El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
15 Octubre 2010 | |||
Great Dane Londres (ENG) | 19 - 32 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | |
16 Octubre 2010 | |||
AC Aris Thessalonikis (GRE) | 20 - 31 | Great Dane Londres (ENG) | |
17 Octubre 2010 | |||
Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | 36 - 25 | AC Aris Thessalonikis (GRE) |
13 Noviembre 2010 | |||
HC Rhino Turnhout (BEL) | 21 - 29 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) | |
ZORK Jagodina (SRB) | 35 - 17 | Anadolu Üniversitesi GSK (TUR) | |
Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 41 - 16 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | |
14 Noviembre 2010 | |||
SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 19 - 40 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) | |
20 Noviembre 2010 | |||
Stopinu NHK (LAT) | 14 - 31 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | |
HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) | 45 - 27 | HC Rhino Turnhout (BEL) | |
21 Noviembre 2010 | |||
Anadolu Üniversitesi GSK (TUR) | 23 - 24 | ZORK Jagodina (SRB) | |
Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | 33 - 22 | Stopinu NHK (LAT) |
5 Febrero 2011 | |||
15h00 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) | 29 - 17 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) |
16h00 | Arion Ptolemaida (GRE) | 0 - 10 (multa) | Zito Prilep (MAC) |
18h00 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) | 40 - 21 | Colégio de Gaia (POR) |
19h00 | ZORK Jagodina (SRB) | 31 - 28 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) |
6 Febrero 2011 | |||
Zito Prilep (MAC) | 10 - 0 (multa) | Arion Ptolemaida (GRE) | |
14h00 | Colégio de Gaia (POR) | 24 - 29 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) |
15h00 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 26 - 34 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) |
12 Febrero 2011 | |||
15h00 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 29 - 33 | Sokol Písek (CZE) |
17h00 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | 19 - 25 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) |
17h00 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) | 35 - 30 | ZORK Jagodina (SRB) |
18h00 | Yellow Winterthur (SUI) | 16 - 22 | Spartak Kyiv (UKR) |
18h30 | Scaligera Vigasio (ITA) | 29 - 27 | Vrnjacka Banja (SRB) |
20h00 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 27 - 19 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) |
13 Febrero 2011 | |||
13h00 | Spartak Kyiv (UKR) | 34 - 21 | Yellow Winterthur (SUI) |
15h00 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | 35 - 26 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) |
16h30 | Vrnjacka Banja (SRB) | 29 - 35 | Scaligera Vigasio (ITA) |
11 Marzo 2011 | |||
20h00 | Scaligera Vigasio (ITA) | 23 - 34 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) |
12 Marzo 2011 | |||
15h00 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) | 31 - 20 | Spartak Kyiv (UKR) |
17h00 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) | 26 - 26 | Sokol Písek (CZE) |
20h30 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 41 - 24 | Scaligera Vigasio (ITA) |
13 Marzo 2011 | |||
16h00 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) | 41 - 23 | Zito Prilep (MAC) |
19 Marzo 2011 | |||
15h00 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | 27 - 35 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) |
17h00 | Spartak Kyiv (UKR) | 29 - 23 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) |
20 Marzo 2011 | |||
19h00 | Zito Prilep (MAC) | 19 - 28 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) |
10 Abril 2011 | |||
13h30 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) | 32 - 33 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) |
17h00 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) | 27 - 28 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) |
16 Abril 2011 | |||
15h00 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) | 42 - 35 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) |
20h15 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 27 - 34 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) |
8 Mayo 2011 | |||
17h00 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) | 31 - 26 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) |
15 Mayo 2011 | |||
14h00 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) | 29 - 30 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA) |
1 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 7 |
2 | Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA. | 6 |
3 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NE. | 5 |
4 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR. | 5 |
5 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria . | 4 |
6 | Spartak Kyiv (UKR) | 3 |
1 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NE. | 1 |
2 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | 1 |
3 | AC Aris Thessalonikis (GRE. | 0 |
4 | Anadolu Üniversitesi . | 0 |
5 | Arion Ptolemaida (GRE) | 0 |
6 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 0 |
1 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR. | 3 |
2 | AC Aris Thessalonikis (GRE. | 2 |
3 | Anadolu Üniversitesi . | 2 |
4 | Arion Ptolemaida (GRE) | 2 |
5 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 2 |
6 | Colégio de Gaia (PO. | 2 |