1 | Alemania (Philipp Autenrieth, Luise Wanser) | 71 |
2 | España (Nora Brugman Cabot, Jordi Xammar) | 82 |
3 | Francia (Jeremie Mion, Camille Lecointre) | 85 |
4 | Francia II (Lucie De Gennes, Matisse Pacaud) | 87 |
5 | Alemania II (Anna Markfort, Simon Diesch) | 95 |
6 | Alemania III (Anastasiya Winkel, Malte Winkel) | 100 |
7 | Japón (Miho Yoshioka, Keiju Okada) | 102 |
8 | Austria (Lukas Mähr, Lara Vadlau) | 103 |
9 | Italia (Alessandra Dubbini, Marco Gradoni) | 103 |
10 | Gran Bretaña (Eilidh Mcintyre, Martin Wrigley) | 114 |
11 | Francia III (Aloise Retornaz, Hippolyte Machetti) | 99 |
12 | España II (Nicolás Rodríguez García-Paz, Silvia Mas Depares) | 101 |
13 | Suecia (Lovisa Karlsson, Anton Dahlberg) | 110 |
14 | Gran Bretaña II (Ryan Orr, Vita Heathcote) | 110 |
15 | Alemania IV (Matti Cipra, Theres Dahnke) | 110 |
16 | Japón II (Yurie Seki, Tetsuya Isozaki) | 117 |
17 | Italia II (Bruno Festo, Elena Berta) | 118 |
18 | Israel (Noa Lasry, Nitai Hasson) | 121 |
19 | Italia III (Bianca Caruso, Giacomo Ferrari) | 123 |
20 | China (Yahan Tu, Jianyong Xu) | 123 |
21 | Suiza (Cyril SchÜpbach, Linda Fahrni) | 129 |
22 | España III (Pablo Garcia, Maria Bover Guerrero) | 130 |
23 | Suiza II (Maja Siegenthaler, Yves Mermod) | 131 |
24 | Brasil (Ana Luiza Barbachan, Rodrigo Linck Duarte) | 132 |
25 | Israel II (Noam Homri, Gil Cohen) | 132 |
26 | Portugal (Carolina Joao, Diogo Costa) | 145 |
27 | China II (Xu Yani, Wenju Dong) | 145 |
28 | Japón III (Fuyuka Morita, Daichi Takayama) | 159 |
29 | Francia IV (Corentin Bretagne, Cassandre Blandin) | 197 |
30 | Francia V (Pierre Williot, Amelie Flandorffer) | 211 |
31 | Turquía (Simay Aslan, Deniz Cinar) | 90 |
32 | Australia (Conor Nicholas, Nia Jerwood) | 98 |
33 | Germany V (Christopher Hoerr, Theresa Loeffler) | 100 |
34 | Italia IV (Francesco Padovani, Benedetta Di Salle) | 102 |
35 | Estados Unidos (Trevor Bornarth, Louisa Nordstrom) | 106 |
36 | Japón IV (Naoya Kimura, Ai Kondo Yoshida) | 106 |
37 | Francia VI (Colombe Julia, Hugo Le Clech) | 107 |
38 | Brasil II (Iasbel Swan, Henrique Haddad) | 115 |
39 | Brasil III (Rodolfo Streibel, Fernanda Oliveira) | 117 |
40 | Israel III (Ariel Gal, Roy Levy) | 119 |
41 | Portugal II (Rodolfo Pires, Beatriz Gago) | 122 |
42 | Brasil IV (Rafael Martins, Juliana Duque) | 136 |
43 | Austria II (Sebastian Slivon, Rosa Donner) | 147 |
44 | Israel 4 (Nina Amir, Aviv Assraf) | 154 |
45 | Nueva Zelandia (Sam Street, Brittany Wornall) | 166 |
46 | Nueva Zelandia II (Megan Thomson, Paul Snow-Hansen) | 171 |
47 | Thailand (Phiriyaporn Kala, Navee Thamsoontorn) | 181 |
48 | Turquía II (Defne Danismend, Efe Tulçali) | 182 |
49 | Nueva Zelandia III (Rebecca Hume, Derek Scott) | 193 |
50 | Australia II (Angus Higgins, Sophie Jackson) | 197 |
51 | Israel 5 (Eded Gur, Eyal Levine) | 200 |
52 | Israel 6 (Erez Haberman, Maayan Shemesh) | 210 |
53 | Israel 7 (Ori Ben Zvi, Tehila Sidis) | 228 |
54 | Estados Unidos II (Katherine Savin, Christopher Booher) | 243 |
55 | Israel 8 (Sagi Adler, Hagar Damti) | 249 |
56 | Israel 9 (Neta Firstater, Ido Troim) | 251 |
57 | China III (Yixiao Lyu, Ming Xu) | 264 |
58 | Lituania (Jurgis Jurgelionis, Daumante Petraityte) | 280 |
59 | Estados Unidos III (Connor Corgard, Mimi El-Khazindar) | 304 |
60 | Noruega (Emil Forslund, Julia Jacobsen) | 310 |