El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suecia - 13 Agosto 2017
1 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 3:29:54 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
3 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
4 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
5 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
6 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
7 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
8 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
9 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
10 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
11 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
12 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
13 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
14 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
15 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
16 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
17 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
18 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
19 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
20 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
21 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:00 |
22 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
23 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
24 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
25 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
26 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
27 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
28 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
29 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
30 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:08 |
31 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:08 |
32 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:11 |
33 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:14 |
34 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:59 |
35 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:07 |
36 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:07 |
37 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:34 |
38 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:34 |
39 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:34 |
40 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:34 |
41 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:34 |
42 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 3:54 | |
43 | Jessica Pratt (AUS) | 3:54 | |
44 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 3:54 |
45 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:54 |
46 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | 3:54 | |
47 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 3:54 |
48 | Sara Olsson (SWE) | 3:54 | |
49 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:54 |
50 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 3:54 |
51 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 3:54 | |
52 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Bepink Cogeas | 3:54 |
53 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:54 |
54 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto Giusta | 3:54 |
55 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | 3:54 | |
56 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 3:54 |
57 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 3:54 |
58 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 3:54 |
59 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | 5:24 | |
60 | Kseniya Dobrynina (RUS) | Servetto Giusta | 5:24 |
61 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 5:24 |
62 | Alexandra Nessmar (SWE) | 9:00 | |
63 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 9:00 |
64 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 9:00 |
65 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 9:00 |
66 | Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 9:00 |
67 | Demmy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 9:00 |
68 | Nicole Hanselmann (SUI) | Cervélo - Bigla | 9:00 |
69 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 9:00 |
70 | Nathalie Bex (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 9:00 |
71 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 9:00 |
72 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 9:00 |
73 | Julia Karlsson (SWE) | 9:00 | |
74 | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 9:00 |
75 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 9:00 |
76 | Ida Erngren (SWE) | 9:00 | |
77 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 9:00 |
78 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 9:00 |
79 | Chantal Hoffmann (LUX) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 9:00 |
80 | Grace Brown (AUS) | 9:00 | |
81 | Lisen Hockings (AUS) | 9:00 | |
82 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 9:00 |
83 | Shannon Malseed (AUS) | 9:00 | |
84 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:00 |
85 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 9:00 |
86 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 9:00 |
87 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 9:00 |
88 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 9:00 |
89 | Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 9:00 |
90 | Nathalie Verschelden (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 9:00 |
91 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 9:00 |
92 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 9:00 |
93 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 9:00 |
94 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 9:00 |
95 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 9:00 |
96 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 9:00 |
97 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 9:00 |
98 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 9:00 | |
99 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 9:00 |
100 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 9:00 |
101 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 9:00 |
102 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 9:00 |
103 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 9:00 |
104 | Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL) | 9:00 | |
105 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 9:00 |
106 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | 9:00 | |
107 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 9:00 |
108 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 9:00 |