El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 12 Septiembre 2009 - 13 Septiembre 2009
1 | Elisabeth Osl (AUT) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 1:39:39 |
2 | Anna Szafraniec (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:00:54 |
3 | Lene Byberg (NOR) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:01:23 |
4 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | BH SR Suntour | 0:02:18 |
5 | Katrin Leumann (SUI) | MBK Orbea | 0:02:27 |
6 | Sabine Spitz (GER) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 0:02:40 |
7 | Cécile Ravanel Rode (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:02:43 |
8 | Nathalie Schneitter (SUI) | Colnago Cap Arreghini | 0:03:25 |
9 | Aleksandra Dawidowicz (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:03:38 |
10 | Catharine Pendrel (CAN) | Luna Pro Team | 0:04:23 |
11 | Marie-Helene Premont (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 0:05:05 |
12 | Lea Davison (USA) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 0:05:54 |
13 | Marielle Saner-guinchard (SUI) | Cemelorca-Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 0:06:22 |
14 | Julie Bresset (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | 0:06:36 |
15 | Sabrina Enaux (FRA) | Colnago Cap Arreghini | 0:07:02 |
16 | Hanna Klein (GER) | DS-Rennsport | 0:07:37 |
17 | Laura Metzler (FRA) | Discovertasmania.com | 0:08:29 |
18 | Anna Villar Argente (ESP) | Torq Performance Nutrition | 0:08:37 |
19 | Sarah Koba (SUI) | Massi | 0:09:04 |
20 | Emiliy Batty (CAN) | Sunshine Racers ASV Nals | 0:09:23 |
21 | Amanda Sin (CAN) | Team Bikepark.ch | 0:09:36 |
22 | Mary McConneloug (USA) | Felt International Mtb Team | 0:10:00 |
23 | Vivienne Meyer (SUI) | BH SR Suntour | 0:10:33 |
24 | Elisabeth Brandau (GER) | Cemelorca-Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 0:10:52 |
25 | Tanja Zakelj (SLO) | Discovertasmania.com | 0:12:06 |
26 | Kate Potter (AUS) | MBK Orbea | 0:12:19 |
27 | Anja Gradl (GER) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 0:12:45 |
28 | Nataliya Krompets (UKR) | Fumic.brothers.international | 0:12:56 |
29 | Annie Last (GBR) | 0:13:31 | |
30 | Fanny Bourdon (FRA) | Team Saeco | 0:13:41 |
31 | Rowena Fry (AUS) | Team Saeco | 0:14:00 |
32 | Janka Stevkova (SVK) | Fischer - BMC | 0:14:13 |
33 | Fabienne Niederberger (SUI) | 0:14:44 | |
34 | Suzanne Clarke-Thomas (GBR) | 0:15:17 | |
35 | Sandra Walter (CAN) | 0:16:00 | |
36 | Maria Osl (AUT) | 0:16:46 | |
37 | Georgia Gould (USA) | CCC Polkowice | 0:17:05 |
38 | Barbara Benko (HUN) | 0:17:29 | |
39 | Stephanie Wiedner (AUT) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 0:17:33 |
40 | Sandra Santanyes Murillo (ESP) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:18:02 |
41 | Paula Gorycka (POL) | Team Bikepark.ch | 0:18:30 |
42 | Coralie Redelsperger (FRA) | Sat | 0:18:51 |
43 | Jean Ann McKirdy (CAN) | Massi | 0:19:09 |
44 | Virginie Pointet (SUI) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | mt |
45 | Nadine Rieder (GER) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 0:19:23 |
46 | Hélène Marcouyre (FRA) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 0:19:36 |
47 | Tatjana Dold (GER) | Colnago Cap Arreghini | 0:20:05 |
48 | Adelheid Morath (GER) | 0:21:01 | |
49 | Lorraine Truong (SUI) | Lapierre International | 0:21:31 |
50 | Jennifer Sagesser (SUI) | Luna Pro Team | 0:22:14 |
51 | Judith Pollinger (ITA) | 0:22:23 |