El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Marianne Vos (Nederland Bloeit) | 3:27:37 | 75.00 |
2 | Martine Bras Geboers (Gauss RDZ Ormu) | mt | 50.00 |
3 | Emma Johansson (Red Sun Cycling Team) | mt | 35.00 |
4 | Ruth Corset (Tibco - To The Top) | mt | 30.00 |
5 | Noemi Cantele (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | mt | 27.00 |
6 | Nicole Cooke (Equipo nacional de Gran Bretaña) | mt | 24.00 |
7 | Elena Berlato (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line) | mt | 21.00 |
8 | Judith Arndt (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | mt | 18.00 |
9 | Tatiana Guderzo (Team Valdarno) | mt | 15.00 |
10 | Olga Zabelinskaya (Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan) | 0:00:05 | 11.00 |
1 | Grace Verbeke (Lotto Ladies Team) | 3:09:27 | 75.00 |
2 | Marianne Vos (Nederland Bloeit) | 0:00:03 | 50.00 |
3 | Kirsten Wild (Cervelo Women) | mt | 35.00 |
4 | Emma Johansson (Red Sun Cycling Team) | mt | 30.00 |
5 | Adrie Visser (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | mt | 27.00 |
6 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (Leontien.nl) | mt | 24.00 |
7 | Noemi Cantele (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | mt | 21.00 |
8 | Judith Arndt (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | mt | 18.00 |
9 | Regina Bruins (Cervelo Women) | 0:00:08 | 15.00 |
10 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (Nederland Bloeit) | 0:00:51 | 11.00 |
1 | Loes Gunnewijk (Nederland Bloeit) | 3:33:56 | 75.00 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (Nederland Bloeit) | 0:00:01 | 50.00 |
3 | Giorgia Bronzini (Gauss RDZ Ormu) | mt | 35.00 |
4 | Charlotte Becker (Cervelo Women) | mt | 30.00 |
5 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (Leontien.nl) | mt | 27.00 |
6 | Brooke Miller (Tibco - To The Top) | mt | 24.00 |
7 | Adrie Visser (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | mt | 21.00 |
8 | Carla Swart (MTN) | mt | 18.00 |
9 | Marie Lindberg (Red Sun Cycling Team) | mt | 15.00 |
10 | Iris Slappendel (Cervelo Women) | mt | 11.00 |
1 | Emma Pooley (Cervelo Women) | 3:01:27 | 75.00 |
2 | Nicole Cooke (Equipo nacional de Gran Bretaña) | 0:00:08 | 50.00 |
3 | Emma Johansson (Red Sun Cycling Team) | mt | 35.00 |
4 | Grace Verbeke (Lotto Ladies Team) | 0:00:12 | 30.00 |
5 | Evelyn Stevens (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | 0:00:17 | 27.00 |
6 | Marianne Vos (Nederland Bloeit) | 0:00:22 | 24.00 |
7 | Tatiana Guderzo (Team Valdarno) | mt | 21.00 |
8 | Elena Berlato (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line) | 0:00:27 | 18.00 |
9 | Judith Arndt (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | 0:00:40 | 15.00 |
10 | Eleonora Patuzzo (Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan) | 0:00:42 | 11.00 |
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | 3:30:17 | 75.00 |
2 | Kirsten Wild (Cervelo Women) | mt | 50.00 |
3 | Rochelle Gilmore (Lotto Ladies Team) | mt | 35.00 |
4 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (Noris Cycling) | mt | 30.00 |
5 | Marta Tagliaferro (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line) | mt | 27.00 |
6 | Ellen Van Dijk (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | mt | 24.00 |
7 | Aurore Verhoeven (ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion) | mt | 21.00 |
8 | Emma Petersen (Equipo nacional de Nueva Zelandia) | mt | 18.00 |
9 | Melissa Holt (Equipo nacional de Nueva Zelandia) | mt | 15.00 |
10 | Xin Liu (Giant Pro Cycling Team) | mt | 11.00 |
1 | Charlotte Becker (Cervelo Women) | 3:02:09 | 75.00 |
2 | Judith Arndt (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | mt. | 50.00 |
3 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (Nederland Bloeit) | mt. | 35.00 |
4 | Marianne Vos (Nederland Bloeit) | 01:06 | 30.00 |
5 | Giorgia Bronzini (Gauss RDZ Ormu) | 01:06 | 27.00 |
6 | Emma Johansson (Red Sun Cycling Team) | 01:06 | 24.00 |
7 | Monia Baccaille (Team Valdarno) | 01:06 | 21.00 |
8 | Nicole Cooke (Equipo nacional de Gran Bretaña) | 01:06 | 18.00 |
9 | Oxana Kozonchuk (Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan) | 01:06 | 15.00 |
10 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Vienne Futuroscope) | 01:06 | 11.00 |
1 | Emma Pooley (Cervelo Women) | 3:12:37 | 75.00 |
2 | Marianne Vos (Nederland Bloeit) | 0:01:14 | 50.00 |
3 | Emma Johansson (Red Sun Cycling Team) | mt | 35.00 |
4 | Judith Arndt (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | mt | 30.00 |
5 | Evelyn Stevens (Team Columbia - HTC Women) | 0:02:35 | 27.00 |
6 | Charlotte Becker (Cervelo Women) | 0:03:33 | 24.00 |
7 | Natalia Boyarskaya (Fenixs - Petrogradets) | 0:03:37 | 21.00 |
8 | Erinne Willock (Webcor Builders Cycling Team) | 0:05:49 | 18.00 |
9 | Olga Zabelinskaya (Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan) | mt | 15.00 |
10 | Rasa Leleivyte (Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan) | 0:05:57 | 11.00 |