El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Martin Laas (EST) | Team Illuminate | 1:21:28 |
2 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Ukyo | mt |
3 | Kyoung-ho Park (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | mt |
4 | Blake Quick (AUS) | St. George | mt |
5 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | mt |
6 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | mt |
7 | Yasuharu Nakajima (JAP) | Kinan Racing Team | mt |
8 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | mt |
9 | Sang Hoon Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | mt |
10 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL) | Israel Cycling Academy | mt |
11 | Sang-Hong Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | mt |
12 | Yeonwoo Yoo (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | mt |
13 | Ji-Min Jung (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | mt |
14 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
15 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
16 | Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | mt |
17 | Félix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL) | Team Illuminate | mt |
18 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | mt |
19 | Jaemin Ha (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | mt |
20 | Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP) | Kinan Racing Team | mt |
21 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | St. George | mt |
22 | Kangsan Keum (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | mt |
23 | Tae-hee Oh (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | mt |
24 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
25 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | mt |
26 | Keon Woo Park (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | mt |
27 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | mt |
28 | Robbie Hucker (AUS) | Ukyo | mt |
29 | Hyeon Seok Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
30 | Alexandr Semenov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
31 | Seok Hyun Ham (KOR) | Gapyeong Cycling Team | mt |
32 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
33 | Hayato Yoshida (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | mt |
34 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
35 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | mt |
36 | Kook-hyun Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | mt |
37 | Yongchan Lee (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | mt |
38 | Filippo Zaccanti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | mt |
39 | Thomas Lebas (FRA) | Kinan Racing Team | mt |
40 | Hyo Suk Gong (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | mt |
41 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | mt |
42 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Team Illuminate | mt |
43 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | mt |
44 | Michael Vink (NZL) | mt | |
45 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | mt |
46 | Ho San Chiu (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
47 | Benjamín Prades Reverte (ESP) | Ukyo | mt |
48 | Kosuke Takeyama (JAP) | Ukyo | mt |
49 | Kyeongho Min (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
50 | Hyung Min Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | mt |
51 | Woo-ho Jung (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
52 | Masakazu Ito (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | mt |
53 | Sam Crome (AUS) | Ukyo | mt |
54 | Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | mt |
55 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
56 | Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | mt |
57 | Matthew Zenovich (NZL) | St. George | mt |
58 | Hoonmin Jun (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
59 | James Oram (NZL) | mt | |
60 | Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL) | Team Illuminate | mt |
61 | Nur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | mt |
62 | Yuma Koishi (JAP) | Ukyo | mt |
63 | Genki Yamamoto (JAP) | Kinan Racing Team | mt |
64 | Jae-Ha Lee (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | mt |
65 | Ka Hoo Fung (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
66 | Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | mt |
67 | Tyler Lindorff (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | mt |
68 | Hiroki Nishimura (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | mt |
69 | Drew Morey (AUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | mt |
70 | Kyeungmin Park (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | mt |
71 | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | mt |
72 | Donguk Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | mt |
73 | Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | mt |
74 | Cameron Piper (USA) | Team Illuminate | mt |
75 | Yeongho Seo (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
76 | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | mt |
77 | Steven Kalf (EST) | Team Illuminate | mt |
78 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | mt |
79 | Dong-Hyuk Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | mt |
80 | Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
81 | Ji-Hun Kim (KOR) | mt | |
82 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | mt |
83 | Woong-Gyeom Kim (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | mt |
84 | Aruya Rounsauath (LAO) | mt | |
85 | Taeho Choi (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | mt |
86 | Seung Kwon Lee (KOR) | mt | |
87 | Jung-Hwan Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | mt |
88 | Wenhui Bi (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | mt |
89 | Hideto Nakana (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | mt |
90 | Kun-Soo Kim (KOR) | Uijeongbu Cycling Team | mt |
91 | Euro Kim (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | mt |
92 | Hun Jang (KOR) | LX Cycling Team | mt |
93 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | mt |
94 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:31 |
95 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 0:58 |
96 | Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 1:35 |
97 | Jay Dutton (AUS) | 1:35 | |
98 | Ben Metcalfe (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 1:35 |
99 | Joseph Cooper (NZL) | Team Bridgelane | 1:43 |
DNF | Mideum Joo (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | - |
DNS | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |