Campeonato del Mundo - Resultados Mujeres 2001
Finlandia - Tampere - 29 Julio 2001 - 4 Agosto 2001
1 | Vroni König-Salmi (SUI) | 10.54,9 |
2 | Johanna Asklöf (FIN) | 11.00,5 |
3 | Simone Luder (SUI) | 11.01,9 |
4 | Jenny Johansson (SWE) | 11.05,4 |
5 | Reeta Kolkkala (FIN) | 11.09,5 |
6 | Marie Luce Romanens (SUI) | 11.19,7 |
7 | Hanne Staff (NOR) | 11.28,9 |
8 | Gunilla Svärd (SWE) | 11.34,9 |
9 | Liisa Anttila (FIN) | 11.39,6 |
10 | Lucie Böhm (AUT) | 11.43,9 |
11 | Linda Antonsen (NOR) | 11.50,0 |
12 | Birgitte Husebye (NOR) | 11.52,2 |
13 | Sarah Rollins (GBR) | 11.52,4 |
14 | Zuzana Macúchová (CZE) | 11.54,9 |
15 | Natasha Key (AUS) | 11.57,7 |
16 | Külli Kaljus (EST) | 12.00,3 |
17 | Karin Schmalfeld (GER) | 12.06,6 |
18 | Dorthe Skovlyst (DEN) | 12.07,8 |
19 | Hannah Wootton (GBR) | 12.12,9 |
20 | Zsuzsa Fey (ROU) | 12.17,8 |
21 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz (POL) | 12.18,2 |
22 | Maria Sandström (SWE) | 12.21,4 |
23 | Vilma Rudzenskaite (LTU) | 12.24,2 |
24 | Jana Miklusova (SVK) | 12.24,5 |
25 | Natalia Toman (RUS) | 12.28,6 |
26 | Anne K Olesen (DEN) | 12.37,0 |
27 | Mariya Spasyuk (UKR) | 12.40,0 |
28 | Marina Libo (RUS) | 12.54,9 |
29 | Anu Annus (EST) | 13.03,6 |
30 | Perrine Manissolle (FRA) | 13.13,4 |
31 | Anna Garin (ESP) | 13.22,4 |
32 | Eva Makrai (HUN) | 13.26,2 |
33 | Aija Skrastina (LAT) | 13.40,2 |
34 | Giedre Voveriene (LTU) | 14.07,1 |
35 | Sabine Rottensteiner (ITA) | 14.08,3 |
36 | Bohdana Terova (CZE) | 14.42,4 |
37 | Pavlina Brautigam (USA) | 15.04,2 |
38 | Alexandra Hott Johansen (CAN) | 15.37,9 |
39 | Atanaska Bedeleva (BUL) | 15.38,9 |
40 | Rika Tajima (JAP) | 15.46,5 |
41 | Linda Verbraken (BEL) | 15.55,3 |
42 | Yalina Kornilova (KAZ) | 16.09,6 |
43 | Kathy Kitchin (RSA) | 16.16,8 |
44 | Idit Gershoni (ISR) | 17.19,1 |
45 | Faye Pinker (IRL) | 17.50,6 |
1 | Finlandia (Reeta Kolkkala, Liisa Anttila, Marika Mikkola, Johanna Asklöf) | 2:37:01 |
2 | Suecia (Katarina Allberg, Jenny Johansson, Cecilia Nilsson, Gunilla Svärd) | 2:41:00 |
3 | Noruega (Birgitte Husebye, Linda Antonsen, Elisabeth Ingvaldsen, Hanne Staff) | 2:41:00 |
4 | Suiza (Käthi Widler, Sabrina Meister, Vroni König-Salmi, Simone Luder) | 2:43:22 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Kim Buckley, Jenny James, Yvette Baker, Heather Monro) | 2:50:51 |
6 | Alemania (Elisa Dresen, Karin Schmalfeld, Anke Xylander, Frauke Schmitt-Gran) | 2:51:47 |
7 | República Checa (Zuzana Macúchová, Bohdana Terova, Zdenka Stara, Eva Jureníkova) | 2:52:48 |
8 | Estonia (Külli Kaljus, Anu Annus, Tina Olm-Junegard, Maret Vaher) | 2:52:54 |
9 | Dinamarca (Helene Hausner, Anne Konring Olesen, Yvonne Fjordside, Maria M Höyer) | 3:02:16 |
10 | Russie (Olga Belozerova, Irina Mihalko, Julia Siedina, Tatjana Perelieva) | 3:02:45 |
11 | Australia (Tracy Bluett, Jo Allison, Kathryn Ewels, Natasha Key) | 3:08:19 |
12 | Austria (Andrea Eisl, Elisabeth Hohenwarter, Ulrike Hartinger, Christine Müller) | 3:13:34 |
13 | Eslovaquia (Katarina Libantova, Martina Rakayova, Jana Slamova, Jana Miklusova) | 3:18:56 |
14 | Hungría (Eva Makrai, Zsuzsanna Farkas, Eszter Zsebehazy, Katalin Olah) | 3:19:18 |
15 | Ucrania (Mariya Spasyuk, Olena Zabrodska, Nina Vinnytska, Nataliya Potopalska) | 3:19:29 |
16 | Letonia (Ieva Susta, Inga Dambe, Aija Klempere, Aija Skrastina) | 3:24:40 |
17 | Canadá (Alexandra Hott Johansen, Lumi Duca, Cherie Mahoney, Pamela James) | 3:33:27 |
18 | Estados Unidos (Pavlina Brautigam, Peggy Dickison, Karen Williams, Kristin Hall) | 3:50:08 |
19 | Japón (Yuka Kinnami, Rika Tajima, Shihoko Ochiai, Misa Shioda) | 4:31:56 |
1 | Finlandia (Reeta Kolkkala, Liisa Anttila, Marika Mikkola, Johanna Asklöf) | 2:37:01 |
2 | Suecia (Katarina Allberg, Jenny Johansson, Cecilia Nilsson, Gunilla Svärd) | 2:41:00 |
3 | Noruega (Birgitte Husebye, Linda Antonsen, Elisabeth Ingvaldsen, Hanne Staff) | 2:41:00 |
4 | Suiza (Käthi Widler, Sabrina Meister, Vroni König-Salmi, Simone Luder) | 2:43:22 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Kim Buckley, Jenny James, Yvette Baker, Heather Monro) | 2:50:51 |
6 | Alemania (Elisa Dresen, Karin Schmalfeld, Anke Xylander, Frauke Schmitt-Gran) | 2:51:47 |
7 | República Checa (Zuzana Macúchová, Bohdana Terova, Zdenka Stara, Eva Jureníkova) | 2:52:48 |
8 | Estonia (Külli Kaljus, Anu Annus, Tina Olm-Junegard, Maret Vaher) | 2:52:54 |
9 | Dinamarca (Helene Hausner, Anne Konring Olesen, Yvonne Fjordside, Maria M Höyer) | 3:02:16 |
10 | Russie (Olga Belozerova, Irina Mihalko, Julia Siedina, Tatjana Perelieva) | 3:02:45 |
11 | Australia (Tracy Bluett, Jo Allison, Kathryn Ewels, Natasha Key) | 3:08:19 |
12 | Austria (Andrea Eisl, Elisabeth Hohenwarter, Ulrike Hartinger, Christine Müller) | 3:13:34 |
13 | Eslovaquia (Katarina Libantova, Martina Rakayova, Jana Slamova, Jana Miklusova) | 3:18:56 |
14 | Hungría (Eva Makrai, Zsuzsanna Farkas, Eszter Zsebehazy, Katalin Olah) | 3:19:18 |
15 | Ucrania (Mariya Spasyuk, Olena Zabrodska, Nina Vinnytska, Nataliya Potopalska) | 3:19:29 |
16 | Letonia (Ieva Susta, Inga Dambe, Aija Klempere, Aija Skrastina) | 3:24:40 |
17 | Canadá (Alexandra Hott Johansen, Lumi Duca, Cherie Mahoney, Pamela James) | 3:33:27 |
18 | Estados Unidos (Pavlina Brautigam, Peggy Dickison, Karen Williams, Kristin Hall) | 3:50:08 |
19 | Japón (Yuka Kinnami, Rika Tajima, Shihoko Ochiai, Misa Shioda) | 4:31:56 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales