El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - Racice - 26 Mayo 2017 - 28 Mayo 2017
1 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 06:48.130 |
2 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 06:50.020 |
3 | Stanislau Shcharbachenia (BLR) | 06:52.990 |
4 | Hugo Boucheron (FRA) | 06:53.490 |
5 | Tim Ole Naske (GER) | 07:01.960 |
6 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 07:09.140 |
1 | Marko Marjanovic (SRB) | 06:51.620 |
2 | Nico Stahlberg (SUI) | 06:53.720 |
3 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:55.900 |
4 | Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar (HUN) | 06:57.580 |
5 | Anders Backeus (SWE) | 06:59.870 |
6 | Erik André Solbakken (NOR) | 07:13.500 |
1 | Robert Ven (FIN) | 07:34.140 |
2 | Boris Yotov (BUL) | 07:35.590 |
3 | Simone Martini (ITA) | 07:37.560 |
4 | Stef Broenink (NED) | 07:41.130 |
5 | Marian-Florian Enache (ROU) | 07:42.580 |
6 | Armandas Kelmelis (LTU) | 07:46.450 |
1 | Fuad Rafail (TUR) | 07:35.850 |
2 | Vasileios Angelopoulos (GRE) | 07:40.330 |
3 | David Prada Fernandez (ESP) | 07:40.480 |
4 | Daniel Lazaj (ALB) | 07:48.900 |
5 | Levan Birkaia (GEO) | 07:56.740 |
1 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 06:48.130 |
2 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 06:50.020 |
3 | Stanislau Shcharbachenia (BLR) | 06:52.990 |
4 | Hugo Boucheron (FRA) | 06:53.490 |
5 | Tim Ole Naske (GER) | 07:01.960 |
6 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 07:09.140 |
1 | Michael Schmid (SUI) | 06:51.720 |
2 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 06:51.850 |
3 | Niels Van Zandweghe (BEL) | 06:51.910 |
4 | Kristoffer Brun (NOR) | 06:52.530 |
5 | Artur Mikolajczewski (POL) | 06:57.040 |
6 | Andrea Micheletti (ITA) | 07:04.240 |
1 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 07:00.380 |
2 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 07:05.060 |
3 | Nedelcho Vasilev (BUL) | 07:05.840 |
4 | Luka Radonic (CRO) | 07:07.950 |
5 | Paul Sieber (AUT) | 07:16.600 |
1 | Eleftherios Konsolas (GRE) | 07:41.110 |
2 | Enes Yenipazarli (TUR) | 07:41.880 |
3 | Juho-Pekka Pataejaeniemi (FIN) | 07:46.660 |
4 | Filip Nilsson (SWE) | 07:48.910 |
5 | Jan Cincibuch (CZE) | 07:49.930 |
1 | Michael Schmid (SUI) | 06:51.720 |
2 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 06:51.850 |
3 | Niels Van Zandweghe (BEL) | 06:51.910 |
4 | Kristoffer Brun (NOR) | 06:52.530 |
5 | Artur Mikolajczewski (POL) | 06:57.040 |
6 | Andrea Micheletti (ITA) | 07:04.240 |
1 | Italia (Filippo Mondelli, Luca Rambaldi) | 06:20.920 |
2 | Polonia (Miroslaw Zietarski, Mateusz Biskup) | 06:22.100 |
3 | Suiza (Barnabe Delarze, Roman Röösli) | 06:24.160 |
4 | Alemania (Max Appel, Timo Piontek) | 06:29.550 |
5 | Bulgaria (Georgi Bozhilov, Kristian Vasilev) | 06:31.630 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Mihal, Pilip Pavukou) | 06:33.460 |
1 | Lituania (Mindaugas Griskonis, Saulius Ritter) | 06:17.390 |
2 | Francia (Mickael Marteau, Thibaut Verhoeven) | 06:20.240 |
3 | Rumania (Ioan Prundeanu, Vasile Agafitei) | 06:22.070 |
4 | Hungría (Gergely Papp, Jozsef Matheisz) | 06:26.150 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Zak Lee-Green, Frazier Christie) | 06:35.360 |
1 | Italia (Filippo Mondelli, Luca Rambaldi) | 06:20.920 |
2 | Polonia (Miroslaw Zietarski, Mateusz Biskup) | 06:22.100 |
3 | Suiza (Barnabe Delarze, Roman Röösli) | 06:24.160 |
4 | Alemania (Max Appel, Timo Piontek) | 06:29.550 |
5 | Bulgaria (Georgi Bozhilov, Kristian Vasilev) | 06:31.630 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Mihal, Pilip Pavukou) | 06:33.460 |
1 | Francia (Pierre Houin, Jeremie Azou) | 06:17.670 |
2 | Irlanda (Gary O'donovan, Paul O'donovan) | 06:20.060 |
