El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - Racice - 11 Julio 2019 - 14 Julio 2019
1 | Vadim Korobov (LTU) | 3:51.994 |
2 | Constantin Diba (ROU) | 3:52.021 |
3 | Petr Fuksa (CZE) | 3:54.592 |
4 | Ivan Dmitriev (RUS) | 3:54.832 |
5 | Roberts Lagzdins (LAT) | 3:54.974 |
6 | Dániel Fejes (HUN) | 3:56.564 |
7 | Felix Gebhardt (GER) | 3:57.407 |
8 | Bruno Kumpez (CRO) | 3:58.452 |
9 | Ivan Patapenka (BLR) | 3:59.539 |
1 | Viktor Svyrydiuk (UKR) | 3:57.634 |
2 | Fabrizio Mattia (ITA) | 3:58.226 |
3 | Ignacio Calvo (ESP) | 3:59.714 |
4 | David Fekete (SVK) | 4:01.884 |
5 | Dominik Nowacki (POL) | 4:02.032 |
6 | Arcadii Goncearov (MDA) | 4:02.479 |
7 | Stefanos Dimopoulos (GRE) | 4:07.787 |
8 | Loïc Leonard (FRA) | 4:08.304 |
9 | Arthur Leech (GBR) | 4:10.920 |
1 | Vadim Korobov (LTU) | 3:51.994 |
2 | Constantin Diba (ROU) | 3:52.021 |
3 | Petr Fuksa (CZE) | 3:54.592 |
4 | Ivan Dmitriev (RUS) | 3:54.832 |
5 | Roberts Lagzdins (LAT) | 3:54.974 |
6 | Dániel Fejes (HUN) | 3:56.564 |
7 | Felix Gebhardt (GER) | 3:57.407 |
8 | Bruno Kumpez (CRO) | 3:58.452 |
9 | Ivan Patapenka (BLR) | 3:59.539 |
1 | Bélgica (Bram Sikkens, Artuur Peters) | 3:08.428 |
2 | Eslovaquia (Samuel Balaz, Adam Botek) | 3:08.728 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Stanislau Daineka, Uladzislau Litvinau) | 3:10.826 |
4 | Hungría (Matyas Koleszar, Viktor NÉmeth) | 3:11.251 |
5 | Italia (Matteo Cavessago, Luca Meneguolo) | 3:14.156 |
6 | Portugal (Ruben Boas, Igor Pinho) | 3:15.996 |
7 | Serbia (Andjelo Dzombeta, Nikola Rasulic) | 3:16.119 |
8 | República Checa (Vilem Kukacka, Jan Vorel) | 3:16.896 |
9 | Gran Bretaña (Charles Smith, Magnus Gregory) | 3:18.999 |
1 | Alemania (Yannik Pflugfelder, Jan Bechtold) | 3:16.805 |
2 | Dinamarca (Christian Farstad, Jonathan Dagnaes-Hansen) | 3:17.240 |
3 | Francia (Romain Alavoine, Theo Marecaux) | 3:17.247 |
4 | Polonia (Dominik Rzepczynski, Maksym Majchrzak) | 3:19.233 |
5 | Russie (Maksim Oseledko, Dmitrii Buyanov) | 3:19.480 |
6 | Suecia (Dennis Kernen, Anton Andersson) | 3:21.198 |
7 | Ucrania (Mykola Ochkur, Yurii Halkin) | 3:24.303 |
8 | Turquía (Yavuz Balci, Mustafa Ozmen) | 3:28.628 |
9 | España (Telmo Fernandez, David Darne) | 3:31.818 |
1 | Bélgica (Bram Sikkens, Artuur Peters) | 3:08.428 |
2 | Eslovaquia (Samuel Balaz, Adam Botek) | 3:08.728 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Stanislau Daineka, Uladzislau Litvinau) | 3:10.826 |
