El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Katerina Nash | 0:49:17 | 60.00 |
2 | Eva Lechner (TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL) | +00:15 | 50.00 |
3 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | +00:38 | 45.00 |
4 | Georgia Gould | +00:38 | 40.00 |
5 | Catharine Pendrel | +00:38 | 35.00 |
6 | Sanne Van Paassen (Boels Dolmans) | +00:50 | 30.00 |
7 | Crystal Anthony | +00:51 | 28.00 |
8 | Meredith Miller (NOOSA PRO CYCLO CROSS) | +00:54 | 26.00 |
9 | Maghalie Rochette | +00:55 | 24.00 |
10 | Amanda Miller (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo) | +01:01 | 22.00 |
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | +02:14 | 0.00 |
1 | Eva Lechner (TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL) | 44:41 | 60.00 |
2 | Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com) | +00:10 | 50.00 |
3 | Pavla Havlikova (MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling) | +00:21 | 45.00 |
4 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | +00:40 | 40.00 |
5 | Amanda Miller (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo) | +00:48 | 35.00 |
6 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +01:10 | 30.00 |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +01:23 | 28.00 |
8 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | +01:29 | 26.00 |
9 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +01:35 | 24.00 |
10 | Sanne Van Paassen (Boels Dolmans) | +02:02 | 22.00 |
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | +05:33 | 0.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 0:37:56 | 60.00 |
2 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +00:12 | 50.00 |
3 | Katie Compton | +00:42 | 45.00 |
4 | Pavla Havlikova (MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling) | +01:00 | 40.00 |
5 | Sophie de Boer | +01:18 | 35.00 |
6 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | +01:59 | 30.00 |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +02:12 | 28.00 |
8 | Loes Sels (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +02:18 | 26.00 |
9 | Eva Lechner (TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL) | +02:47 | 24.00 |
10 | Christine Majerus | +02:48 | 22.00 |
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | +02:52 | 0.00 |
1 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 42:15 | 60.00 |
2 | Caroline Mani | +00:10 | 50.00 |
3 | Eva Lechner (TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL) | +00:32 | 45.00 |
4 | Katie Compton | +00:39 | 40.00 |
5 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +00:58 | 35.00 |
6 | Sophie de Boer | +01:05 | 30.00 |
7 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +01:22 | 28.00 |
8 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | +01:37 | 26.00 |
9 | Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com) | +01:43 | 24.00 |
10 | Maud Kaptheijns (AA DRINK-BRIS) | +01:55 | 22.00 |
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | +02:36 | 0.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 45:02 | 60.00 |
2 | Katie Compton | +00:07 | 50.00 |
3 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +00:24 | 45.00 |
4 | Thalita de Jong (RABO LIV) | +00:27 | 40.00 |
5 | Caroline Mani | +00:48 | 35.00 |
6 | Pavla Havlikova (MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling) | +00:50 | 30.00 |
7 | Sabrina Stultiens (TEAM LIV-PLANTUR) | +00:52 | 28.00 |
8 | Eva Lechner (TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL) | +00:53 | 26.00 |
9 | Sophie de Boer | +00:55 | 24.00 |
10 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +01:04 | 22.00 |
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | +01:44 | 0.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 44:03 | 60.00 |
2 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +00:21 | 50.00 |
3 | Eva Lechner (TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL) | +00:24 | 45.00 |
4 | Caroline Mani | +00:43 | 40.00 |
5 | Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com) | +00:49 | 35.00 |
6 | Sophie de Boer | +00:55 | 30.00 |
7 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | +01:07 | 28.00 |
8 | Pavla Havlikova (MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling) | +01:15 | 26.00 |
9 | Joyce Vanderbeken (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK) | +01:20 | 24.00 |
10 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | +01:23 | 22.00 |
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | 43:28 | 0.00 |
1 | Sophie de Boer | 40:30 | 60.00 |
2 | Thalita de Jong (RABO LIV) | 41:05 | 50.00 |
3 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 41:08 | 45.00 |
4 | Caroline Mani | 41:31 | 40.00 |
5 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 41:36 | 35.00 |
6 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 41:39 | 30.00 |
7 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | 41:41 | 28.00 |
8 | Eva Lechner (TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL) | 42:03 | 26.00 |
9 | Christine Majerus | 42:19 | 24.00 |
10 | Sabrina Stultiens (TEAM LIV-PLANTUR) | 42:31 | 22.00 |