia Lehner (USA) | ||
31 | Amy McGuire (USA) | Wheelworks Racing | 00:00:38 |
32 | Amber Rais-Pierce (USA) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | 00:00:40 |
33 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Team Tibco II | 00:00:43 |
34 | Samantha Brode (USA) | Carbon Racing | 00:00:44 |
35 | Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 00:00:52 |
36 | Marianne Holt (USA) | Carolina Masters /painpathways | |
37 | Debbie Milne (USA) | Absolute Racing Team/msmoc | 00:01:00 |
38 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | 00:01:06 |
39 | Alison Starnes (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 00:01:31 |
40 | Kelly Benjamin (USA) | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | 00:01:37 |
41 | Alisha Welsh (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 00:02:59 |
42 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | |
43 | Kaitlin Keough (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 00:03:09 |
44 | Nicole Suzanne Evans (USA) | Team Primal Racing/primal/mapmyride | 00:04:26 |
45 | Jamie Dinkins (USA) | Athens Velo Club | 00:10:16 |
46 | Jessica Corrin Prinner (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | |
47 | Mary Elizabeth Maroon (USA) | Alto Velo Racing Club/webcor/al | |
48 | Mary Mayhew (USA) | Scenic City Velo/krystal / Warp | 00:10:20 |
49 | Kasey Clark (USA) | Team Primal Racing/primal/mapmyride | 00:10:25 |
50 | Whitney Allison-Schultz (USA) | Team Fanini Store | 00:10:29 |
51 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 00:10:31 |
52 | Ally Stacher (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | |
53 | Janel Holcomb (USA) | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | |
54 | Mackenzie Woodring (USA) | United States Paralympic Nation | 00:13:09 |
55 | Kathryn Clark (USA) | Team Kenda Presented by Geargrinder | 00:13:33 |
56 | Shannon Koch (USA) | Gg Events Management | 00:14:58 |
57 | Rebecca Wellons (USA) | Team Danbury Audi/pedal And Pum | 00:19:46 |
58 | Kayla Sterling (USA) | Rouse Bicycles | |
59 | Giselle Weekes (USA) | Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club | |
60 | Erin Burton (USA) | 00:19:59 | |
61 | Michele Moulton (USA) | Heritage Bank/pcp | 00:20:10 |
62 | Jerika Hutchinson (USA) | 00:20:14 | |
63 | Judy Jenkins (USA) | Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems | 00:20:17 |
64 | Amy Horstmeyer (USA) | 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More | 00:36:59 |
65 | Molly Hubbard (USA) | Clemson University |