El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - Szeged - 1 Septiembre 2022 - 4 Septiembre 2022
1 | Italia (Gabriele Casadei, Dawid Szela) | 1:41.33 |
2 | España (Noel Dominguez, Diego Dominguez) | 1:42.04 |
3 | China (Feilong Miao, Bowen Ji) | 1:42.58 |
4 | Brasil (Evandilson Elisio Avelar Neto, Filipe Vinicius Santana Vieira) | 1:42.69 |
5 | Hungría (Ádám Slihoczki, Kristóf Kollár) | 1:42.94 |
6 | Polonia (Juliusz Kitewski, Krystian Holdak) | 1:43.10 |
7 | República Checa (Antonin Hrabal, Jiri Zalubil) | 1:43.37 |
8 | Canadá (Tyler Laidlaw, Alix Plomteux) | 1:43.83 |
9 | Ucrania (Andrii Shkarneha, Taras Kuzyk) | 1:44.52 |
1 | Eslovaquia (Eduard Strycek, Peter Kizek) | 1:45.14 |
2 | Rumania (Adrian Stepan, Victor Stepan) | 1:46.85 |
3 | Uzbekistán (Mirjalol Kamilov, Kamronbek Akhtamov) | 1:47.70 |
4 | Dinamarca (Kristoffer Ravn Neve, William Anker Scales) | 1:48.37 |
5 | Thailand (Mongkhonchai Sisong, Pitpiboon Mahawattanangkul) | 1:48.80 |
6 | Lituania (Arturas Golovac, Ignas Serafinas) | 1:49.60 |
7 | Japón (Tomoki Tanaka, Komei Iwanaga) | 1:50.12 |
8 | Singapur (Lucas Zhi Kai Huan, Hon Yan Gereon Chan) | 1:50.44 |
9 | Kazajstán (Anuar Almagambetov, Timur Alikhanov) | 2:13.53 |
1 | Italia (Gabriele Casadei, Dawid Szela) | 1:41.33 |
2 | España (Noel Dominguez, Diego Dominguez) | 1:42.04 |
3 | China (Feilong Miao, Bowen Ji) | 1:42.58 |
4 | Brasil (Evandilson Elisio Avelar Neto, Filipe Vinicius Santana Vieira) | 1:42.69 |
5 | Hungría (Ádám Slihoczki, Kristóf Kollár) | 1:42.94 |
6 | Polonia (Juliusz Kitewski, Krystian Holdak) | 1:43.10 |
7 | República Checa (Antonin Hrabal, Jiri Zalubil) | 1:43.37 |
8 | Canadá (Tyler Laidlaw, Alix Plomteux) | 1:43.83 |
9 | Ucrania (Andrii Shkarneha, Taras Kuzyk) | 1:44.52 |
1 | Balázs Adolf (HUN) | 3:50.32 |
2 | Gabriele Casadei (ITA) | 3:53.40 |
3 | Mihai Chihaia (MDA) | 3:54.100 |
4 | Vladlen Denisov (UZB) | 3:58.05 |
5 | Mohammad Nabi Rezaei (IRI) | 3:58.30 |
6 | Benjamin Manning (AUS) | 3:59.36 |
7 | Adrian Klos (POL) | 4:00.10 |
8 | Jiri Minarik (CZE) | 4:03.75 |
9 | Cayetano Garcia (ESP) | 4:13.96 |
1 | Andrew Billard (CAN) | 4:00.35 |
2 | Clément Jacquet (FRA) | 4:03.04 |
3 | Gustavo Adrian Eslava (MEX) | 4:03.84 |
4 | Preslav Georgiev (BUL) | 4:04.14 |
5 | Pitpiboon Mahawattanangkul (THA) | 4:08.47 |
6 | Jonathan Grady (USA) | 4:09.22 |
7 | Cesar Soares (POR) | 4:11.19 |
8 | Volodymyr Savchyn (UKR) | 4:12.51 |
9 | Lucas Zhi Kai Huan (SIN) | 4:13.50 |
1 | Andrew Billard (CAN) | 4:00.35 |
2 | Clément Jacquet (FRA) | 4:03.04 |
3 | Gustavo Adrian Eslava (MEX) | 4:03.84 |
4 | Preslav Georgiev (BUL) | 4:04.14 |
5 | Pitpiboon Mahawattanangkul (THA) | 4:08.47 |
6 | Jonathan Grady (USA) | 4:09.22 |
7 | Cesar Soares (POR) | 4:11.19 |
8 | Volodymyr Savchyn (UKR) | 4:12.51 |
9 | Lucas Zhi Kai Huan (SIN) | 4:13.50 |
1 | Balázs Adolf (HUN) | 3:50.32 |
2 | Gabriele Casadei (ITA) | 3:53.40 |
3 | Mihai Chihaia (MDA) | 3:54.100 |
4 | Vladlen Denisov (UZB) | 3:58.05 |
5 | Mohammad Nabi Rezaei (IRI) | 3:58.30 |
6 | Benjamin Manning (AUS) | 3:59.36 |
7 | Adrian Klos (POL) | 4:00.10 |
8 | Jiri Minarik (CZE) | 4:03.75 |
9 | Cayetano Garcia (ESP) | 4:13.96 |
1 | Polonia (Jakub Stepun, Bartosz Grabowski, Przemyslaw Korsak, Wiktor Leszczynski) | 1:19.38 |
2 | Hungría (Levente Kurucz, Zsombor Tamasi, Gergely Balogh, Adam Varga) | 1:20.52 |
3 | Australia (Thomas Green, Fletcher Armstrong, Pierre Van Der Westhuyzen, Noah Havard) | 1:21.00 |
4 | Alemania (Linus Bange, Jakob Ronald Kurschat, Leonard Busch, Nils Globke) | 1:21.36 |
5 | República Checa (Tomas Sobisek, Michal Kulich, Vilem Kukacka, Jan Vorel) | 1:21.88 |
6 | España (Ivan Fernandez Freire, Lazaro Lopez De Haro, Pablo Roza, Adrian Del Rio) | 1:22.06 |
7 | Serbia (Stefan Vrdoljak, Nikola Kovacevic, Luka Stojkov, Branko Lagundzic) | 1:22.45 |
8 | Francia (Maxime Margely, Titouan Le Meignen, Quilian Koch, Steven Henry) | 1:22.60 |
9 | Portugal (Iago Bebiano, Ruben Boas, Rafael Oliveira, Alexandre Santos) | 1:22.82 |
1 | Argentina (Manuel Orero, Valentin Rossi, Piero Pizarro, Bautista Tomas Itria) | 1:23.33 |
2 | China (Jintao Chen, Bodong Liang, Chunyu Gai, Yongkai Wu) | 1:23.95 |
3 | Ucrania (Vasyl Smilka, Dmytro Danylenko, Vitalii Bystrevskyi, Oleksandr Zaitsev) | 1:24.08 |
4 | Italia (Dylan Paliaga, Simone Bernocchi, Giacomo Bolzonella, Riccardo Baldan) | 1:24.09 |
5 | Uzbekistán (Shakhbozjon Abdulloev, Samandar Khaydarov, Yaroslav Slavgorodskiy, Ozodjon Amriddinov) | 1:25.65 |
6 | Suecia (Eric Hedin, Theodor Orban, Karl Broden, Erik Andersson) | 1:25.79 |
7 | Dinamarca (Christian Le Fevre Farstad, Philip Bryde, William Gravlund, Gustav Bock) | 1:26.63 |
8 | Letonia (Juris Alsbergs, Karlis Dumpis, Edvards Ceipe, Kristaps Laube) | 1:27.62 |
9 | México (Oscar Alonso Reyes, Juan Pablo Rodriguez, Jose Roberto Eguia, Jose Adrian Felix) | 1:31.84 |
1 | Polonia (Jakub Stepun, Bartosz Grabowski, Przemyslaw Korsak, Wiktor Leszczynski) | 1:19.38 |
2 | Hungría (Levente Kurucz, Zsombor Tamasi, Gergely Balogh, Adam Varga) | 1:20.52 |
3 | Australia (Thomas Green, Fletcher Armstrong, Pierre Van Der Westhuyzen, Noah Havard) | 1:21.00 |
4 | Alemania (Linus Bange, Jakob Ronald Kurschat, Leonard Busch, Nils Globke) | 1:21.36 |
5 | República Checa (Tomas Sobisek, Michal Kulich, Vilem Kukacka, Jan Vorel) | 1:21.88 |
6 | España (Ivan Fernandez Freire, Lazaro Lopez De Haro, Pablo Roza, Adrian Del Rio) | 1:22.06 |
7 | Serbia (Stefan Vrdoljak, Nikola Kovacevic, Luka Stojkov, Branko Lagundzic) | 1:22.45 |
8 | Francia (Maxime Margely, Titouan Le Meignen, Quilian Koch, Steven Henry) | 1:22.60 |
