El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suecia
28 Marzo 2024 | |||
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 29 - 31 | Amo Handboll |
19h00 | Hammarby IF HB | 30 - 35 | Eskilstuna Guif |
19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 31 - 24 | Malmö |
19h00 | HIF Karlskrona | 31 - 32 | Savehof Partille IK |
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 33 - 32 | LUGI Lund HB |
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 34 - 30 | Hallby Jonkoping |
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 38 - 35 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
2 Abril 2024 | |||
18h00 | Västeras Irsta HF | 23 - 28 | HIF Karlskrona |
18h30 | Vinslövs HK | 31 - 33 ap. | Hallby Jonkoping |
5 Abril 2024 | |||
18h00 | HIF Karlskrona | 25 - 24 | Västeras Irsta HF |
18h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 29 - 31 | Skånela Märsta |
8 Abril 2024 | |||
18h00 | Hallby Jonkoping | 33 - 26 | Vinslövs HK |
10 Abril 2024 | |||
19h00 | HIF Karlskrona | 29 - 26 | Västeras Irsta HF |
19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 31 - 33 | Skånela Märsta |
19h00 | Hallby Jonkoping | 34 - 25 | Vinslövs HK |
4 Abril 2024 | |||
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 28 - 27 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 34 - 31 | Hammarby IF HB |
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 34 - 29 | Alingsås HK |
5 Abril 2024 | |||
18h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 36 - 27 | Malmö |
7 Abril 2024 | |||
16h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 24 - 25 | IFK Skövde |
16h00 | Alingsås HK | 34 - 35 ap. | Ystads IF HF |
8 Abril 2024 | |||
18h00 | Malmö | 26 - 33 | Savehof Partille IK |
18h00 | Hammarby IF HB | 31 - 21 | Kristianstad IFK |
10 Abril 2024 | |||
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 24 - 26 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 30 - 29 | Alingsås HK |
11 Abril 2024 | |||
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 32 - 31 | Hammarby IF HB |
19h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 34 - 24 | Malmö |
13 Abril 2024 | |||
16h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 23 - 22 | IFK Skövde |
14 Abril 2024 | |||
16h00 | Hammarby IF HB | 35 - 30 | Kristianstad IFK |
16 Abril 2024 | |||
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 31 - 30 | Hammarby IF HB |
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 33 - 39 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
19 Abril 2024 | |||
19h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 33 - 23 | Kristianstad IFK |
23 Abril 2024 | |||
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 24 - 33 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
25 Abril 2024 | |||
19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 25 - 29 | Ystads IF HF |
26 Abril 2024 | |||
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 26 - 31 | Savehof Partille IK |
1 | Savehof Partille IK | 24 |
2 | Ystads IF HF | 21 |
3 | Kristianstad IFK | 19 |
4 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 18 |
5 | Hammarby IF HB | 18 |
6 | IFK Skövde | 18 |
1 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 6 |
2 | Alingsås HK | 5 |
3 | Hallby Jonkoping | 5 |
4 | Savehof Partille IK | 3 |
5 | Amo Handboll | 2 |
6 | HIF Karlskrona | 2 |
1 | LUGI Lund HB | 19 |
2 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 18 |
3 | HIF Karlskrona | 17 |
4 | Malmö | 15 |
5 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 14 |
6 | Amo Handboll | 14 |
1 | Hammarby IF HB | 13 |
2 | Kristianstad IFK | 13 |
3 | Savehof Partille IK | 13 |
4 | Ystads IF HF | 12 |
5 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 11 |
6 | Alingsås HK | 10 |
1 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 4 |
2 | Hallby Jonkoping | 3 |
3 | LUGI Lund HB | 2 |
4 | Alingsås HK | 1 |
5 | Amo Handboll | 1 |
6 | HIF Karlskrona | 1 |
1 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 9 |
2 | Amo Handboll | 8 |
3 | Eskilstuna Guif | 8 |
4 | HIF Karlskrona | 8 |
5 | LUGI Lund HB | 8 |
6 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 5 |
1 | Savehof Partille IK | 11 |
2 | Ystads IF HF | 9 |
3 | IFK Skövde | 8 |
4 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 7 |
5 | Amo Handboll | 6 |
6 | Eskilstuna Guif | 6 |
1 | Alingsås HK | 4 |
2 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 2 |
3 | Hallby Jonkoping | 2 |
4 | Savehof Partille IK | 2 |
5 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 1 |
6 | Amo Handboll | 1 |
1 | Hammarby IF HB | 11 |
2 | LUGI Lund HB | 11 |
3 | Malmö | 11 |
4 | Alingsås HK | 10 |
5 | Kristianstad IFK | 10 |
6 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 9 |