El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 13 Octubre 2019
1 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 40´14" |
2 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Wac Team | 40´20" |
3 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 40´42" |
4 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 40´48" |
5 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 41´07" |
6 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 41´14" |
7 | Robbe Willemsens (BEL) | Team Kempen | 41´23" |
8 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 41´38" |
9 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | 41´49" |
10 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 42´40" |
11 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 42´51" |
12 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 43´04" |
13 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 43´15" |
14 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 43´20" |
15 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 43´23" |
16 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 43´28" |
17 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 44´51" |
18 | Kasper Theuninck (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 45´14" |
19 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 45´42" |
20 | Enrique Struyf (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 45´50" |
21 | Natan Cornelis (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 46´23" |
1 | Robbe Dhondt (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 27´39" |
2 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 28´00" |
3 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 28´00" |
4 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | Ser´velo Team | 28´02" |
5 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 28´17" |
6 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 28´22" |
7 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 28´40" |
8 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 28´42" |
9 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 28´48" |
10 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 28´51" |
11 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 28´56" |
12 | Born De Dobbelaere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 28´59" |
13 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 29´04" |
14 | Ibe Dhondt (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 29´04" |
15 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 29´33" |
16 | Jean-Baptiste Declercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 29´45" |
17 | Siebe Blancke (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 29´45" |
18 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 29´50" |
19 | Tars Poelvoorde (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 29´59" |
20 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 30´15" |
21 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 30´22" |
22 | Robbe Brabant (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 30´25" |
23 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 30´27" |
24 | Charles Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 30´27" |
25 | Oscar Scheirlynck (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 30´32" |
26 | Jakob-Storm Ruysschaert Vanhoutte (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 30´36" |
27 | Axander De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 30´46" |
28 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 30´46" |
29 | Gilles Burssens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 31´05" |
30 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 31´16" |
31 | Romain Dierick (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 31´21" |
32 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 31´26" |
33 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 31´37" |
34 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 31´51" |
35 | Rune Casier (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 32´28" |
36 | Lenn Van Leirberghe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 32´39" |
37 | Yoran Maertens (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 32´47" |
38 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 33´15" |
39 | Brent Deltombe (BEL) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 33´38" |
40 | Rik Kanora (BEL) | Wac Team | 33´48" |
41 | Chaunes Casteleyn (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 34´24" |
42 | Tristan Yperman (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 34´26" |
43 | Jari Ghesquière (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 35´37" |
44 | Malte Nelis (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 1 Vuelta |
1 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 57´32" |
2 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 57´47" |
3 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 57´54" |
4 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 58´02" |
5 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 58´10" |
6 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | 58´25" |
7 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 58´41" |
8 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 58´47" |
9 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 59´05" |
10 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 59´32" |
11 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | 59´54" |
12 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Individueel | 1H00´09" |
13 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 1H00´14" |
14 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 1H00´25" |
15 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 1H00´30" |
16 | Jari Merveillie (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 1H00´35" |
17 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 1H00´55" |
18 | James Madgwick (GBR) | Bloodwise-Qsw Cycling Team | 1H01´08" |
19 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 1H01´36" |
20 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 1H01´43" |
21 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 1H01´48" |
22 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1H02´48" |
23 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 1H03´03" |
24 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 1H03´09" |
25 | Wojciech Ceniuch (POL) | Asfra Racing Team | 1H03´25" |
26 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 1H03´35" |
27 | Romain Devos (FRA) | Annequin Cycling Team | 1H03´52" |
28 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 1H04´38" |
29 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 1H05´03" |
30 | Francois Chastagner (FRA) | Annequin Cycling Team | 1 Vuelta |
31 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 1 Vuelta |
32 | Benjamin Krawczyk (FRA) | CL Barlin | 1 Vuelta |
33 | Laurens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 1 Vuelta |