El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 52:25 | 60.00 |
2 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:13 | 50.00 |
3 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:32 | 45.00 |
4 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:39 | 40.00 |
5 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:39 | 35.00 |
6 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:50 | 30.00 |
7 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:55 | 28.00 |
8 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:08 | 26.00 |
9 | Thymen Arensman | 01:38 | 24.00 |
10 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:46 | 22.00 |
1 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 51:30 | 60.00 |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:15 | 50.00 |
3 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:49 | 45.00 |
4 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:13 | 40.00 |
5 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:23 | 35.00 |
6 | Antoine Benoist (Team Chazal Canyon) | 01:46 | 30.00 |
7 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:54 | 28.00 |
8 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:59 | 26.00 |
9 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:02 | 24.00 |
10 | Joshua Dubau (Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre) | 02:05 | 22.00 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 52:36 | 60.00 |
2 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:53 | 50.00 |
3 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:04 | 45.00 |
4 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:17 | 40.00 |
5 | Joshua Dubau (Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre) | 01:28 | 35.00 |
6 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:39 | 30.00 |
7 | Thymen Arensman | 01:42 | 28.00 |
8 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 02:12 | 26.00 |
9 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:28 | 24.00 |
10 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 02:41 | 22.00 |
1 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 47:57 | 60.00 |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:16 | 50.00 |
3 | Lucas Dubau (Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre) | 00:50 | 45.00 |
4 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:55 | 40.00 |
5 | Jakob Dorigoni | 00:57 | 35.00 |
6 | Joshua Dubau (Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre) | 01:10 | 30.00 |
7 | Timon Rüegg | 01:17 | 28.00 |
8 | Timo Kielich (Era - Circus) | 01:22 | 26.00 |
9 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:22 | 24.00 |
10 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:53 | 22.00 |
1 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 51:55 | 60.00 |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 50.00 | |
3 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 00:23 | 45.00 |
4 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:28 | 40.00 |
5 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:54 | 35.00 |
6 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:57 | 30.00 |
7 | Jakob Dorigoni | 00:59 | 28.00 |
8 | Maik Van Der Heijden | 01:08 | 26.00 |
9 | Joshua Dubau (Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre) | 01:12 | 24.00 |
10 | Timo Kielich (Era - Circus) | 01:13 | 22.00 |
1 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 54:24 | 60.00 |
2 | Yan Gras (Team Chazal Canyon) | 00:03 | 50.00 |
3 | Joshua Dubau (Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre) | 00:17 | 45.00 |
4 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:40 | 40.00 |
5 | Johan Jacobs (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:50 | 35.00 |
6 | Antoine Benoist (Team Chazal Canyon) | 00:58 | 30.00 |
7 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 01:14 | 28.00 |
8 | Eddy Fine | 01:21 | 26.00 |
9 | Timon Rüegg | 01:40 | 24.00 |
10 | Kevin Kuhn | 01:51 | 22.00 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 48:48 | 60.00 |
2 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:25 | 50.00 |
3 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 00:52 | 45.00 |
4 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:02 | 40.00 |
5 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:14 | 35.00 |
6 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:25 | 30.00 |
7 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:28 | 28.00 |
8 | Jakob Dorigoni | 01:28 | 26.00 |
9 | Ben Turner (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:45 | 24.00 |
10 | Yan Gras (Team Chazal Canyon) | 01:50 | 22.00 |