El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia - 4 Septiembre 2006 - 10 Septiembre 2006
1 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 31.09.41 |
2 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Davimaton - Lotto | 0.18 |
3 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 0.31 |
4 | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Intel - Action | mt |
5 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Rabobank | 0.39 |
6 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Crédit Agricole | 0.40 |
7 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Cofidis | 0.45 |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Liquigas | 0.52 |
9 | Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 0.56 |
10 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA) | Cofidis | 1.01 |
11 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | La Française des Jeux | 1.22 |
12 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | 1.35 |
13 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Team CSC | 1.46 |
14 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC | 1.50 |
15 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | 2.33 |
16 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | 3.12 |
17 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | 3.53 |
18 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3.54 |
19 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche | 3.55 |
20 | Francesco Bellotti (ITA) | Team CSC | 4.06 |
21 | Javier Mejías Leal (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 4.12 |
22 | Denys Kostyuk (UKR) | Intel - Action | 5.05 |
23 | Peter Mazur (POL) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 5.12 |
24 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | Caisse d'Epargne | 6.22 |
25 | Marco Fertonani (ITA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 6.39 |
26 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 7.19 |
27 | Iban Mayoz Etxebarria (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 7.29 |
28 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Cofidis | 8.49 |
29 | Manuele Spadi (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia | 9.15 |
30 | Joost Posthuma (NED) | Rabobank | 9.31 |
31 | Eddy Mazzoleni (ITA) | T-Mobile Team | 11.03 |
32 | Anton Luengo Celaya (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 11.15 |
33 | Oliver Zaugg (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 11.38 |
34 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Astana - Würth Team | 12.07 |
35 | Marco Pinotti (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 12.20 |
36 | Dariusz Baranowski (POL) | Astana - Würth Team | 20.34 |
37 | Gorazd Stangelj (SLO) | Lampre - Fondital | 20.52 |
38 | Volodymyr Bileka (UKR) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 21.03 |
39 | Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) | Team Milram | 21.37 |
40 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 21.42 |
41 | Cédric Vasseur (FRA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 21.44 |
42 | Manuel Quinziato (ITA) | Liquigas | 21.51 |
43 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Astana - Würth Team | 21.53 |
44 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | T-Mobile Team | mt |
45 | Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR) | AG2R Prévoyance | 21.56 |
46 | Arnaud Labbe (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | 22.13 |
47 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 22.25 |
48 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 22.37 |
49 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | mt |
50 | Cezary Zamana (POL) | Intel - Action | 22.46 |
1 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 5.55.34 (36.11 km/h) |
2 | Fabrizio Guidi (ITA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
3 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
4 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | mt |
5 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
6 | Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL) | Ceramica Flaminia | mt |
7 | Peter Wrolich (AUT) | Gerolsteiner | mt |
8 | Peter Luttenberger (AUT) | Team CSC | mt |
9 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Rabobank | mt |
10 | Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | mt |
11 | Arnaud Labbe (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | mt |
12 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
13 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | Caisse d'Epargne | mt |
14 | Alexei Markov (RUS) | Caisse d'Epargne | mt |
15 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
1 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 2.54.49 |
2 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
3 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Astana - Würth Team | mt |
4 | Alexei Markov (RUS) | Caisse d'Epargne | mt |
5 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
6 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Astana - Würth Team | mt |
7 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | mt |
8 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | mt |
9 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Liquigas | mt |
10 | Simone Cadamuro (ITA) | Team Milram | mt |
11 | Jaroslaw Zarebski (POL) | Intel - Action | mt |
12 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP) | Rabobank | mt |
13 | Javier Mejías Leal (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | mt |
14 | Nick Ingels (BEL) | Davimaton - Lotto | mt |
15 | Tom Steels (BEL) | Davimaton - Lotto | mt |
1 | Fabrizio Guidi (ITA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | 5.28.37 |
2 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | mt |
3 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
4 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
5 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Liquigas | mt |
6 | Simone Cadamuro (ITA) | Team Milram | mt |
7 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
8 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | mt |
9 | Robert Hunter (RSA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
10 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | mt |
11 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Astana - Würth Team | mt |
12 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Astana - Würth Team | mt |
13 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
14 | Lars Michaelsen (DEN) | Team CSC | mt |
15 | David Vitoria (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
1 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 4.15.43 |
2 | Fabrizio Guidi (ITA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
3 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | mt |
4 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
5 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
6 | Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL) | Ceramica Flaminia | mt |
7 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
8 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Liquigas | mt |
9 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Gerolsteiner | mt |
10 | Simone Cadamuro (ITA) | Team Milram | mt |
11 | Jaroslaw Zarebski (POL) | Intel - Action | mt |
12 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
13 | Bradley McGee (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
14 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
15 | Stefano Garzelli (ITA) | Liquigas | mt |
1 | Stéphane Augé (FRA) | Cofidis | 4.58.10 |
2 | Aaron Olson (USA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | mt |
3 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 0.21 |
4 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
5 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
6 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | mt |
7 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Liquigas | mt |
8 | Fabrizio Guidi (ITA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
9 | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Intel - Action | mt |
10 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC | mt |
11 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
12 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
13 | Arnaud Labbe (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | mt |
14 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Astana - Würth Team | mt |
15 | Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA) | Team Milram | mt |
1 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 4.19.39 |
2 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 0.02 |
3 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Davimaton - Lotto | 0.04 |
4 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 0.06 |
5 | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Intel - Action | mt |
6 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Rabobank | 0.14 |
7 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | Caisse d'Epargne | mt |
8 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
9 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | 0.18 |
10 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Cofidis | 0.20 |
11 | Javier Mejías Leal (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | mt |
12 | Francesco Bellotti (ITA) | Team CSC | mt |
13 | Manuele Spadi (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia | mt |
14 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche | mt |
15 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC | 0.33 |
1 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 3.17.08 |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Liquigas | 0.02 |
3 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Davimaton - Lotto | mt |
4 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Crédit Agricole | 0.06 |
5 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche | 0.05 |
6 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | mt |
7 | Gorazd Stangelj (SLO) | Lampre - Fondital | mt |
8 | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Intel - Action | mt |
9 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | Caisse d'Epargne | mt |
10 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Rabobank | mt |
11 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
12 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
13 | Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | mt |
14 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
15 | Oliver Zaugg (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | mt |