El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 14 Octubre 2018
1 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 59:13 |
2 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:18 |
3 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:51 |
4 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 00:55 |
5 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat | 00:58 |
6 | Loic Hennaux (BEL) | Team Off Road Colnago | 00:58 |
7 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 01:06 |
8 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 01:37 |
9 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 01:48 |
10 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 02:00 |
11 | Jens Teirlinck (BEL) | Van Eyck Sport | 02:04 |
12 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:14 |
13 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Team Atom 6 Bikestore | 02:37 |
14 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:04 |
15 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:26 |
16 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:42 |
17 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 03:57 |
18 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 03:57 |
19 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 04:26 |
20 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 04:44 |
21 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | 05:08 | |
22 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:39 |
23 | Kenneth Blom (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:56 |
24 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 05:56 |
25 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 06:14 |
26 | Niels Vandermeulen (BEL) | 06:32 | |
27 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 07:02 |
28 | Aiden Maes (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 07:33 |
29 | Jonas Priau (BEL) | -1 Vuelta | |
30 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | Individueel |
1 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 41:30 |
2 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 00:29 |
3 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | 00:35 | |
4 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 00:39 |
5 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 01:13 |
6 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:13 |
7 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 01:45 |
8 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:51 |
9 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 01:51 |
10 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 02:05 |
11 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 02:10 |
12 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 02:10 |
13 | Berre Mols (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:10 |
14 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:10 |
15 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:34 |
16 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 02:42 |
17 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 02:54 |
18 | Simon Van Der Looij (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 03:06 |
19 | Obe Van Cauwenbergh (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:11 |
20 | Wannes Buyze (BEL) | 03:27 | |
21 | Robin Van Meldert (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:11 |
22 | Brent Denaeghel (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 04:26 |
23 | Vasco De Groote (BEL) | 04:33 | |
24 | Philippe Fievez (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | 05:16 |
25 | Nolan Naessens (BEL) | 05:35 | |
26 | Aurélie Vermeir (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 05:42 |
27 | Kim Van De Putte (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 05:42 |
28 | Enrique Struyf (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | -1 Vuelta |
29 | Benjamin Coene (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
30 | Mieke Deroo (BEL) | ||
31 | Jasper Van Acker (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust |
1 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 34:56 |
2 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:18 |
3 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:30 |
4 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:06 |
5 | Gerben Dewinter (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 01:45 |
6 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:00 |
7 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:09 |
8 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:15 |
9 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:30 |
10 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | 02:40 | |
11 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 03:10 |
12 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:10 |
13 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:10 |
14 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:20 |
15 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:20 |
16 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:20 |
17 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:20 |
18 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 03:40 |
19 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:50 |
20 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | 04:05 | |
21 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 04:20 |
22 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:20 |
23 | Robbe Dhondt (BEL) | 04:30 | |
24 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | 04:40 | |
25 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:40 |
26 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:50 |
27 | Jelle Vanhout (BEL) | Bmx Dennenteam | 04:50 |
28 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 05:10 |
29 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:10 |
30 | Emile Moreels (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:25 |
31 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 05:40 |
32 | Luca Govaerts (BEL) | Ser´velo Team Mettet | 05:50 |
33 | Yari Merlier (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 05:50 |
34 | Maxim Neyt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 06:10 |
35 | Rodrigo Struyf (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 06:30 |
36 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 06:45 |
37 | Enzo Roosen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:45 |
38 | Niels De Clerck (BEL) | 06:45 | |
39 | Twan Persyn (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 07:35 |
40 | Jean-Baptiste Declercq (BEL) | 07:35 | |
41 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 07:50 |
42 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 07:50 |
43 | Rik Kanora (BEL) | Wac Team | 08:00 |
44 | Wout Vansteenkiste (BEL) | -1 Vuelta | |
45 | Lani Wittevrongel (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare |