Espere ...
Campeonato Europeo Juventud - Resultados Hombres 2022
Hungría - 2 Julio 2022 - 4 Julio 2022
1 | Suiza (Lukas Gasser, Loic Berger, Matthieu Buehrer) | 1:20:01 |
2 | Hungría (Marton Csoboth, Tamas Felfoldi, Gergo Balint) | +6:29 |
3 | República Checa (Jan Stepanek, Tomas Kucera, Ondrej Brosch) | +7:18 |
4 | Polonia (Jedrzej Pachnik, Tymoteusz Bultrowicz, Bartlomiej Maciejewski) | +8:21 |
5 | España (Bernat Selva Torras, Ernest Pou Bruns, Jan Amat Font) | +10:15 |
6 | Eslovaquia (Filip Jancik, Tomas Syrovy, Matej Balogh) | +14:10 |
7 | Dinamarca (Erik Groenborg Nielsen, Axel Oernhagen Joergensen, Niels Elton Jokumsen) | +19:25 |
8 | Letonia (Roberts Arnicans, Edvards Zvirgzdins, Ritvars Lepeskins) | +22:17 |
9 | Ucrania (Faddei Matin, Maksym Barchuk, Oleksii Shyp) | +25:53 |
10 | Francia (Nathan Philibert, Lucas Verjux, Anton Wenzel) | +25:55 |
11 | Alemania (Loic Dequiedt, Jakob Drechsler, Ole Baath) | +28:01 |
12 | Finlandia (Anton Kemppi, Aapo Virkajarvi, Rasmus Toyryla) | +29:13 |
13 | Italia (Jonas Leo Soelva, Sebastiano Lambertini, Denis Orsingher) | +30:06 |
14 | Bélgica (Mathis Brouwier, Mats De Smul, Arnaud Mazy) | +30:11 |
15 | Lituania (Domas Juknevicius, Martynas Kriukas, Algirdas Dienys) | +31:46 |
16 | Estonia (Partel Kulvik, Bert Joosep Panker, August Jakobson) | +33:25 |
17 | Eslovenia (Rok Bogataj, Bozo Bizjak, Luka Seljak) | +47:50 |
18 | Austria (Maximilian Rass, Theo Dobler, Niklas Ochenbauer) | +54:22 |
19 | Bulgaria (Svetlozar Kolev, Djan Ahmedov, Nikola Karachorov) | +1:02:47 |
20 | Croacia (Teo Mahovic, Noa Kelc, Luka Gojmerac) | +1:52:34 |
1 | República Checa (Martin Kabat, Jiri Donda, Jan Strycek) | 1:46:12 |
2 | Lituania (Tautvydas Rimkus, Kasparas Murenas, Tadas Dementavicius) | +3:55 |
3 | Dinamarca (Casper Blakskjaer, Niels Dalgaard, Hannes Mogensen) | +5:10 |
4 | Suecia (Gunnar Fovaeus, Edvin Forsberg, Wilmer Selin) | +6:09 |
5 | Estonia (Chris Marcus Krahv, Ossi Rasmus Priks, Olle Ilmar Jaama) | +6:20 |
6 | España (Alejandro Garrido Diaz, Gonzalo Ferrando, Gonzalo Zorrilla Olias) | +6:42 |
7 | Francia (Antoine Derlot, Mathias Lataste, Guilhem Verove) | +8:02 |
8 | Suiza (Simon Wolfensberger, Matteo Bertozzi, Corsin Mueller) | +8:06 |
9 | Bélgica (Jorn Kennis, Joris Smet, Rune De Clercq) | +8:27 |
10 | Gran Bretaña (Euan Tryner, Ewan Musgrave, Ben Squire) | +9:52 |
11 | Austria (Simon Tobler, Moritz Czech, Anton Buschek) | +15:03 |
12 | Letonia (Emils Lazdans, Emils Saulite, Gustavs Stana) | +15:07 |
13 | Ucrania (Serafim Kovalchuk, Yurii Skvortsov, Nazarii Danyliuk) | +15:09 |
14 | Alemania (Marek Siegert, Till Buchberger, Vincent Kunckel) | +18:09 |
15 | Eslovaquia (Filip Bukovac, Adam Trepac, Tomas Kasza) | +20:58 |
16 | Hungría (Mikes Tamas Kiss, Adam Balint, Vendel Toczik) | +23:35 |
17 | Bulgaria (Tervel Dragoev, Stefan Dimitrov, Zdravko Kolev) | +25:45 |
18 | Finlandia (Rauli Aho, Jussi Ankelo, Pyry Riissanen) | +31:37 |
19 | Rumania (Ioan Iacob, Andrei Galateanu, Endre Jancsik) | +32:05 |
20 | Polonia (Jan Majowski, Stanislaw Wolek, Krzysztof Wojtowicz) | +37:16 |
21 | Israel (Sahar Eshel, Yoni Levinson, Maayan Levi) | +1:01:10 |
22 | Portugal (Rodrigo Lima, Dinis Lopes, Afonso Ferreira) | +1:15:38 |
23 | Croacia (Jakov Lesjak, Zdenka Petra Stambuk, Marko Jurac) | +1:16:09 |
24 | Serbia (Nikola Kostic, Srdjan Popovic, Andrej Damnjanovic) | +1:27:46 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales