El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - Hamme - 18 Noviembre 2018
1 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 43:28 |
2 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:02 |
3 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:12 |
4 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:23 |
5 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:24 |
6 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:39 |
7 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:41 |
8 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:44 |
9 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 00:53 |
10 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:58 |
11 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:19 |
12 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 01:19 |
13 | Théo Thomas (FRA) | 01:19 | |
14 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:34 |
15 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:36 |
16 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:53 |
17 | Salvador Alvarado (NED) | 01:55 | |
18 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 01:56 |
19 | Milan Ziemerink (NED) | 02:05 | |
20 | Oliver Howson (GBR) | 02:05 | |
21 | Owen Geleijn (NED) | Wtc De Amstel | 02:11 |
22 | Dante Coremans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:14 |
23 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:16 |
24 | Levi Van Hoften (NED) | 02:19 | |
25 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:23 |
26 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 02:31 |
27 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:36 |
28 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:47 |
29 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:03 |
30 | Matteo Oberteicher (GER) | Shop4cross-Bioracer Academy | 03:03 |
31 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:48 |
32 | Obie Vidts (BEL) | Wielerclub 'Onder Ons - Parike' Vzw | 03:50 |
33 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 04:04 |
34 | Senne D'Hollander (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:07 |
35 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:09 |
36 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:10 |
37 | Rik Lauryssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:35 |
38 | Andreas Callewaert (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 05:02 |
39 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 06:25 |
40 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:52 |
41 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | |
42 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | |
43 | Arthur Boulton (GBR) | ||
44 | Ugo Ananie (FRA) | ES Arques |