El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 9 Febrero 2013
1 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 52:32 |
2 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 52:35 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 52:35 |
4 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 52:35 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 52:35 |
6 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 52:35 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 52:51 |
8 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 53:12 |
9 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 53:26 |
10 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 53:34 |
11 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 53:40 |
12 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 53:43 |
13 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 53:44 |
14 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 53:44 |
15 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Team Ciclismo Mundial | 53:44 |
16 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 54:32 |
17 | Emiel Dolfsma (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 54:47 |
18 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 54:51 |
19 | Joeri Hofman (BEL) | 54:58 | |
20 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 55:19 |
21 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 55:22 |
22 | Jelto Veroft (BEL) | 56:04 | |
23 | Matthias Van De Velde (BEL) | Team Ciclismo Mundial | 56:06 |
24 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | 56:08 | |
25 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | 56:10 |
26 | Lorenzo Pepermans (BEL) | 56:14 | |
27 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | Boxx Veldritacademie | 56:56 |
28 | Pjotr Van Beek (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 56:59 |
29 | Jérémie Piriou (FRA) | 57:10 | |
30 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | 57:16 |
31 | Antonin Marecaille (FRA) | 57:29 | |
32 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | 58:24 | |
33 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | 58:47 | |
34 | Kevin Neirynck (BEL) | ||
35 | Nigel Van Der Auwera (BEL) | ||
36 | Jeffrey Mellemans (BEL) | Melbotech CT | |
37 | Hugo Robinson (GBR) | ||
38 | Fabian Obrist (SUI) | ||
39 | Arno Brocatus (BEL) |