El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 20 Noviembre 2010
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1h01'19 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:03 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 00:05 |
4 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:07 |
5 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
6 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:20 |
7 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:25 |
8 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:29 |
9 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
10 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
11 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:41 |
12 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | 00:45 |
13 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:47 |
14 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | 00:49 |
15 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 00:51 |
16 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | 01:35 |
17 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:47 |
18 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | |
19 | Jonathan Page (USA) | AA Drink | |
20 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:51 |
21 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Champion System | 02:32 |
22 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | |
23 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | |
24 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
25 | Tom Vannoppen (BEL) | Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's | |
26 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | |
27 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | |
28 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 03:46 |
29 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 03:51 |
30 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 04:03 |
31 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:13 |
32 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 04:20 |
33 | Jo Pirotte (BEL) | 04:55 | |
34 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | |
35 | Daan Bongers (NED) | ||
36 | Rob Vangenechten (BEL) | ||
37 | Jorge Cantalicio Calero (ESP) | Landbouwkrediet | |
38 | Alberto Candelas Caballero (ESP) | Française des Jeux | |
39 | Niels Vaes (BEL) |