El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 9 Marzo 2019
1 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:47:14 |
2 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 0:02 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:27 |
4 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:00 |
5 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:00 |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 1:01 |
7 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 1:04 |
8 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 1:08 |
9 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:12 |
10 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:21 |
11 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:28 |
12 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 2:41 |
13 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:41 |
14 | Silvan Dillier (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:42 |
15 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:44 |
16 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 2:44 |
17 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Sunweb | 2:44 |
18 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:47 |
19 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:48 |
20 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 2:48 |
21 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:48 |
22 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:56 |
23 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Astana | 2:57 |
24 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Team Ineos | 3:00 |
25 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 3:06 |
26 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:09 |
27 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:17 |
28 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 6:54 |
29 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:54 |
30 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:04 |
31 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 8:57 |
32 | Robert Power (AUS) | Sunweb | 8:57 |
33 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | CCC | 9:17 |
34 | Michael Schär (SUI) | CCC | 9:17 |
35 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:17 |
36 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 9:17 |
37 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 9:17 |
38 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 9:17 |
39 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 9:17 |
40 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | 9:17 |
41 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 9:17 |
42 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:17 |
43 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:17 |
44 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:17 |
45 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 9:24 |
46 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 9:24 |
47 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 9:24 |
48 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Sunweb | 9:24 |
49 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 9:24 |
50 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:26 |
51 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | 9:26 |
52 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 9:30 |
53 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 9:30 |
54 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 9:30 |
55 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:30 |
56 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Movistar | 9:44 |
57 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:46 |
58 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 9:57 |
59 | François Bidard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:57 |
60 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12:05 |
61 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education First | 12:24 |
62 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 12:24 |
63 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | CCC | 12:27 |
64 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Movistar | 12:27 |
65 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 12:27 |
66 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:27 |
67 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:27 |
68 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 12:27 |
69 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | CCC | 12:27 |
70 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:27 |
71 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 12:32 |
72 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 12:32 |
73 | Marc Hirschi (SUI) | Sunweb | 12:32 |
74 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:43 |
75 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Dimension Data | 12:47 |
76 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:49 |
77 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:57 |
78 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 22:54 |
79 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 22:54 |
80 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 22:54 |
81 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 22:54 |
82 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 22:54 |
83 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 22:57 |