El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bélgica - Gante
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 164 | 177 | -13 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 79 | +3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 98 | -16 |
24 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | 25 - 22 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (3) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 21h15 Liga de Descenso | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | 29 - 27 | HC Atomix Haacht (2) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Liga de Descenso | HC Eynatten-Raeren (1) | 38 - 25 | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (3) | 26 - 24 | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h15 Liga de Descenso | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | 28 - 30 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (1) |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h15 Liga de Descenso | HC Atomix Haacht (2) | 34 - 33 | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 10 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 519 | 593 | -74 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 295 | 293 | +2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 224 | 300 | -76 |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 30 - 28 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) | 36 - 22 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 26 - 28 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (5) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (4) | 31 - 28 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 37 - 36 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (9) | 36 - 26 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 25 - 35 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Kraainem (2) | 30 - 24 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 21 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 20h15 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (6) | 31 - 27 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 | HC Atomix Haacht (7) | 32 - 27 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 23 - 34 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 45 - 27 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (9) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 20h15 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) | 36 - 23 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 32 - 34 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (7) |
28 Enero 2024 - 14h00 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) | 39 - 21 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 31 - 23 | HC Kraainem (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 20h15 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 29 - 26 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 25 - 22 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (8) |