El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 18 Agosto 2019
1 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:10:25 |
2 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Wnt Rotor | + 45 |
3 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | + 45 |
4 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | + 45 |
5 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | + 1:20 |
6 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | + 1:20 |
7 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | + 1:20 |
8 | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | + 1:20 |
9 | Lauren Dolan (GBR) | + 1:20 | |
10 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | + 1:20 |
11 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | + 1:20 |
12 | Emeline Eustache (FRA) | DN Auvergne Rhône-Alpes | + 1:20 |
13 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Wnt Rotor | + 1:20 |
14 | Annabel Fisher (GBR) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | + 1:20 |
15 | Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN) | Wnt Rotor | + 1:20 |
16 | Elsa Hugot (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition | + 1:20 |
17 | Aroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | + 1:20 |
18 | Camille Robert (FRA) | Uvca Troyes | + 1:20 |
19 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Eneicue | + 1:20 |
20 | Emily Wadsworth (GBR) | Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform | + 2:15 |
21 | Audrey Weingarten (FRA) | CC Le Boulou | + 2:15 |
22 | Marine Quiniou (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | + 2:15 |
23 | Zoé Delachaux (FRA) | VC Morteau - Montbenoît | + 2:15 |
24 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | + 2:15 |
25 | Loriane Ceyssat (FRA) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | + 2:15 |
26 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | + 2:15 |
27 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | + 2:15 |
28 | Barbara Fonseca (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | + 2:55 |
29 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | + 2:55 |
30 | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | + 3:27 |
31 | Balladyne Tritsch (FRA) | + 6:05 | |
32 | Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | + 6:05 |
33 | Aline Guglielmi (FRA) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | + 6:45 |
34 | Sophie Almeida (FRA) | DN Auvergne Rhône-Alpes | + 6:45 |
35 | Anna Baidak (RUS) | + 6:45 | |
36 | Anna Badegruber (AUT) | Wnt Rotor | + 6:45 |
37 | Fanny Zambon (FRA) | DN Auvergne Rhône-Alpes | + 6:45 |
38 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | + 6:45 |
39 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Eneicue | + 6:45 |
40 | Rebeca Do Nascimento Fonseca (BRA) | Uvca Troyes | + 6:45 |
41 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JAP) | Eneicue | + 6:45 |
42 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | + 6:45 |
43 | Sofía Rodríguez Revert (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | + 6:45 |
44 | Mireia Trias Jordán (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | + 6:45 |
45 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | + 6:45 |
46 | Marie Gielen (FRA) | VC Morteau - Montbenoît | + 11:35 |