El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Capelle aan den IJssel - 20 Agosto 2018 - 25 Agosto 2018
20 Agosto 2018 | |||
Joudrs Praha (CZE) | 3 - 0 | Euro Stars (NED) | |
BCF Paris (FRA) | 5 - 4 | Wesseling Vermins (GER) | |
Sparks Haarlem (NED) | 8 - 1 | Wesseling Vermins (GER) | |
Sparks Haarlem (NED) | 12 - 0 | London Angels (GBR) | |
Joudrs Praha (CZE) | 15 - 4 | BCF Paris (FRA) | |
21 Agosto 2018 | |||
Sparks Haarlem (NED) | 4 - 3 | Euro Stars (NED) | |
Wesseling Vermins (GER) | 7 - 0 | Euro Stars (NED) | |
Wesseling Vermins (GER) | 9 - 4 | London Angels (GBR) | |
Sparks Haarlem (NED) | 13 - 1 | Joudrs Praha (CZE) | |
22 Agosto 2018 | |||
London Angels (GBR) | 0 - 11 | Joudrs Praha (CZE) | |
Wesseling Vermins (GER) | 2 - 8 | Joudrs Praha (CZE) | |
Euro Stars (NED) | 4 - 2 | BCF Paris (FRA) | |
London Angels (GBR) | 7 - 13 | Euro Stars (NED) | |
Sparks Haarlem (NED) | 15 - 1 | BCF Paris (FRA) |
20 Agosto 2018 | |||
Royal Greys Merksem (BEL) | 5 - 3 | Luzern Eagles (SUI) | |
Kalita (RUS) | 7 - 0 (multa) | Titans (BOT) | |
Atletico de San Sebastian (ESP) | 7 - 0 | Royal Greys Merksem (BEL) | |
Bollate (ITA) | 9 - 1 | Luzern Eagles (SUI) | |
Bollate (ITA) | 11 - 1 | Atletico de San Sebastian (ESP) | |
21 Agosto 2018 | |||
Titans (BOT) | 0 - 7 (multa) | Atletico de San Sebastian (ESP) | |
Luzern Eagles (SUI) | 2 - 0 | Kalita (RUS) | |
Royal Greys Merksem (BEL) | 5 - 3 | Kalita (RUS) | |
Bollate (ITA) | 7 - 0 (multa) | Titans (BOT) | |
Bollate (ITA) | 10 - 0 | Royal Greys Merksem (BEL) | |
22 Agosto 2018 | |||
Kalita (RUS) | 0 - 11 | Atletico de San Sebastian (ESP) | |
Bollate (ITA) | 5 - 1 | Kalita (RUS) | |
Atletico de San Sebastian (ESP) | 6 - 2 | Luzern Eagles (SUI) | |
Royal Greys Merksem (BEL) | 7 - 0 (multa) | Titans (BOT) | |
Luzern Eagles (SUI) | 7 - 0 (multa) | Titans (BOT) |
23 Agosto 2018 | |||
10h00 | Wesseling Vermins (GER) | 11 - 0 | Royal Greys Merksem (BEL) |
12h00 | Joudrs Praha (CZE) | 2 - 1 | Bollate (ITA) |
12h00 | Sparks Haarlem (NED) | 16 - 1 | Atletico de San Sebastian (ESP) |
16h00 | Wesseling Vermins (GER) | 10 - 0 | Atletico de San Sebastian (ESP) |
18h00 | Joudrs Praha (CZE) | 12 - 5 | Royal Greys Merksem (BEL) |
20h00 | Bollate (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Sparks Haarlem (NED) |
24 Agosto 2018 | |||
12h00 | Atletico de San Sebastian (ESP) | 7 - 0 | Joudrs Praha (CZE) |
14h00 | Royal Greys Merksem (BEL) | 1 - 15 | Sparks Haarlem (NED) |
14h00 | Bollate (ITA) | 8 - 1 | Wesseling Vermins (GER) |
23 Agosto 2018 | |||
14h00 | London Angels (GBR) | 7 - 0 (multa) | Titans (BOT) |
14h00 | Luzern Eagles (SUI) | 8 - 6 | BCF Paris (FRA) |
16h00 | Euro Stars (NED) | 10 - 6 | Kalita (RUS) |
18h00 | Luzern Eagles (SUI) | 4 - 3 | London Angels (GBR) |
24 Agosto 2018 | |||
10h00 | BCF Paris (FRA) | 8 - 15 | Kalita (RUS) |
12h00 | Euro Stars (NED) | 7 - 0 (multa) | Titans (BOT) |
16h00 | BCF Paris (FRA) | 7 - 0 (multa) | Titans (BOT) |
16h00 | Euro Stars (NED) | 7 - 11 | Luzern Eagles (SUI) |
18h00 | Kalita (RUS) | 4 - 14 | London Angels (GBR) |
24 Agosto 2018 | |||
18h00 | Joudrs Praha (CZE) | 10 - 0 | Wesseling Vermins (GER) |
19h45 | Bollate (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Sparks Haarlem (NED) |
25 Agosto 2018 | |||
13h30 | Sparks Haarlem (NED) | 4 - 1 | Joudrs Praha (CZE) |
25 Agosto 2018 | |||
17h30 | Bollate (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Sparks Haarlem (NED) |
1 | Bollate | 9 |
2 | Sparks Haarlem | 8 |
3 | Joudrs Praha | 7 |
4 | Atletico de San Sebastian | 5 |
5 | Luzern Eagles | 5 |
6 | Euro Stars | 4 |
1 | Atletico de San Sebastian | 0 |
2 | BCF Paris | 0 |
3 | Bollate | 0 |
4 | Euro Stars | 0 |
5 | Joudrs Praha | 0 |
6 | Kalita | 0 |
1 | Titans | 8 |
2 | Kalita | 6 |
3 | BCF Paris | 5 |
4 | London Angels | 5 |
5 | Royal Greys Merksem | 5 |
6 | Wesseling Vermins | 5 |