El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Barnsley - 30 Abril 2019
30 Abr - 18h15 | William O'Connor | derrota | Nathan Aspinall | 8-4 |
30 Abr - 17h30 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | Adrian Lewis | 7-4 |
30 Abr - 17h30 | William O'Connor | derrota | Daryl Gurney | 7-5 |
30 Abr - 17h00 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Justin Pipe | 6-3 |
30 Abr - 17h00 | William O'Connor | derrota | Jeffrey de Zwaan | 6-5 |
30 Abr - 17h00 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | Christian Kist | 6-3 |
30 Abr - 17h00 | Adrian Lewis | derrota | Peter Wright | 6-5 |
30 Abr - 16h15 | Peter Wright | derrota | Raymond Van Barneveld | 6-5 |
30 Abr - 16h15 | William O'Connor | derrota | Steve Beaton | 6-4 |
30 Abr - 16h15 | Adrian Lewis | derrota | Cristo Reyes | 6-4 |
30 Abr - 16h15 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Danny Noppert | 6-5 |
30 Abr - 16h15 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | Robert Owen | 6-0 |
30 Abr - 16h15 | Justin Pipe | derrota | James Wilson | 6-5 |
30 Abr - 16h15 | Christian Kist | derrota | Mark McGeeney | 6-4 |
30 Abr - 16h15 | Jeffrey de Zwaan | derrota | Ricky Evans | 6-5 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Justin Pipe | derrota | Robert Thornton | 6-1 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Mark McGeeney | derrota | Ross Smith | 6-5 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Adrian Lewis | derrota | Glen Durrant | 6-4 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Jeffrey de Zwaan | derrota | Ryan Searle | 6-3 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Christian Kist | derrota | Stephen Bunting | 6-5 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Daryl Gurney | derrota | Vincent Van Der Voort | 6-1 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Ricky Evans | derrota | Jelle Klaasen | 6-4 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Peter Wright | derrota | Christopher Dobey | 6-5 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Max Hopp | 6-2 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Nathan Aspinall | derrota | Boris Koltsov | 6-4 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Steve Beaton | derrota | Arron Monk | 6-3 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Raymond Van Barneveld | derrota | Nathan Rafferty | 6-2 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | James Wilson | derrota | Ryan Meikle | 6-1 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Robert Owen | derrota | George Killington | 6-4 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | William O'Connor | derrota | Luke Woodhouse | 6-2 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Cristo Reyes | derrota | Michael Smith | 6-3 |