Espere ...
Espere ...
Campeonato Mundial - Resultados Hombres 2008/2009
Corea del Sur - Pyeong Chang - 14 Febrero 2009 - 22 Febrero 2009
1 | Noruega (Emil Hegle Svendsen, Lars Berger, Halvard Hanevold, Ole Einar Bjørndalen) | 1:08:04.1 |
2 | Austria (Daniel Mesotitsch, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger, Christoph Sumann) | 1:08:16.7 |
3 | Alemania (Michael Rösch, Christoph Stephan, Arnd Peiffer, Michael Greis) | 1:08:36.8 |
4 | Francia (Vincent Jay, Vincent Defrasne, Martin Fourcade, Simon Fourcade) | 1:09:00.6 |
5 | Ucrania (Olexander Bilanenko, Vyacheslav Derkach, Andriy Deryzemlya, Roman Pryma) | 1:09:18.8 |
6 | Russie (Evgeny Ustyugov, Ivan Tcherezov, Maxim Maksimov, Maxim Tchoudov) | 1:09:46.0 |
7 | Italia (Christian De Lorenzi, Rene Laurent Vuillermoz, Christian Martinelli, Markus Windisch) | 1:10:13.4 |
8 | Suiza (Ivan Joller, Matthias Simmen, Thomas Frei, Simon Hallenbarter) | 1:10:24.4 |
9 | Suecia (Magnus Jonsson, Mattias Nilsson, Björn Ferry, Carl-Johan Bergman) | 1:11:15.4 |
10 | República Checa (Michal Slesingr, Zdenek Vitek, Roman Dostal, Jaroslav Soukup) | 1:11:15.5 |
11 | Bulgaria (Michail Kletcherov, Vladimir Iliev, Martin Bogdanov, Krasimir Anev) | 1:11:29.8 |
12 | Eslovaquia (Pavol Hurajt, Marek Matiasko, Miroslav Matiasko, Dusan Simocko) | 1:11:40.2 |
13 | Polonia (Sebastian Witek, Krzysztof Plywaczyk, Tomasz Sikora, Lukasz Szczurek) | 1:12:10.3 |
14 | Estonia (Martten Kaldvee, Indrek Tobreluts, Kauri Koiv, Roland Lessing) | 1:12:15.2 |
15 | Eslovenia (Peter Dokl, Janez Maric, Klemen Bauer, Vasja Rupnik) | 1:12:17.2 |
16 | Canadá (Robin Clegg, Scott Perras, Brendan Green, Jean Philippe Leguellec) | 1:13:05.7 |
17 | Letonia (Edgars Piksons, Ilmars Bricis, Gints Rozenbergs, Kristaps Libietis) | 1:13:10.6 |
18 | Japón (Tatsumi Kasahara, Hidenori Isa, Junji Nagai, Satoru Abe) | 1:13:12.3 |
19 | Bielorrusia (Sergey Novikov, Alexandr Syman, Rustam Valiullin, Evgeny Abramenko) | 1:13:27.0 |
20 | Kazajstán (Alexsandr Chervyhkov, Yan Savitskiy, Dias Keneshev, Sergey Naumik) | 1:13:30.3 |
21 | Estados Unidos (Lowell Bailey, Tim Burke, Jeremy Teela, Russell Currier) | 1:15:07.0 |
22 | Finlandia (Paavo Puurunen, Timo Antila, Marko Maentaeri, Jouni Kinnunen) | 1:15:33.8 |
23 | Corea del Sur (In-bok Lee, Je-Uk Jun, Byung-Joo Park, Kyung-Hee Han) | 1:15:52.9 |
24 | China (Qing Zhang, Chengye Zhang, Zhonghai Li, Haibin Chen) | 1:18:20.4 |
25 | Gran Bretaña (Lee-Steve Jackson, Kevin Kane, Pete Beyer, Simon Allanson) | 1:20:08.0 |
26 | Serbia (Damir Rastic, Milanko Petrovic, Edin Hodzic, Nikola Jeremic) | 1:25:09.2 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales