El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 13 Abril 2001
1 | Scott Sunderland (AUS) | Fakta | 4.24.00 (41.325 km/h) |
2 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Collstrop - Palmans | 0.15 |
3 | Fred Rodriguez (USA) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | 0.16 |
4 | Ludovic Capelle (BEL) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | 0.17 |
5 | Oleg Pankov (UKR) | Collstrop - Palmans | |
6 | Michel Van Haecke (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
7 | Eddy Serri (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | |
8 | Laurent Lefevre (FRA) | Cofidis | |
9 | Zoran Klemencic (SLO) | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
10 | Claude Lamour (FRA) | Cofidis | |
11 | Jérôme Bernard (FRA) | Jean Delatour | |
12 | Guido Trenti (USA) | Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapone | |
13 | Matthias Buxhofer (AUT) | Phonak Hearing Systems | |
14 | Vincent Cali (FRA) | Collstrop - Palmans | 0.37 |
15 | Diego Ferrari (ITA) | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
16 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | 0.38 |
17 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Collstrop - Palmans | |
18 | Cristian Pepoli (ITA) | Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapone | |
19 | Martin Van Steen (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | |
20 | Stéphane Goubert (FRA) | Jean Delatour | |
21 | Bert Hiemstra (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | |
22 | Ludovic Auger (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | |
23 | Andrej Hauptman (SLO) | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
24 | Federico Colonna (ITA) | Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapone | 0.50 |
25 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | Phonak Hearing Systems | |
26 | Thierry De Groote (BEL) | Collstrop - Palmans | |
27 | Mario Manzoni (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | |
28 | Oscar Cavagnis (ITA) | Team Saeco | |
29 | Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | |
30 | Tom Desmet (BEL) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | |
31 | Jürgen Werner (GER) | Team Nürnberger Versicherung | |
32 | Arkadiusz Wojtas (POL) | Team Nürnberger Versicherung | |
33 | Olivier Genicot (BEL) | Flanders - Prefektex | |
34 | Sébastien Mattozza (BEL) | Ville de Charleroi - New Systems | |
35 | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Cofidis | |
36 | Michael Skelde (DEN) | Fakta | |
37 | Alexandre Grux (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | |
38 | Cyril Dessel (FRA) | Jean Delatour | |
39 | Giacomo Battistel (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | |
40 | Marius Sabaliauskas (LTU) | Team Saeco | |
41 | Cédric Fragniere (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | |
42 | Tom Stremersch (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | |
43 | Ciaran Power (IRL) | VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos | |
44 | Miguel Van Kessel (NED) | Gerolsteiner | |
45 | Renaud Boxus (BEL) | Ville de Charleroi - New Systems | |
46 | Davy Daniels (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | |
47 | Jakob Gram Nielsen (DEN) | Fakta | |
48 | Andrea Brognara (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | |
49 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
50 | Pieter Vries (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | |
51 | Björn Glasner (GER) | Cologne | |
52 | Andrei Tcherviakov (RUS) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
53 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP) | Cofidis | |
54 | Daniel Atienza Urendez (ESP) | Cofidis | |
55 | Xavier Jan (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | |
56 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | |
57 | Guido Trentin (ITA) | Cofidis | |
58 | Jurgen Van Roosbroeck (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | |
59 | Mauro Gerosa (ITA) | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
60 | Andrei Kivilev (KAZ) | Cofidis | |
61 | Sébastien Demarbaix (BEL) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | 0.58 |
62 | Sébastien Talabardon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 1.22 |
63 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Collstrop - Palmans | 1.36 |
64 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | |
65 | Artour Babaitsev (RUS) | Team Nürnberger Versicherung | |
66 | Jens Zemke (GER) | Team Nürnberger Versicherung | |
67 | Dominique Rault (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | |
68 | Jörg Ludewig (GER) | Team Saeco | |
69 | Olivier Trastour (FRA) | Jean Delatour | |
70 | Manu L'Hoir (BEL) | Fakta | |
71 | Leif Hoste (BEL) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | 2.00 |
72 | Grégory Barbier (FRA) | Ville de Charleroi - New Systems | |
73 | David Lefevre (FRA) | Cofidis | |
74 | Jeff Louder (USA) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
75 | Pelle Kil (NED) | Cologne | |
76 | Berry Hoedemakers (NED) | Cologne | |
77 | Bram Schmitz (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | |
78 | Alexandre Moos (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | |
79 | David Debremaeker (BEL) | Ville de Charleroi - New Systems | |
80 | Kristof Trouve (BEL) | Collstrop - Palmans | |
81 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Collstrop - Palmans | |
82 | Federico Giabbecucci (ITA) | Cantina Tollo - Aqua e Sapone | |
83 | Corrado Serina (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | |
84 | Massimiliano Mori (ITA) | Team Saeco | |
85 | Serguei Outschakov (UKR) | Alexia Alluminio | |
86 | Stéphane Berges (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | |
87 | Lylian Lebreton (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | |
88 | Ronny Scholz (GER) | Gerolsteiner | |
89 | Volker Ordowski (GER) | Gerolsteiner | |
90 | Werner Riebenbauer (AUT) | Team Nürnberger Versicherung | 3.09 |
91 | Torsten Nitsche (GER) | Team Saeco | 3.24 |
92 | Rudi Kemna (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | 3.47 |
93 | Chris Matthys (BEL) | Flanders - Prefektex | |
94 | René Haselbacher (AUT) | Gerolsteiner | |
95 | Dario Pieri (ITA) | Team Saeco | |
96 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | 8.40 |
97 | Innar Mändoja (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | |
98 | Corey Sweet (AUS) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | |
99 | Jan Van Velzen (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | |
100 | Thomas Mulbacher (AUT) | 11.10 |