El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Letonia - Daugavpils- Fundado en 2009
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 36 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 40 | 52 | -12 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
12 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (3) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
17 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | FK Jelgava (4) | 2 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils (10) |
1 Abril 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 3 | BFC Daugavpils (7) | 3 - 0 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) |
7 Abril 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 4 | FS Metta/LU (4) | 3 - 2 | BFC Daugavpils (8) |
11 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | BFC Daugavpils (8) | 1 - 1 | Valmiera FC (4) |
15 Abril 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 6 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 1 - 1 | Riga FC (1) |
19 Abril 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 7 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 0 - 5 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) |
23 Abril 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | FK Liepaja (4) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (10) |
28 Abril 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 9 | BFC Daugavpils (10) | 0 - 2 | FK Auda Riga (5) |
3 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 3 - 3 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
8 Mayo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 11 | Riga FC (1) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
14 Mayo 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) | 0 - 4 | BFC Daugavpils (8) |
18 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | BFC Daugavpils (8) | 1 - 1 | FS Metta/LU (5) |
22 Mayo 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 14 | Valmiera FC (3) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (8) |
26 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | BFC Daugavpils (8) | 5 - 2 | FK Jelgava (7) |
30 Mayo 2023 - 17h15 Jornada 16 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) | 3 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
5 Junio 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 17 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 1 - 2 | FK Liepaja (4) |
10 Junio 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | FK Auda Riga (5) | 1 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
26 Junio 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 3 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
30 Junio 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 1 - 1 | FK Jelgava (8) |
5 Julio 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | BFC Daugavpils (8) | 2 - 0 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) |
10 Julio 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | FS Metta/LU (6) | 0 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (8) |
22 Julio 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 23 | Valmiera FC (3) | 0 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils (7) |
30 Julio 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 24 | Riga FC (1) | 3 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (8) |
8 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | BFC Daugavpils (8) | 0 - 1 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | FK Liepaja (4) | 2 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils (8) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 27 | BFC Daugavpils (8) | 0 - 2 | FK Auda Riga (5) |
1 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) | 3 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 29 | FK Jelgava (6) | 0 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 30 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) | 0 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 31 | BFC Daugavpils (8) | 4 - 2 | FS Metta/LU (9) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 32 | BFC Daugavpils (8) | 0 - 0 | Valmiera FC (4) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 33 | BFC Daugavpils (8) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC (1) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 34 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) | 3 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils (8) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 35 | BFC Daugavpils (7) | 2 - 1 | FK Liepaja (5) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 36 | FK Auda Riga (3) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (7) |