El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 2 Mayo 2000 - 7 Mayo 2000
1 | Martin Rittsel (SWE) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | 22h52'07" |
2 | Arturas Kasputis (LTU) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | 24" |
3 | Robert Hunter (RSA) | Lampre - Daikin | 1'06" |
4 | Christophe Moreau (FRA) | Festina | 1'10" |
5 | Magnus Bäckstedt (SWE) | Crédit Agricole | 1'13" |
6 | Michael Sandstød (DEN) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | 1'23" |
7 | Stéphane Barthe (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | 1'25" |
8 | Andrei Tchmil (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | 1'26" |
9 | Dylan Casey (USA) | US Postal Service | 1'27" |
10 | Fred Rodriguez (USA) | Mapei - Quick Step | mt |
11 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | 1'32" |
12 | Marty Jemison (USA) | US Postal Service | mt |
13 | Didier Rous (FRA) | Bonjour - Toupargel | 1'39" |
14 | Arvis Piziks (LAT) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | mt |
15 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) | US Postal Service | 1'46" |
16 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | 1'59" |
17 | Jo Planckaert (BEL) | Cofidis | 2'03" |
18 | Emmanuel Magnien (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2'04" |
19 | Jørgen Bo Petersen (DEN) | Ville de Charleroi - New Systems | 2'09" |
20 | Christophe Bassons (FRA) | Jean Delatour | 2'11" |
21 | Michel Lafis (SWE) | Farm Frites | 2'12" |
22 | Saulius Ruskys (LTU) | VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos | 2'15" |
23 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2'16" |
24 | Ole Sigurd Simensen (NOR) | VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos | mt |
25 | Jean-Cyril Robin (FRA) | Bonjour - Toupargel | 2'21" |
26 | Michael Blaudzun (DEN) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | 2'23" |
27 | Benoît Joachim (LUX) | US Postal Service | 2'26" |
28 | Zbigniew Spruch (POL) | Lampre - Daikin | mt |
29 | Alexei Sivakov (RUS) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 2'27" |
30 | Allan Johansen (DEN) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | mt |
31 | Paolo Bossoni (ITA) | Cantina Tollo - Regain | mt |
32 | Marcel Duijn (NED) | Rabobank | 2'28" |
33 | Frédéric Bessy (FRA) | Jean Delatour | 2'29" |
34 | François Simon (FRA) | Bonjour - Toupargel | 2'31" |
35 | Wim Vansevenant (BEL) | Farm Frites | mt |
36 | Matthé Pronk (NED) | Rabobank | 2'36" |
37 | Christophe Oriol (FRA) | Jean Delatour | mt |
38 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | 2'37" |
39 | Ludovic Capelle (BEL) | Ville de Charleroi - New Systems | 2'38" |
40 | Jan Svorada (CZE) | Lampre - Daikin | 2'49" |
41 | Serge Baguet (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | mt |
42 | Wilfried Peeters (BEL) | Mapei - Quick Step | 2'57" |
43 | Christophe Detilloux (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | 2'58" |
44 | Giacomo Battistel (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | 3'05" |
45 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | Rabobank | 3'06" |
46 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | 3'07" |
47 | Giancarlo Raimondi (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | 3'10" |
48 | Carlos Da Cruz (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 3'28" |
49 | Davide Casarotto (ITA) | Alessio | 3'36" |
50 | Ludovic Auger (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 3'55" |
2 Mayo - Etapa 1 - Dunkerque-Oostende (Bel), 172.2 km | Arvis Piziks |
3 Mayo - Etapa 2 - St Pol-Boulogne, 166.2 km | Arturas Kasputis |
4 Mayo - Etapa 3 - Boulogne-Béthune, 186.2 km | Jean-Patrick Nazon |
5 Mayo - Etapa 4 - St Amand les Eaux-St Amand les Eaux, 138 km | Giancarlo Raimondi |
6 Mayo - Etapa 5 - Lillers-Westouter, 188 km | Fred Rodriguez |
7 Mayo - Etapa 6 - Grande Synthe, 11.3 km ITT | Dylan Casey |
7 Mayo - Etapa 7 - Grande Synthe-Dunkerque, 104.4 km | Jaan Kirsipuu |