El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bélgica - Amberes- Fundado en 1910
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 590 | 487 | +103 |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (7) | 78 - 76 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Winners stage | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (9) | 72 - 69 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Antwerp Giants (2) | 86 - 76 | Donar Groningen (NED) (8) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (10) | 68 - 82 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Antwerp Giants (2) | 85 - 73 | ZZ Leiden (NED) (5) |
12 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Antwerp Giants (2) | 89 - 68 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (10) |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | ZZ Leiden (NED) (5) | 52 - 103 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
26 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Antwerp Giants (2) | - | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (9) |
30 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Winners stage | Donar Groningen (NED) (8) | - | Antwerp Giants (2) |
3 Mayo 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Antwerp Giants (2) | - | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (7) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 36 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 1655 | 1440 | +215 |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 | Antwerp Giants (9) | 82 - 78 | Leuven Bears (BEL) (10) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) (2) | 65 - 69 | Antwerp Giants (9) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (1) | 79 - 75 | Antwerp Giants (9) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (19) | 80 - 98 | Antwerp Giants (9) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 | Antwerp Giants (9) | 81 - 71 | Liège Basket (BEL) (13) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 | Antwerp Giants (2) | 77 - 84 | BC Oostende (BEL) (1) |
10 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 | Kortrijk Spurs (BEL) (8) | 73 - 76 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 | Antwerp Giants (2) | 76 - 70 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (11) |
17 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) (6) | 68 - 82 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) (18) | 72 - 91 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 | Antwerp Giants (2) | 102 - 75 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) (18) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 | Antwerp Giants (2) | 86 - 50 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (13) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) (14) | 67 - 94 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) (1) | 69 - 68 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
6 Enero 2024 - 20h00 | Antwerp Giants (2) | 90 - 88 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (5) |
12 Enero 2024 - 20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (10) | 61 - 74 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 | Antwerp Giants (2) | 84 - 66 | Limburg United (BEL) (3) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 | Liège Basket (BEL) (4) | 86 - 80 | Antwerp Giants (2) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 | Antwerp Giants (2) | 77 - 71 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) (9) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 | Antwerp Giants (2) | 93 - 67 | Kortrijk Spurs (BEL) (10) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Octavos de final | RBC Ciney | 67 - 100 | Antwerp Giants |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Cuartos de final | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 90 - 69 | Antwerp Giants |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Cuartos de final | Antwerp Giants | 77 - 79 | Kangoeroes Mechelen |