El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Alemania - Auerbach
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 32 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 642 | 578 | +64 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 19 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 349 | 294 | +55 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 13 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 293 | 284 | +9 |
10 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | Buxtehuder SV (9) | 24 - 30 | Bensheim-Auerbach (7) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Bensheim-Auerbach (4) | 30 - 29 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (5) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) | 27 - 23 | Neckarsulmer SU (14) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 3 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 27 - 29 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | Bad Wildungen (13) | 31 - 37 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 6 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) | 29 - 29 | SG BBM Bietigheim (1) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Blomberg-Lippe (4) | 28 - 26 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau (11) | 25 - 32 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) |
27 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 9 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) | 37 - 22 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 (13) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt (9) | 20 - 20 | Bensheim-Auerbach (4) |
11 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 11 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) | 26 - 25 | TuS Metzingen (6) |
27 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) | 32 - 26 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (9) |
30 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 14 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) | 30 - 26 | Buxtehuder SV (8) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 15 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (3) | 26 - 27 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 16 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) | 31 - 29 | VfL Oldenburg (8) |
21 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 12 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (4) | 31 - 28 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Neckarsulmer SU (14) | 32 - 33 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) | 43 - 27 | Bad Wildungen (13) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | SG BBM Bietigheim (1) | 40 - 31 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) | 31 - 34 | Blomberg-Lippe (5) |
20 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) | 33 - 24 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau (11) |
27 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 22 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 | - | Bensheim-Auerbach |
4 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Bensheim-Auerbach | - | SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
11 Mayo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 24 | TuS Metzingen | - | Bensheim-Auerbach |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | Bensheim-Auerbach | - | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
25 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | Bensheim-Auerbach |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 182 | 200 | -18 |
7 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo C | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) (2) | 39 - 27 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) |
13 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Grupo C | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) | 27 - 35 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (ROU) (1) |
20 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Grupo C | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) | 35 - 29 | MKS Lublin (POL) (4) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Grupo C | MKS Lublin (POL) (4) | 34 - 32 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Grupo C | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) | 37 - 30 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) (2) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo C | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (ROU) (1) | 33 - 24 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Tercera Fase Previa | Bensheim-Auerbach | 27 - 19 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Tercera Fase Previa | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 25 - 28 | Bensheim-Auerbach |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Octavos de final | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 35 - 33 | Bensheim-Auerbach |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Cuartos de final | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 35 - 33 | Bensheim-Auerbach |