El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Israel - Tel Aviv - 23 Agosto 2022 - 27 Agosto 2022
1 | Australia (Dylan Stanton, Ryan Elliott, Maxwell Liebeknecht) | |
2 | Alemania (Luca Spiegel, Torben Osterheld, Pete Flemming, Danny Werner) | |
3 | New Zealand (Liam Cavanagh, Luke Blackwood, Jaxson Russell) | |
4 | Corea del Sur (Chanyeong Lee, Geunwoo Kim, Junhyeong Bae) | |
5 | Kazajstán (Rizvan Beisenbayev, Ramazan Mukhtar, Kirill Kurdidi) | |
6 | República Checa (Jakub Vajbar, Matej Hytych, Jakub Malasek) | |
7 | Italia (Tommaso Frizzarin, Stefano Minuta, Mattia Predomo) | |
8 | Polonia (Gracjan Dabrowski, Radoslaw Laskowski, Mateusz Przymusinski, Marcin Marciniak) | |
9 | Sudáfrica (Matthew Lester, Michael Jervis, Jordan September) |
1 | Australia (Dylan Stanton, Ryan Elliott, Maxwell Liebeknecht) | 44.977 |
2 | Italia (Tommaso Frizzarin, Stefano Minuta, Mattia Predomo) | 45.102 |
3 | Alemania (Luca Spiegel, Pete Flemming, Torben Osterheld) | 45.159 |
4 | Corea del Sur (Chanyeong Lee, Geunwoo Kim, Junhyeong Bae) | 45.866 |
5 | Kazajstán (Rizvan Beisenbayev, Ramazan Mukhtar, Kirill Kurdidi) | 46.086 |
6 | República Checa (Jakub Vajbar, Matej Hytych, Jakub Malasek) | 46.301 |
7 | New Zealand (Liam Cavanagh, Luke Blackwood, Jaxson Russell) | 46.379 |
8 | Polonia (Gracjan Dabrowski, Radoslaw Laskowski, Marcin Marciniak) | 46.425 |
9 | Sudáfrica (Matthew Lester, Michael Jervis, Jordan September) | 49.302 |
1 | Australia (Dylan Stanton, Ryan Elliott, Maxwell Liebeknecht) | 44.538 |
2 | Alemania (Luca Spiegel, Pete Flemming, Danny Werner) | 45.104 |
1 | New Zealand (Liam Cavanagh, Luke Blackwood, Jaxson Russell) | 45.838 |
2 | Corea del Sur (Chanyeong Lee, Geunwoo Kim, Junhyeong Bae) | 45.976 |
1 | Australia (Dylan Stanton, Ryan Elliott, Maxwell Liebeknecht) | |
2 | Alemania (Luca Spiegel, Torben Osterheld, Pete Flemming, Danny Werner) | |
3 | New Zealand (Liam Cavanagh, Luke Blackwood, Jaxson Russell) | |
4 | Corea del Sur (Chanyeong Lee, Geunwoo Kim, Junhyeong Bae) | |
5 | Kazajstán (Rizvan Beisenbayev, Ramazan Mukhtar, Kirill Kurdidi) | |
6 | República Checa (Jakub Vajbar, Matej Hytych, Jakub Malasek) | |
7 | Italia (Tommaso Frizzarin, Stefano Minuta, Mattia Predomo) | |
8 | Polonia (Gracjan Dabrowski, Radoslaw Laskowski, Mateusz Przymusinski, Marcin Marciniak) | |
9 | Sudáfrica (Matthew Lester, Michael Jervis, Jordan September) |
1 | Italia (Renato Favero, Alessio Delle Vedove, Luca Giaimi, Matteo Fiorin, Andrea Raccagni Noviero) | 3:58.853 |
2 | Alemania (Tobias Muller, Ben Jochum, Bruno Kessler, Jasper Schroder, Leon Arenz) | |
3 | New Zealand (Kyle Aitken, Lewis Johnston, Joel Douglas, Oliver Watson Palmer, Edward Pawson) | |
4 | Dinamarca (August Hundt, Noah Wulff, Conrad Haugsted, Theodor Storm) | |
5 | Canadá (Carson Mattern, Campbell Parrish, Charles Bergeron, Gavin Hadfield) | |
6 | Australia (Tarun Cook, Dylan Proctor Parker, Noah Blannin, Leo Zimmermann) | |
7 | España (Benat Garaiar Pikabea, Jose Segura Garcia, Urko Vidal Mendia, Alvaro Navas Marchal) | |
8 | Suiza (Luca Buhlmann, Jonas Muller, Noah Obrist, Tim Rey) | |
9 | Argentina (Mateo Duque Cano, Agustin Ferrari, Alejo Betique, Fabricio Crozzolo) | |