3 | Italia (Stefano Oppo, Pietro Ruta) | 06:20.360 |
4 | Polonia (Jerzy Kowalski, Milosz Jankowski) | 06:20.520 |
5 | Alemania (Lucas Schaefer, Jason Osborne) | 06:26.230 |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Peter Chambers, Will Fletcher) | 06:31.110 |
1 | República Checa (Jiri Simanek, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 06:22.790 |
2 | Grecia (Panagiotis Magdanis, Spyridon Giannaros) | 06:24.990 |
3 | Dinamarca (Mathias Larsen, Emil Espensen) | 06:25.610 |
4 | Países Bajos (Jort Van Gennep, Bart Lukkes) | 06:27.300 |
5 | Ucrania (Stanislav Kovalov, Igor Khmara) | 06:28.450 |
6 | España (Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Patricio Rojas Aznar) | 06:35.260 |
1 | Russie (Anton Kuranov, Nazar Lifshitc) | 06:50.390 |
2 | Suiza (Andri Struzina, Fiorin Rueedi) | 06:52.480 |
3 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Nuno Mendes) | 06:54.920 |
4 | Turquía (Huseyin Kandemir, Enes Kusku) | 06:55.930 |
5 | Eslovaquia (Marcos Sloboda, Richard Vanco) | 06:59.690 |
6 | Hungría (Peter Csiszar, Bence Tamas) | 07:01.200 |
1 | Austria (Florian Berg, Markus Lemp) | 06:57.950 |
2 | Suecia (Bo Axel Ekros, Martin Johansson) | 07:05.310 |
3 | Finlandia (Kasper Hirvilampi, Joonas Petaejaeniemi) | 07:18.780 |
1 | Francia (Pierre Houin, Jeremie Azou) | 06:17.670 |
2 | Irlanda (Gary O'donovan, Paul O'donovan) | 06:20.060 |
3 | Italia (Stefano Oppo, Pietro Ruta) | 06:20.360 |
4 | Polonia (Jerzy Kowalski, Milosz Jankowski) | 06:20.520 |
5 | Alemania (Lucas Schaefer, Jason Osborne) | 06:26.230 |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Peter Chambers, Will Fletcher) | 06:31.110 |
1 | Italia (Matteo Lodo, Giuseppe Vicino) | 06:22.580 |
2 | Francia (Valentin Onfroy, Theophile Onfroy) | 06:25.960 |
3 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Nenad Bedik) | 06:27.680 |
4 | República Checa (Jakub Podrazil, Lukas Helesic) | 06:29.120 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Jacob Dawson, Matthew Rossiter) | 06:30.460 |
6 | Países Bajos (Lex Van Den Herik, Bo Wullings) | 06:30.570 |
1 | Bielorrusia (Dzmitry Furman, Siarhei Valadzko) | 06:36.050 |
2 | España (Alexander Sigurbjonsson Benet, Pau Vela Maggi) | 06:36.810 |
3 | Hungría (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Jr Simon) | 06:41.840 |
4 | Alemania (Anton Braun, Felix Drahotta) | 06:44.930 |
1 | Italia (Matteo Lodo, Giuseppe Vicino) | 06:22.580 |
2 | Francia (Valentin Onfroy, Theophile Onfroy) | 06:25.960 |
3 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Nenad Bedik) | 06:27.680 |
4 | República Checa (Jakub Podrazil, Lukas Helesic) | 06:29.120 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Jacob Dawson, Matthew Rossiter) | 06:30.460 |
6 | Países Bajos (Lex Van Den Herik, Bo Wullings) | 06:30.570 |
1 | Italia (Domenico Montrone, Matteo Castaldo, Giovanni Abagnale, Marco Di Constanzo) | 05:54.520 |
2 | Rumania (Ciprian Tudosa, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Cristian Ivascu) | 05:56.070 |
3 | Russie (Grigorii Shchulepov, Semen Yaganov, Daniil Andrienko, Alexandr Stradaev) | 05:56.860 |
4 | Francia (Edouard Jonville, Julien Montet, Benoit Brunet, Benoit Demey) | 05:59.130 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Mohamed Karim Sbihi, Callum Mcbrierty, William Satch, Matthew Tarrant) | 05:59.970 |
6 | Países Bajos (Govert Viergever, Vincent Van Der Want, Jasper Tissen, Harold Langen) | 06:06.190 |
1 | Alemania (Wolf-Niclas Schroeder, Finn Schroeder, Christopher Reinhardt, Paul Gebauer) | 05:58.500 |
2 | España (Jon Carazo Tobar, Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Ismael Montes, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:01.500 |