4 | Hungría (Matyas Koleszar, Viktor NÉmeth) | 3:11.251 |
5 | Italia (Matteo Cavessago, Luca Meneguolo) | 3:14.156 |
6 | Portugal (Ruben Boas, Igor Pinho) | 3:15.996 |
7 | Serbia (Andjelo Dzombeta, Nikola Rasulic) | 3:16.119 |
8 | República Checa (Vilem Kukacka, Jan Vorel) | 3:16.896 |
9 | Gran Bretaña (Charles Smith, Magnus Gregory) | 3:18.999 |
1 | Badri Kavelashvili (GEO) | 36.702 |
2 | Strahinja Stefanovic (SRB) | 36.800 |
3 | Dmytro Danylenko (UKR) | 37.125 |
4 | Aliaksei Misiuchenka (BLR) | 37.207 |
5 | Bartosz Grabowski (POL) | 37.415 |
6 | Csaba Zalka (SVK) | 37.445 |
7 | Roberts Akmens (LAT) | 37.660 |
8 | Dominik Greguric (GER) | 37.682 |
9 | Jérémy Leray (FRA) | 38.770 |
1 | Theodor Orban (SWE) | 36.198 |
2 | Rok Smit (SLO) | 36.811 |
3 | Ioannis Odysseos (CYP) | 36.838 |
4 | Ieuan James (GBR) | 36.993 |
5 | Giacomo Bolzonella (ITA) | 37.118 |
6 | Hakeem Teland (NOR) | 37.268 |
7 | Kevin Santos (POR) | 37.781 |
8 | Serkan Kakkaç (TUR) | 37.869 |
9 | Jakub Zavrel (CZE) | 38.179 |
1 | Badri Kavelashvili (GEO) | 36.702 |
2 | Strahinja Stefanovic (SRB) | 36.800 |
3 | Dmytro Danylenko (UKR) | 37.125 |
4 | Aliaksei Misiuchenka (BLR) | 37.207 |
5 | Bartosz Grabowski (POL) | 37.415 |
6 | Csaba Zalka (SVK) | 37.445 |
7 | Roberts Akmens (LAT) | 37.660 |
8 | Dominik Greguric (GER) | 37.682 |
9 | Jérémy Leray (FRA) | 38.770 |
1 | Jakub Zavrel (CZE) | 1:37.593 |
2 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 1:37.933 |
3 | Jon Vold (NOR) | 1:38.785 |
4 | Antun Novakovic (CRO) | 1:40.087 |
5 | Dmitrii Buyanov (RUS) | 1:40.095 |
6 | Rok Smit (SLO) | 1:40.687 |
7 | Michal Bil (POL) | 1:40.877 |
8 | Rasmus Knudsen (DEN) | 1:40.999 |
9 | Yannik Pflugfelder (GER) | 1:41.215 |
1 | Heorhi Anikin (BLR) | 1:39.932 |
2 | Blai Munoz (ESP) | 1:41.592 |
3 | Matus Jedinak (SVK) | 1:41.612 |
4 | Ronan Foley (IRL) | 1:42.088 |
5 | Dennis Kernen (SWE) | 1:42.148 |
6 | Stefano Rossi (ITA) | 1:42.240 |
7 | Stuart Bristow (GBR) | 1:43.008 |
8 | Fahri Ayvaz (TUR) | 1:44.272 |
9 | Ioannis Odysseos (CYP) | 1:50.841 |
1 | Jakub Zavrel (CZE) | 1:37.593 |
2 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 1:37.933 |
3 | Jon Vold (NOR) | 1:38.785 |
4 | Antun Novakovic (CRO) | 1:40.087 |
5 | Dmitrii Buyanov (RUS) | 1:40.095 |
6 | Rok Smit (SLO) | 1:40.687 |
7 | Michal Bil (POL) | 1:40.877 |
8 | Rasmus Knudsen (DEN) | 1:40.999 |
9 | Yannik Pflugfelder (GER) | 1:41.215 |
