El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Mendrisio - 23 Septiembre 2009 - 27 Septiembre 2009
1 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Cervelo Women | 0:35:26.09 |
2 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | 0:00:55.01 |
3 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:58.25 |
4 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:01:24.25 |
5 | Christiane Soeder (AUT) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:28.27 |
6 | Amber Neben (USA) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 0:01:29.74 |
7 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:01:31.75 |
8 | Tara Whitten (CAN) | 0:01:33.99 | |
9 | Karin Thürig (SUI) | Bigla | 0:01:38.01 |
10 | Jeannie Longo Ciprelli (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | 0:01:48.34 |
11 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:57.07 |
12 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 0:02:02.55 |
13 | Alexis Rhodes (AUS) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | 0:02:07.88 |
14 | Jessica Phillips (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 0:02:11.43 |
15 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | 0:02:14.70 |
16 | Diana Ziliute (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:02:27.35 |
17 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Flexpoint | 0:02:27.80 |
18 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:02:33.80 |
19 | Julie Beveridge (CAN) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:02:34.90 |
20 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:02:43.99 |
21 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:02:59.45 |
22 | Bridie O'Donnell (AUS) | 0:03:04.33 | |
23 | Wendy Houvenaghel (GBR) | 0:03:22.95 | |
24 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Petrogradets 2004 | 0:03:33.59 |
25 | Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (ESP) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:03:44.53 |
26 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:03:46.25 |
27 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:03:51.72 |
28 | Pascale Iavarone-Schnider (SUI) | Cervelo Women | 0:04:08.12 |
29 | Alessandra Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (MEX) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0:04:14.44 |
30 | Iryna Shpylyova (UKR) | 0:04:24.81 | |
31 | Blaza Klemencic (SLO) | 0:04:27.85 | |
32 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | Equipo Nacional de México | 0:04:40.59 |
33 | Olivia Dillon (IRL) | 0:04:43.70 | |
34 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | Uniqa - Elk | 0:04:50.79 |
35 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 0:04:58.95 | |
36 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | 0:06:15.50 | |
37 | Kathryn Bertine (SKN) | 0:06:17.03 | |
38 | Debora Galvez Lopez (ESP) | Lointek | 0:06:52.03 |
39 | Monrudee Chapookham (THA) | 0:07:03.98 | |
40 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | 0:07:09.81 | |
41 | Monica Ceccon (ITA) | 0:09:19.12 |
1 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 03:33:25 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 00:00:19 |
3 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | mt |
4 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Cervelo Women | mt |
5 | Diana Ziliute (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 03:34:32 |
6 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
7 | Erinne Willock (CAN) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | mt |
8 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
9 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
10 | Catherine Cheatley - Sell (NZL) | Colavita/sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light | mt |
11 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
12 | Ruth Corset (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
13 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | mt |
14 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | mt |
15 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | mt | |
16 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 03:36:27 |
17 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 03:37:06 |
18 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 03:38:16 |
19 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 03:39:16 |
20 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 03:39:19 |
21 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | 03:40:19 |
22 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
23 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
24 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | mt |
25 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | mt |
26 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | mt |
27 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
28 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Equipo Nacional de Gran Bretaña | mt |
29 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
30 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
31 | Karine Gautard (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 03:43:17 |
32 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 03:43:36 |
33 | Kaytee Boyd (NZL) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
34 | Carla Swart (RSA) | Mtn | mt |
35 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | mt |
36 | Monika Grzebinoga (POL) | mt | |
37 | Marissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA) | Mtn | mt |
38 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | Equipo Nacional de México | mt |
39 | Christiane Soeder (AUT) | Cervelo Women | mt |
40 | Tara Whitten (CAN) | mt | |
41 | Olena Olinyk (UKR) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | mt |
42 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | mt |
43 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
44 | Julie Krasniak (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | mt |
45 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
46 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 03:43:43 |
47 | Luisa Tamanini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
48 | Jeannie Longo Ciprelli (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | 03:45:34 |
49 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 03:46:11 |
50 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | mt | |
51 | Laura Lorenza Morfin Macouzet (MEX) | Fenixs | mt |
52 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Colavita/sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light | mt |
53 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | mt |
54 | Patricia Schwager (SUI) | Cervelo Women | mt |
55 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | mt |
56 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Uniqa - Elk | 03:46:27 |