3 | República Checa (Kornel Altman, Jan Potucek, Jakub Paroulek, Jakub Makovicka) | 06:04.510 |
4 | Serbia (Aleksandar Bedik, Igor Lucic, Igor Djeric, Damjan Lazic) | 06:05.080 |
5 | Lituania (Povilas Stankunas, Mantas Juskevicius, Dominykas Jancionis, Saulius Ilonis) | 06:09.350 |
6 | Suiza (Silvan Zehnder, Morton Schubert, Nicolas Kamber, Benjamin Hirsch) | 06:10.550 |
1 | Grecia (Angelos Giannatzis, Apostolos Giannatzis, Stefanos Ntouskos, Ninos Nikolaidis) | 06:36.880 |
2 | Croacia (Tomislav Sain, Danijel Plisic, Bernard Samardzic, Leon Mikulic) | 06:45.850 |
1 | Italia (Domenico Montrone, Matteo Castaldo, Giovanni Abagnale, Marco Di Constanzo) | 05:54.520 |
2 | Rumania (Ciprian Tudosa, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Cristian Ivascu) | 05:56.070 |
3 | Russie (Grigorii Shchulepov, Semen Yaganov, Daniil Andrienko, Alexandr Stradaev) | 05:56.860 |
4 | Francia (Edouard Jonville, Julien Montet, Benoit Brunet, Benoit Demey) | 05:59.130 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Mohamed Karim Sbihi, Callum Mcbrierty, William Satch, Matthew Tarrant) | 05:59.970 |
6 | Países Bajos (Govert Viergever, Vincent Van Der Want, Jasper Tissen, Harold Langen) | 06:06.190 |
1 | Lituania (Dovydas Nemeravicius, Martynas Dziaugys, Rolandas Mascinskas, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:44.650 |
2 | Polonia (Dominik Czaja, Dariusz Radosz, Wiktor Chabel, Adam Wicenciak) | 05:48.020 |
3 | Italia (Romano Battisti, Andrea Panizza, Giacomo Gentili, Emanuele Fiume) | 05:49.130 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Thomas Barras, Jack Beaumont, Jonathan Walton, Peter Lambert) | 05:49.380 |
5 | Noruega (Martin Helseth, Nils Jakob Hoff, Jan Oscar Stabe Helvig, Olaf Tufte) | 05:49.410 |
6 | Países Bajos (Niki Van Sprang, Abe Wiersma, Koen Metsemakers, Freek Robbers) | 05:53.190 |
1 | Estonia (Kaur Kuslap, Allar Raja, Sten-Erik Anderson, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 05:50.490 |
2 | Alemania (Samuel Tieben, Philipp Syring, Maximilian Fraenkel, Tim Grohmann) | 05:52.960 |
3 | Ucrania (Sergii Gryn, Artem Morozov, Ivan Dovgodko, Olexandr Nadtoka) | 05:55.110 |
4 | Russie (Vladislav Ryabtsev, Viacheslav Mikhaylevskiy, Andrey Potapkin, Pavel Sorin) | 05:56.920 |
5 | República Checa (Vojtech Rimak, Tomas Emr, Martin Basl, Matyas Klang) | 06:04.070 |
6 | Rumania (Alexandru Chiuseaua, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Andrei-Alexandru Tanasa, Gheorghe-Robert Dedu) | 06:07.750 |
1 | Lituania (Dovydas Nemeravicius, Martynas Dziaugys, Rolandas Mascinskas, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:44.650 |
2 | Polonia (Dominik Czaja, Dariusz Radosz, Wiktor Chabel, Adam Wicenciak) | 05:48.020 |
3 | Italia (Romano Battisti, Andrea Panizza, Giacomo Gentili, Emanuele Fiume) | 05:49.130 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Thomas Barras, Jack Beaumont, Jonathan Walton, Peter Lambert) | 05:49.380 |
5 | Noruega (Martin Helseth, Nils Jakob Hoff, Jan Oscar Stabe Helvig, Olaf Tufte) | 05:49.410 |
6 | Países Bajos (Niki Van Sprang, Abe Wiersma, Koen Metsemakers, Freek Robbers) | 05:53.190 |
1 | Ucrania (Vladyslav Bogoiavlenskyi, Maksym Boklazhenko, Dmytro Hula, Anton Kholyaznykov, Artem Verestiuk, Anton Bondarenko, Dmytro Mikhay, Artem Moroz, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 05:34.020 |
2 | Italia (Mario Paonessa, Davide Mumolo, Luca Parlato, Emanuele Liuzzi, Cesare Gabbia, Jacopo Mancini, Leonardo Pietra Caprina, Paolo Perino, Enrico d'Aniello) | 05:36.670 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Artsem Melnikau, Dzianis Suravets, Yauhen Aliakhnovich, Dzmitry Belaus, Dzmitry Vyberanets, Ihar Pashevich, Mikalai Sharlap, Raman Vaitovich, Piotr Piatrynich) | 05:37.130 |