1 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksei Misiuchenka, Yuri Tkachou, Stanislau Daineka, Uladzislau Litvinau) | 1:21.691 |
2 | Eslovaquia (Samuel Balaz, Csaba Zalka, Matus Jedinak, Adam Botek) | 1:21.743 |
3 | Russie (Oleg Gusev, Viktor Gavrilenko, Nikita Kozeev, Vladislav Blintcov) | 1:23.356 |
4 | Alemania (Max Mikosch, Nils Globke, Nico Knop, Dominik Greguric) | 1:24.024 |
5 | Portugal (Ruben Boas, Joao Pereira, Igor Pinho, Kevin Santos) | 1:24.304 |
6 | Ucrania (Dmytro Danylenko, Oleh Kukharyk, Daniyil Kuzmin, Ivan Semykin) | 1:24.928 |
7 | Dinamarca (Rasmus Knudsen, Rasmus Alsbaek, Simon Schuldt-Jensen, Victor Gairy Aasmul) | 1:26.352 |
8 | Polonia (Jakub Michalski, Piotr Morawski, Slawomir Witczak, Ksawery Hajdamowicz) | 1:27.160 |
9 | Serbia (Stefan Vrdoljak, Nikola Rasulic, Andjelo Dzombeta, Mihailo Subotic) | 1:27.416 |
1 | Noruega (Vemund Jensen, Hakeem Teland, Mathias Svoren, Gunnar Eide) | 1:24.810 |
2 | Italia (Giulio Bernocchi, Riccardo Spotti, Simone Bernocchi, Simone Giorgi) | 1:25.070 |
2 | Francia (Maxime Lebon, Quilian Koch, Maxime Margely, Jean Sikora) | 1:24.914 |
4 | Hungría (Márk Szendy, Krisztian Radics, Patrik Eros, Zoltan Torkoly) | 1:25.634 |
5 | República Checa (Tomas Vesely, Jakub Stejskal, Vojtech Prochazka, Martin Sobisek) | 1:25.718 |
6 | Turquía (Fahri Ayvaz, Yavuz Balci, Serkan Kakkaç, Mustafa Ozmen) | 1:26.830 |
7 | Suecia (Theodor Orban, Hugo Olofsson, Bjorn Linander, Fredrik Karlsson) | 1:27.222 |
8 | Gran Bretaña (Max Littlewood, Noah Dembele, Samuel Glover, Peter Quittenton) | 1:27.824 |
9 | España (Victor Pardo, Eulogio Reyes, Luis Zardoya, Blai Munoz) | 1:28.354 |
1 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksei Misiuchenka, Yuri Tkachou, Stanislau Daineka, Uladzislau Litvinau) | 1:21.691 |
2 | Eslovaquia (Samuel Balaz, Csaba Zalka, Matus Jedinak, Adam Botek) | 1:21.743 |
3 | Russie (Oleg Gusev, Viktor Gavrilenko, Nikita Kozeev, Vladislav Blintcov) | 1:23.356 |
4 | Alemania (Max Mikosch, Nils Globke, Nico Knop, Dominik Greguric) | 1:24.024 |
5 | Portugal (Ruben Boas, Joao Pereira, Igor Pinho, Kevin Santos) | 1:24.304 |
6 | Ucrania (Dmytro Danylenko, Oleh Kukharyk, Daniyil Kuzmin, Ivan Semykin) | 1:24.928 |
7 | Dinamarca (Rasmus Knudsen, Rasmus Alsbaek, Simon Schuldt-Jensen, Victor Gairy Aasmul) | 1:26.352 |
8 | Polonia (Jakub Michalski, Piotr Morawski, Slawomir Witczak, Ksawery Hajdamowicz) | 1:27.160 |
9 | Serbia (Stefan Vrdoljak, Nikola Rasulic, Andjelo Dzombeta, Mihailo Subotic) | 1:27.416 |