10 | Sudáfrica (Joshua Dike, Michael Jervis, Jose Kleinsmit, Ethan Kulsen) | |
11 | Kazajstán (Zhalgas Abubakar, Aslan Silykbek, Ilya Karabutov, Vadim Belugin) |
1 | Italia (Renato Favero, Matteo Fiorin, Luca Giaimi, Alessio Delle Vedove) | 4:01.640 |
2 | Canadá (Carson Mattern, Gavin Hadfield, Charles Bergeron, Campbell Parrish) | 4:07.749 |
3 | Alemania (Leon Arenz, Jasper Schroder, Bruno Kessler, Ben Jochum) | 4:08.090 |
4 | Australia (Tarun Cook, Leo Zimmermann, Noah Blannin, Dylan Proctor Parker) | 4:10.655 |
5 | New Zealand (Kyle Aitken, Edward Pawson, Oliver Watson Palmer, Lewis Johnston) | 4:12.002 |
6 | Dinamarca (August Hundt, Theodor Storm, Conrad Haugsted, Noah Wulff) | 4:12.215 |
7 | Suiza (Luca Buhlmann, Tim Rey, Noah Obrist, Jonas Muller) | 4:13.437 |
8 | España (Benat Garaiar Pikabea, Alvaro Navas Marchal, Urko Vidal Mendia, Jose Segura Garcia) | 4:16.211 |
9 | Argentina (Mateo Duque Cano, Fabricio Crozzolo, Alejo Betique, Agustin Ferrari) | 4:22.311 |
10 | Sudáfrica (Joshua Dike, Michael Jervis, Jose Kleinsmit, Ethan Kulsen) | 4:24.629 |
11 | Kazajstán (Zhalgas Abubakar, Aslan Silykbek, Ilya Karabutov, Vadim Belugin) | 4:26.174 |
1 | Italia (Renato Favero, Alessio Delle Vedove, Luca Giaimi, Matteo Fiorin) | 3:58:853 |
2 | Alemania (Tobias Muller, Ben Jochum, Bruno Kessler, Jasper Schroder) | 4:00.779 |
1 | New Zealand (Kyle Aitken, Lewis Johnston, Joel Douglas, Oliver Watson Palmer) | 4:10.330 |
2 | Dinamarca (August Hundt, Noah Wulff, Conrad Haugsted, Theodor Storm) | 4:10.755 |
1 | Italia (Renato Favero, Alessio Delle Vedove, Luca Giaimi, Matteo Fiorin, Andrea Raccagni Noviero) | 3:58.853 |
2 | Alemania (Tobias Muller, Ben Jochum, Bruno Kessler, Jasper Schroder, Leon Arenz) | |
3 | New Zealand (Kyle Aitken, Lewis Johnston, Joel Douglas, Oliver Watson Palmer, Edward Pawson) | |
4 | Dinamarca (August Hundt, Noah Wulff, Conrad Haugsted, Theodor Storm) | |
5 | Canadá (Carson Mattern, Campbell Parrish, Charles Bergeron, Gavin Hadfield) | |
6 | Australia (Tarun Cook, Dylan Proctor Parker, Noah Blannin, Leo Zimmermann) | |
7 | España (Benat Garaiar Pikabea, Jose Segura Garcia, Urko Vidal Mendia, Alvaro Navas Marchal) | |
8 | Suiza (Luca Buhlmann, Jonas Muller, Noah Obrist, Tim Rey) | |
9 | Argentina (Mateo Duque Cano, Agustin Ferrari, Alejo Betique, Fabricio Crozzolo) | |
10 | Sudáfrica (Joshua Dike, Michael Jervis, Jose Kleinsmit, Ethan Kulsen) | |
11 | Kazajstán (Zhalgas Abubakar, Aslan Silykbek, Ilya Karabutov, Vadim Belugin) |
1 | Carson Mattern (CAN) | 3:10.889 |
2 | Theodor Storm (DEN) | 3:11.040 |
1 | Ben Jochum (GER) | |
2 | Luca Giaimi (ITA) | OVL |
1 | Matej Hytych (CZE) | 1:02.531 |
2 | Mattia Predomo (ITA) | 1:02.650 |
3 | Minato Nakaishi (JAP) | 1:03.058 |
4 | Kirill Kurdidi (KAZ) | 1:03.369 |
5 | Maxwell Liebeknecht (AUS) | 1:03.601 |
6 | Geunwoo Kim (KOR) | 1:03.792 |
7 | Chanyeong Lee (KOR) | 1:04.070 |
8 | Benat Garaiar Pikabea (ESP) | 1:04.373 |
1 | Matej Hytych (CZE) | 1:02.531 |
2 | Mattia Predomo (ITA) | 1:02.650 |
3 | Minato Nakaishi (JAP) | 1:03.058 |
4 | Kirill Kurdidi (KAZ) | 1:03.369 |
5 | Maxwell Liebeknecht (AUS) | 1:03.601 |
6 | Geunwoo Kim (KOR) | 1:03.792 |
7 | Chanyeong Lee (KOR) | 1:04.070 |
8 | Benat Garaiar Pikabea (ESP) | 1:04.373 |