El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Hoogerheide - 22 Enero 2012
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 1:02:01 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quickstep Cycling Team | +00:08 |
3 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:14 |
4 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:35 |
5 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:38 |
6 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:39 |
7 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:41 |
8 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:57 |
9 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:06 |
10 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +01:18 |
11 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +01:23 |
12 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:49 |
13 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:49 |
14 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | AA Cycling Team | +02:11 |
15 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:25 |
16 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Française des Jeux | +02:32 |
17 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +02:33 |
18 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet | +02:42 |
19 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | WV Schijndel | +02:47 |
20 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +03:00 |
21 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:11 |
22 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +03:13 |
23 | Christian Heule (SUI) | +03:24 | |
24 | Niels Wubben (NED) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +03:33 |
25 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:35 |
26 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +03:42 |
27 | Ian Field (GBR) | Ac Lanester 56 | +03:43 |
28 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Acqua E Sapone | +03:46 |
29 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Team Rapha Focus | +03:46 |
30 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:47 |
31 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabo-Giant Offroad Team | +03:58 |
32 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Kdl Trans | +04:01 |
33 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +04:05 |
34 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Planet Bike | +04:15 |
35 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +04:24 |
36 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +04:31 |
37 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | TX Active Bianchi | +04:35 |
38 | Clément Bourgoin (FRA) | +04:38 | |
39 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | +04:40 | |
40 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +04:50 |
41 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | +04:56 |
42 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | +05:36 |
43 | Ryan Trebon (USA) | Lts/felt | +05:42 |
44 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +05:53 |
45 | James Driscoll (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | +06:16 |
46 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -1 Vuelta | |
47 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | ||
48 | Christopher Jones (USA) | Rapha Focus | |
49 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Hargroves Cycles | |
50 | Christian Helmig (LUX) | ||
51 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | -2 Vueltas | |
52 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | -3 Vueltas |
53 | Craig Richey (CAN) | ||
54 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Leopard Cycles | |
55 | Lewis Rattray (AUS) | ||
56 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JAP) | -4 Vueltas | |
57 | David Quist (NOR) | -5 Vueltas |