El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Qatar - 8 Febrero 2009 - 10 Febrero 2009
1 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | 7.56.21 |
2 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0.04 |
3 | Kirsty Broun (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | 0.21 |
4 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0.24 |
5 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | 0.31 |
6 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 0.32 |
7 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0.33 |
8 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
9 | Marina Jaunatre (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 0.34 |
10 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | mt |
11 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
12 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | mt |
13 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0.54 |
14 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | mt |
15 | Katharine Carroll (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 0.56 |
16 | Chantal Beltman (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1.04 |
17 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Women | 1.19 |
18 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | Leontien.nl | 1.45 |
19 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Flexpoint | mt |
20 | Agne Bagdonaviciute (LTU) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 1.53 |
21 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | mt |
22 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | mt |
23 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | mt |
24 | Christina Becker (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 2.19 |
25 | Katherine Bates (AUS) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 2.59 |
26 | Marit Huisman (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
27 | Peta Mullens (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | 3.04 |
28 | Katheryn Curi Mattis (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | 3.41 |
29 | Robyn De Groot (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | 5.33 |
30 | Brooke Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 7.46 |
31 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Bigla | 14.09 |
32 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | 14.19 |
33 | Xin Liu (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | 14.29 |
34 | Lynette Burger (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | mt |
35 | Eleonora Soldo (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | mt |
36 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
37 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
38 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | mt |
39 | Bettina Kuhn (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
40 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
41 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
42 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
43 | Regina Schleicher (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
44 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Bigla | mt |
45 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
46 | Vera Koedooder (NED) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
47 | Loes Markerink (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
48 | Eva Lutz (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 14.32 |
49 | Nadia Triquet-Claude (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | 15.35 |
50 | Li Ping Zhang (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
51 | Ayako Toyooka (JAP) | Equipo Nacional de Japón | mt |
52 | Min Gao (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
53 | Lang Meng (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
54 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
55 | Fei Wang (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
56 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
57 | Rebecca Much (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | mt |
58 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Colavita/sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light | mt |
59 | Cherise Stander-Taylor (RSA) | Mtn | mt |
60 | Marissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA) | Mtn | 15.40 |
61 | Anriette Schoeman (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | mt |
62 | Mélanie Bravard (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | 15.49 |
63 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
64 | Emma Rickards (AUS) | Tibco - To The Top | 15.51 |
65 | Magali Mocquery (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 15.54 |
66 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
67 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | 16.08 |
68 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
69 | Patricia Schwager (SUI) | Cervelo Women | 16.10 |
70 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 16.11 |
71 | Chisako Harigai (JAP) | Equipo Nacional de Japón | 16.14 |
72 | Alessia Massaccesi (ITA) | Cmax Dila | mt |
73 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
74 | Xiao Ling Luo (HKG) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | 16.33 |
75 | Pascale Iavarone-Schnider (SUI) | Cervelo Women | 16.46 |
76 | Cashandra Slingerland (RSA) | Mtn | 16.58 |
77 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JAP) | Equipo Nacional de Japón | 17.05 |
78 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
79 | Mao Chino (JAP) | Equipo Nacional de Japón | mt |
80 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | 17.21 |
81 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Lointek | 17.25 |
82 | Suzanne Van Veen (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
83 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 17.35 |
84 | Marlijn Binnendijk (NED) | Leontien.nl | 93 |
1 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 2.26.21 (38.45 km/h) |
2 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | mt |
3 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
4 | Kirsty Broun (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
5 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0.06 |
6 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
7 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
8 | Marina Jaunatre (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
9 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
10 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
11 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | mt |
12 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
13 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | mt |
14 | Brooke Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0.21 |
15 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0.26 |
16 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | mt |
17 | Christina Becker (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
18 | Katharine Carroll (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | 0.28 |
19 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Women | mt |
20 | Chantal Beltman (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0.36 |
21 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Flexpoint | 1.03 |
22 | Katherine Bates (AUS) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1.25 |
23 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | mt |
24 | Agne Bagdonaviciute (LTU) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
25 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | mt |
26 | Marit Huisman (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
27 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | mt |
28 | Peta Mullens (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
29 | Katheryn Curi Mattis (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | 1.28 |
30 | Robyn De Groot (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | 3.10 |
31 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | 14.01 |
32 | Lang Meng (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
33 | Lynette Burger (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | mt |
34 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Lointek | mt |
35 | Xin Liu (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
1 | Eva Lutz (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 2.49.56 (38.84 km/h) |
2 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Bigla | mt |
3 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | 0.14 |
4 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | mt |
5 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | mt |
6 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | mt |
7 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
8 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
9 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
10 | Marina Jaunatre (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
11 | Nadia Triquet-Claude (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | mt |
12 | Agne Bagdonaviciute (LTU) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
13 | Magali Mocquery (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
14 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | mt |
15 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | mt |
16 | Kirsty Broun (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
17 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | mt |
18 | Xin Liu (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
19 | Lynette Burger (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | mt |
20 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | mt |
21 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
22 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
23 | Chisako Harigai (JAP) | Equipo Nacional de Japón | mt |
24 | Eleonora Soldo (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | mt |
25 | Li Ping Zhang (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
26 | Min Gao (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
27 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
28 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
29 | Peta Mullens (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
30 | Lang Meng (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
31 | Bettina Kuhn (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
32 | Marissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA) | Mtn | mt |
33 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
34 | Xiao Ling Luo (HKG) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
35 | Ayako Toyooka (JAP) | Equipo Nacional de Japón | mt |
1 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 2.40.18 (40.8 km/h) |
2 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
3 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | mt |
4 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
5 | Regina Schleicher (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
6 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
7 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | mt |
8 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
9 | Kirsty Broun (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
10 | Marina Jaunatre (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
11 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
12 | Agne Bagdonaviciute (LTU) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
13 | Loes Markerink (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
14 | Eleonora Soldo (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | mt |
15 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | mt |
16 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
17 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | mt |
18 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
19 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | mt |
20 | Xin Liu (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | mt |
21 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
22 | Lynette Burger (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | mt |
23 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | mt |
24 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
25 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Bigla | mt |
26 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
27 | Bettina Kuhn (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
28 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Bigla | mt |
29 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
30 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Equipo Nacional de Australia | mt |
31 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
32 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Flexpoint | mt |
33 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | mt |
34 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | mt |
35 | Vera Koedooder (NED) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |