El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Sindelfingen - 16 Octubre 2020 - 18 Octubre 2020
José Oliveira De Sousa | derrota | Michael Van Gerwen | 8-4 |
18 Oct - 21h05 | José Oliveira De Sousa | derrota | Ian White | 7-6 |
Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Mensur Suljovic | 7-1 |
Ian White | derrota | Maik Kuivenhoven | 6-4 | |
José Oliveira De Sousa | derrota | Darius Labanauskas | 6-4 | |
Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Rob Cross | 6-0 | |
18 Oct - 20h30 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Nathan Aspinall | 6-5 |
18 Oct - 13h05 | Maik Kuivenhoven | derrota | Glen Durrant | 6-3 |
18 Oct - 13h35 | Ian White | derrota | Michael Smith | 6-2 |
18 Oct - 14h00 | Darius Labanauskas | derrota | Joe Cullen | 6-2 |
18 Oct - 14h35 | José Oliveira De Sousa | derrota | Gerwyn Price | 6-3 |
18 Oct - 15h10 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | Jamie Hughes | 6-5 |
18 Oct - 15h50 | Rob Cross | derrota | Martijn Kleermaker | 6-1 |
18 Oct - 16h10 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | James Wade | 6-2 |
18 Oct - 16h35 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Vincent Van Der Voort | 6-5 |
17 Oct - 13h00 | Maik Kuivenhoven | derrota | Daryl Gurney | 6-5 |
17 Oct - 13h35 | Ian White | derrota | Scott Waites | 6-2 |
17 Oct - 14h05 | Michael Smith | derrota | Derk Telnekes | 6-0 |
17 Oct - 14h30 | Glen Durrant | derrota | Nico Kurz | 6-3 |
17 Oct - 15h05 | José Oliveira De Sousa | derrota | Ricardo Pietreczko | 6-0 |
17 Oct - 15h30 | Darius Labanauskas | derrota | Dave Chisnall | 6-3 |
17 Oct - 16h00 | Joe Cullen | derrota | Kim Huybrechts | 6-3 |
17 Oct - 16h30 | Jamie Hughes | derrota | Steve Lennon | 6-5 |
17 Oct - 19h00 | Martijn Kleermaker | derrota | Krzysztof Ratajski | 6-2 |
17 Oct - 19h30 | Rob Cross | derrota | Adam Hunt | 6-5 |
17 Oct - 20h00 | James Wade | derrota | Gabriel Clemens | 6-4 |
17 Oct - 20h30 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Devon Petersen | 6-2 |
17 Oct - 21h05 | Mensur Suljovic | derrota | David Evans | 6-3 |
17 Oct - 21h35 | Michael Van Gerwen | derrota | Mervyn King | 6-1 |
17 Oct - 22h00 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | William O'Connor | 6-1 |
17 Oct - 22h30 | Vincent Van Der Voort | derrota | Max Hopp | 6-4 |