El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | 4:02:18 |
2 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
3 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
4 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
5 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
6 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:00 |
7 | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
8 | David Van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | 0:00 |
9 | Alo Jakin (EST) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:00 |
10 | Andrea Palini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
11 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
12 | Dylan Page (SUI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
13 | Mark Stewart (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
14 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
15 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
16 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
17 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
18 | Colin Stüssi (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 0:00 |
19 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
20 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
21 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
22 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
23 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | 0:00 | |
24 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:00 |
25 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Vorarlberg | 0:00 |
26 | Romain Guillemois (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
27 | Benjamin Giraud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:00 |
28 | Ruben Zepuntke (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:00 |
29 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:00 |
30 | Jérémy Cabot (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:00 |
31 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:00 |
32 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:00 |
33 | Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:00 |
34 | Jarl Salomein (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
35 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
36 | Jeremy Cornu (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
37 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
38 | Lindsay De Vylder (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
39 | Jonas Rutsch (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:00 |
40 | Lander Seynaeve (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:00 |
41 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
42 | Yann Guyot (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:00 |
43 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 0:00 |
44 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
45 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
46 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | 0:00 | |
47 | Adam Jamieson (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
48 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Sunweb Development | 0:00 |
49 | Jhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
50 | Max Kanter (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:00 |
51 | Regan Gough (NZL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
52 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
53 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
54 | Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
55 | Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
56 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
57 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
58 | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:00 |
59 | Yannick Martinez (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:00 |
60 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
61 | Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:55 |
62 | Artur Ershov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:55 |
63 | Roland Thalmann (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 0:55 |
64 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:55 |
65 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:55 |
66 | Théry Schir (SUI) | Vorarlberg | 0:59 |
67 | Lukas Baum (GER) | 1:13 | |
68 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:13 |
69 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
70 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
71 | Mathias Le Turnier (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:15 |
72 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:15 |
73 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:15 |
74 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
75 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
76 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Beobank - Corendon | 0:00 |
77 | Kyohei Mizuno (JAP) | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1:27 |
78 | Jens Wallays (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:27 |
79 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:48 |
80 | Raffaello Bonusi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:48 |
81 | Bastien Duculty (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 1:52 |
82 | Yuto Yoshida (JAP) | 1:57 | |
83 | Marc Goos (NED) | Sunweb Development | 1:57 |
84 | Damian Lüscher (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 1:57 |
85 | Leon Rohde (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:00 |
86 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 2:36 |
87 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 2:38 |
88 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:38 |
89 | Michael Kucher (AUT) | Vorarlberg | 3:22 |
90 | Matthias Reutimann (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 3:22 |
91 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:22 |
92 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 3:22 |
93 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 3:22 |
94 | Martin Laas (EST) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 3:22 |
95 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:22 |
96 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:41 |
97 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:41 |
98 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 4:41 |
99 | Joshua Stritzinger (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 4:47 |
100 | Juan José Amador Castaño (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 4:47 |
101 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:53 |
102 | Jordan Levasseur (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 5:07 |
103 | Héctor Saez Benito (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 5:42 |
104 | Florian Hudry (FRA) | Interpro Cycling Academy | 5:42 |
105 | Patrick Jäger (AUT) | Vorarlberg | 5:42 |
106 | Julian Braun (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 11:15 |
107 | Luca Henn (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 11:15 |
108 | Frederik Einhaus (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 11:15 |
DNF | Tom Bossis (FRA) | Interpro Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Francesco Zurita Martinez (ESP) | Vorarlberg | - |
DNF | Zsolt Dér (HUN) | Vorarlberg | - |
DNF | Lukas Jaun (SUI) | Roth - Akros | - |
DNF | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | - |
DNF | Joeri Calleeuw (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | - |
DNF | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Thomas Rostollan (FRA) | Armée de Terre | - |
DNF | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Julien Amadori (FRA) | Interpro Cycling Academy | - |