El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 1 Enero 2015
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 1:06:11 |
2 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 00:46 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:56 |
4 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:24 |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 01:54 |
6 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 02:01 |
7 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:16 |
8 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 02:19 |
9 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:21 |
10 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:18 |
11 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:42 |
12 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:50 |
13 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 03:54 |
14 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 04:40 |
15 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:59 |
16 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:09 |
17 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 05:40 |
18 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 06:03 |
19 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 06:34 |
20 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 07:03 |
21 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
22 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
23 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | |
24 | Ismael Barba (ESP) | ||
25 | Fabian Obrist (SUI) | Stevens/vc Hittnau | |
26 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | ||
27 | Miguel Fillaut (FRA) | ||
28 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | |
29 | Ramon Sagues Portabello (ESP) | ||
30 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | ||
31 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
32 | Christophe Cavazzana (FRA) | ||
33 | Robert Wardell (GBR) | ||
34 | Paul Redenbach (AUS) |