9 | Portugal (Iago Bebiano, Ruben Boas, Rafael Oliveira, Alexandre Santos) | 1:22.82 |
1 | Hungría (Bence Vajda, Tamas Szantoi Szabo) | 3:14.95 |
2 | Suecia (Eric Hedin, Erik Andersson) | 3:17.51 |
3 | Italia (Giovanni Francesco Penato, Luca Boscolo Meneguolo) | 3:18.08 |
4 | Eslovaquia (Tomas Holka, Daniel Rybansky) | 3:18.72 |
5 | Alemania (Jochen Wiehn, Noah Kothlow) | 3:20.26 |
6 | República Checa (Josef Zahora, Jiri Humhal) | 3:20.36 |
7 | Bulgaria (Angel Stoyanov, Veselin Valchov) | 3:20.74 |
8 | Polonia (Wojciech Pilarz, Piotr Morawski) | 3:22.06 |
9 | Kazajstán (Kirill Tubayev, Igor Ryashentsev) | 3:27.17 |
1 | Polonia (Mateusz Pietrzak, Tomasz Pytlak) | 3:29.34 |
2 | México (Juan Fernando Rodriguez, Jairo Moreno) | 3:31.17 |
3 | Rumania (Bogdan-Andrei Pinzaru, Roland Kupas) | 3:32.11 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Dominic Stanley, Gabriel Popham-Coveley) | 3:32.13 |
5 | Grecia (Konstantinos Metaxas, Panteleimon Trigonis) | 3:32.27 |
6 | Kazajstán (Denis Klenin, Konstantin Tsygankov) | 3:33.17 |
7 | Australia (Lucas Raikuna, Sean Ryce) | 3:34.10 |
8 | Moldavia (Mihail Boiarin, Iaroslav Exarenco) | 3:34.58 |
9 | Ucrania (Pavlo Tarasiuk, Andrii Penzai) | 3:34.77 |
1 | Rumania (George Mihaita Tenta, Darius Florentin Zaharia) | 3:21.84 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Finn Cadell, Luke Shaw) | 3:22.34 |
3 | Ucrania (Vitalii Brezitskyi, Valerii Riabov) | 3:25.05 |
4 | España (Bruno Garcia, Adrian Muñoz) | 3:27.21 |
5 | Serbia (Vojin Rudovic, Dimitrije Stojsic) | 3:29.07 |
6 | Australia (Toby Schooley, Joachim Koekemoer) | 3:30.09 |
7 | Estonia (Albert Orlov, Pekhenko Alexander) | 3:31.59 |
8 | Canadá (Ian Gaudet, Cameron Low) | 3:32.58 |
9 | México (Oscar Alonso Reyes, Juan Pablo Rodriguez) | 3:50.15 |
1 | Hungría (Bence Vajda, Tamas Szantoi Szabo) | 3:14.95 |
2 | Suecia (Eric Hedin, Erik Andersson) | 3:17.51 |
3 | Italia (Giovanni Francesco Penato, Luca Boscolo Meneguolo) | 3:18.08 |
4 | Eslovaquia (Tomas Holka, Daniel Rybansky) | 3:18.72 |
5 | Alemania (Jochen Wiehn, Noah Kothlow) | 3:20.26 |
6 | República Checa (Josef Zahora, Jiri Humhal) | 3:20.36 |
7 | Bulgaria (Angel Stoyanov, Veselin Valchov) | 3:20.74 |
8 | Polonia (Wojciech Pilarz, Piotr Morawski) | 3:22.06 |
9 | Kazajstán (Kirill Tubayev, Igor Ryashentsev) | 3:27.17 |
1 | Adam Varga (HUN) | 1:38.36 |
2 | Thomas Green (AUS) | 1:38.47 |
3 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 1:39.10 |
4 | Anton Winkelmann (GER) | 1:39.75 |
5 | Messias Baptista (POR) | 1:40.08 |
6 | Timon Maurer (AUT) | 1:40.70 |
7 | Wiktor Leszczynski (POL) | 1:41.76 |
8 | Dennis Kernen (SWE) | 1:41.85 |
9 | Csaba Zalka (SVK) | 1:41.88 |
1 | Magnus Sibbersen (DEN) | 1:43.40 |
2 | Quilian Koch (FRA) | 1:44.11 |
3 | Valentin Rossi (ARG) | 1:44.66 |
4 | Vemund Naess Jensen (NOR) | 1:44.90 |
5 | Jan Vorel (CZE) | 1:45.45 |
6 | Jintao Chen (CHN) | 1:45.65 |
7 | Tit Faletic (SLO) | 1:45.73 |
8 | Francesco Lanciotti (ITA) | 1:45.94 |
9 | Rodion Tuigunov (KGZ) | 1:47.09 |
1 | Vitalii Bystrevskyi (UKR) | 1:44.58 |
2 | Philip Miles (GBR) | 1:45.03 |
3 | Alex Canning (CAN) | 1:45.33 |
4 | Igor Ryashentsev (KAZ) | 1:46.31 |
5 | Eetu Kolehmainen (FIN) | 1:47.05 |
6 | Rafael Bastiaens (BEL) | 1:47.14 |
7 | Aaron Small (USA) | 1:47.39 |
8 | Stefan Kleanthous (CYP) | 1:48.13 |
9 | Ben Mccallum (NZL) | 1:49.80 |
1 | Adam Varga (HUN) | 1:38.36 |
2 | Thomas Green (AUS) | 1:38.47 |
3 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 1:39.10 |
4 | Anton Winkelmann (GER) | 1:39.75 |
5 | Messias Baptista (POR) | 1:40.08 |
6 | Timon Maurer (AUT) | 1:40.70 |
7 | Wiktor Leszczynski (POL) | 1:41.76 |
8 | Dennis Kernen (SWE) | 1:41.85 |
9 | Csaba Zalka (SVK) | 1:41.88 |
1 | Adam Varga (HUN) | 3:29.31 |
2 | Thomas Green (AUS) | 3:30.24 |
3 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 3:31.15 |
4 | Timon Maurer (AUT) | 3:31.61 |
5 | Thorbjorn Rask (DEN) | 3:32.73 |
6 | Dennis Kernen (SWE) | 3:32.94 |
7 | Jakob Ronald Kurschat (GER) | 3:34.21 |
8 | Hamish Lovemore (RSA) | 3:34.75 |
9 | Vemund Naess Jensen (NOR) | 3:36.71 |
1 | Joao Duarte (POR) | 3:36.03 |
2 | Alex Graneri (ESP) | 3:36.54 |
3 | Steven Henry (FRA) | 3:38.10 |
4 | Ondrej Masek (CZE) | 3:38.43 |
5 | Ben Mccallum (NZL) | 3:38.97 |
6 | Jonas Ecker (USA) | 3:39.06 |
7 | Valerii Vichev (UKR) | 3:39.64 |
8 | Charles Smith (GBR) | 3:39.76 |
9 | Jules Vangeel (BEL) | 3:43.63 |
1 | Eetu Kolehmainen (FIN) | 3:37.66 |
2 | Tomas Jusevicius (LTU) | 3:37.96 |
3 | Mizuki Aoki (JAP) | 3:38.05 |
4 | Ronan Foley (IRL) | 3:38.29 |
5 | Kirill Tubayev (KAZ) | 3:39.91 |
6 | Matej Danas (SVK) | 3:41.25 |
7 | Tit Faletic (SLO) | 3:41.52 |
8 | Yong-Bo Lin (TPE) | 3:41.54 |
9 | Donat Donhauser (SUI) | 3:46.63 |
1 | Adam Varga (HUN) | 3:29.31 |
2 | Thomas Green (AUS) | 3:30.24 |
3 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 3:31.15 |
4 | Timon Maurer (AUT) | 3:31.61 |
5 | Thorbjorn Rask (DEN) | 3:32.73 |
6 | Dennis Kernen (SWE) | 3:32.94 |
7 | Jakob Ronald Kurschat (GER) | 3:34.21 |
8 | Hamish Lovemore (RSA) | 3:34.75 |
9 | Vemund Naess Jensen (NOR) | 3:36.71 |
1 | Bowen Ji (CHN) | 1:48.77 |
2 | Norman Zezula (POL) | 1:50.20 |
3 | Gabriele Casadei (ITA) | 1:50.88 |
4 | Manuel FontÁn (ESP) | 1:50.97 |
5 | Dominik Zombori (HUN) | 1:51.86 |
6 | Mihai Chihaia (MDA) | 1:52.18 |
7 | Jiri Minarik (CZE) | 1:52.41 |
8 | Mohammad Nabi Rezaei (IRI) | 1:52.80 |
9 | Gustavo Adrian Eslava (MEX) | 1:53.27 |
1 | Vladlen Denisov (UZB) | 1:54.32 |
2 | Tyler Laidlaw (CAN) | 1:56.13 |
3 | Pitpiboon Mahawattanangkul (THA) | 1:56.26 |
4 | Preslav Georgiev (BUL) | 1:57.23 |
5 | Kristoffer Ravn Neve (DEN) | 1:57.27 |
6 | Volodymyr Savchyn (UKR) | 1:57.46 |
7 | Benjamin Manning (AUS) | 1:58.17 |
8 | Tim Bechtold (GER) | 1:58.44 |
9 | Jonathan Grady (USA) | 1:59.73 |
1 | Bowen Ji (CHN) | 1:48.77 |
2 | Norman Zezula (POL) | 1:50.20 |
3 | Gabriele Casadei (ITA) | 1:50.88 |
4 | Manuel FontÁn (ESP) | 1:50.97 |
5 | Dominik Zombori (HUN) | 1:51.86 |
6 | Mihai Chihaia (MDA) | 1:52.18 |
7 | Jiri Minarik (CZE) | 1:52.41 |
8 | Mohammad Nabi Rezaei (IRI) | 1:52.80 |
9 | Gustavo Adrian Eslava (MEX) | 1:53.27 |
1 | Polonia (Jakub Stepun, Bartosz Grabowski) | 1:28.83 |
2 | Portugal (Gustavo Goncalves, Pedro Casinha) | 1:29.15 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Jonas Ecker, Aaron Small) | 1:29.65 |
4 | España (Lazaro Lopez De Haro, Adrian Del Rio) | 1:29.75 |
5 | Australia (Pierre Van Der Westhuyzen, Noah Havard) | 1:30.99 |
6 | Alemania (Elias Kurth, Tobias Hammer) | 1:31.12 |
7 | Hungría (Levente Kurucz, Gergely Balogh) | 1:31.60 |
8 | Eslovaquia (Tomas Holka, Daniel Rybansky) | 1:32.37 |
9 | Bélgica (Kilian Meersmans, Rafael Bastiaens) | 1:32.40 |
1 | República Checa (Michal Kulich, Jakub Remuta) | 1:30.46 |
2 | Italia (Simone Bernocchi, Giacomo Bolzonella) | 1:30.83 |
3 | Dinamarca (Christian Le Fevre Farstad, Gustav Bock) | 1:32.18 |
4 | Japón (Mizuki Aoki, Haruyuki Tomitsuka) | 1:32.49 |
5 | Uzbekistán (Samandar Khaydarov, Ozodjon Amriddinov) | 1:32.53 |
6 | Argentina (Manuel Orero, Piero Pizarro) | 1:32.70 |
7 | Bulgaria (Radoslav Stefanov, Denislav Tsvetanov) | 1:33.17 |
8 | China (Jintao Chen, Yongkai Wu) | 1:35.08 |
9 | Letonia (Juris Alsbergs, Karlis Dumpis) | 1:35.27 |
1 | Francia (Maxime Margely, Titouan Le Meignen) | 1:32.56 |
2 | Ucrania (Vasyl Smilka, Oleksandr Zaitsev) | 1:33.75 |
3 | Canadá (Ian Gaudet, Alex Canning) | 1:35.04 |
4 | Taiwán (Yong-Bo Lin, Jui-Teng Tseng) | 1:35.67 |
5 | Nueva Zelandia (Thomas Macgibbon, Grant Clancy) | 1:35.88 |
6 | Suecia (Theodor Orban, Karl Broden) | 1:35.99 |
7 | Eslovenia (Anze Pikon, Jakob Stojanovic) | 1:38.05 |
8 | Países Bajos (Geert Wijnen, Milan Dekker) | 1:38.88 |
9 | México (Oscar Alonso Reyes, Juan Pablo Rodriguez) | 1:42.18 |
1 | Polonia (Jakub Stepun, Bartosz Grabowski) | 1:28.83 |
2 | Portugal (Gustavo Goncalves, Pedro Casinha) | 1:29.15 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Jonas Ecker, Aaron Small) | 1:29.65 |
4 | España (Lazaro Lopez De Haro, Adrian Del Rio) | 1:29.75 |
5 | Australia (Pierre Van Der Westhuyzen, Noah Havard) | 1:30.99 |
6 | Alemania (Elias Kurth, Tobias Hammer) | 1:31.12 |
7 | Hungría (Levente Kurucz, Gergely Balogh) | 1:31.60 |
8 | Eslovaquia (Tomas Holka, Daniel Rybansky) | 1:32.37 |
9 | Bélgica (Kilian Meersmans, Rafael Bastiaens) | 1:32.40 |