El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 12 Noviembre 2011
1 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | 01:03:49 |
2 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | 01:03:55 |
3 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Ac Lanester 56 | 01:04:07 |
4 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:04:47 |
5 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | TJ Stadion Louny | 01:04:50 |
6 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Soenens-Construkt Glas | 01:04:52 |
7 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:04:52 |
8 | Radek Polnicky (CZE) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 01:04:57 |
9 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Focus Cycling Znojmo | 01:05:56 |
10 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:06:16 |
11 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | 01:06:21 | |
12 | Tomás Bohatý (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 01:06:25 |
13 | Toni Bretschneider (GER) | Esv Lok Zwickau | 01:06:26 |
14 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | 01:06:27 | |
15 | Vaclav Jezek (CZE) | Alpine Pro-Author Team | 01:06:38 |
16 | Ivo Plevak (CZE) | Max Cursor | 01:06:40 |
17 | Jens Schwendler (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 01:06:44 |
18 | Michal Malik (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 01:06:45 |
19 | Petr Hampl (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | 01:06:46 |
20 | Karel Nepras (CZE) | Ack Star | 01:07:04 |
21 | Filip Adel (CZE) | CK Mtb Maraton Hlinsko | 01:07:42 |
22 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | 01:07:56 |
23 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | Focus Cycling Znojmo | 01:08:01 |
24 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 01:08:12 |
25 | Adam Kozusník (CZE) | CK Feso Petrvald | 01:08:26 |
26 | Konrad Michael Optiz (GER) | 01:08:49 | |
27 | Michal Benda (CZE) | TJ Sokol Plavy-Cyklo Benda | 01:09:08 |
28 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | 01:09:20 |
29 | Tomás Janosek (CZE) | Ack Star | |
30 | Michael Kubín (CZE) | Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda | |
31 | Tomás Svoboda (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | |
32 | Tomás Podrazil (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
33 | Tomás Barták (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | |
34 | Marek Michalec (SVK) | ||
35 | Tomas Medek (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | |
36 | Jirí Slégl (CZE) | Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda | |
37 | Václav Viktorín (CZE) | ||
38 | Jan-David Manntz (GER) | ||
39 | Josef Tomek (CZE) | ||
40 | Václav Svatos (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
41 | Roland Morx (AUT) | Arbö Radsport Kiesl | |
42 | Jan Kec (CZE) | ||
43 | Zbynek Holubovský (CZE) | Galaxy Cyklošvec | |
44 | Jakub Truksa (CZE) | Atom Bike Trek Team | |
45 | Tomás Nový (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
46 | Marek Sedlacek (CZE) | S.k. Jir | |
47 | Tomas Holicky (CZE) | CK Rbb Invest A.S. | |
48 | Vaclav Aska (CZE) | ||
49 | Ondrej Louvar (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | |
50 | Tomas Okrouhlicky (CZE) |