El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
8 Abril 2016 | |||
21h30 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 7 - 0 | SC Villa (UGA) |
9 Abril 2016 | |||
15h00 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 1 - 1 | Stade Gabésien (TUN) |
19h00 | MC Oran (ALG) | 0 - 0 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) |
19h00 | CS Constantine (ALG) | 1 - 0 | Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) |
10 Abril 2016 | |||
14h15 | Azam FC (TAN) | 2 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
16h00 | CF Mounana (GAB) | 2 - 0 | ENPPI Club (EGY) |
16h30 | Vita Club Mokanda (CGO) | 1 - 2 | GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) |
19h00 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 0 - 0 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
19 Abril 2016 | |||
15h30 | Stade Gabésien (TUN) | 3 - 0 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) |
16h30 | GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) | 2 - 0 | Vita Club Mokanda (CGO) |
20h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 0 | Azam FC (TAN) |
20 Abril 2016 | |||
15h00 | SC Villa (UGA) | 1 - 0 | FUS Rabat (MAR) |
17h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) |
18h00 | ENPPI Club (EGY) | 2 - 0 (4 pen 5) | CF Mounana (GAB) |
18h00 | Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) | 3 - 1 | CS Constantine (ALG) |
21h00 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) | 1 - 0 | MC Oran (ALG) |
6 Mayo 2016 | |||
17h00 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 0 - 0 | Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) |
19h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 2 - 0 | CF Mounana (GAB) |
7 Mayo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 2 - 0 | GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) |
18h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 3 - 1 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
19h00 | Stade Malien (MLI) | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat (MAR) |
19h00 | Olympique Béja (TUN) | 0 - 0 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
19h00 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 1 - 0 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) |
8 Mayo 2016 | |||
15h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 1 - 0 | Stade Gabésien (TUN) |
17 Mayo 2016 | |||
15h30 | Stade Gabésien (TUN) | 2 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
19h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 1 | Olympique Béja (TUN) |
18 Mayo 2016 | |||
16h00 | GD Sagrada Esperança (ANG) | 1 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
16h00 | CF Mounana (GAB) | 1 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
17h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 2 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
19h00 | Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) | 1 - 1 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) |
21h00 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) | 2 - 0 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) |
21h30 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 4 - 0 | Stade Malien (MLI) |
19 Junio 2016 | |||
15h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 3 - 1 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
23h15 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) | 1 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
28 Junio 2016 | |||
15h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 0 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
29 Junio 2016 | |||
17h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 0 - 0 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) |
16 Julio 2016 | |||
15h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 1 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
17 Julio 2016 | |||
21h45 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
26 Julio 2016 | |||
17h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 3 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
27 Julio 2016 | |||
15h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 1 - 0 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) |
13 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 0 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) |
14 Agosto 2016 | |||
17h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 3 - 2 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
14h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 3 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
15h30 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) | 1 - 0 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
18 Junio 2016 | |||
00h30 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) | 2 - 1 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
20 Junio 2016 | |||
00h00 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 1 - 0 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) |
28 Junio 2016 | |||
23h00 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 1 - 2 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) |
29 Junio 2016 | |||
23h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 1 - 1 | FUS Rabat (MAR) |
15 Julio 2016 | |||
22h00 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) | 1 - 3 | FUS Rabat (MAR) |
16 Julio 2016 | |||
21h30 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 3 - 0 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) |
26 Julio 2016 | |||
20h00 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 0 - 1 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
27 Julio 2016 | |||
22h30 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 3 - 1 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) |
12 Agosto 2016 | |||
19h30 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 1 - 1 | FUS Rabat (MAR) |
22h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 3 - 1 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
21h30 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 0 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
24 Agosto 2016 | |||
21h30 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) | 2 - 2 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) |
17 Septiembre 2016 | |||
23h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 1 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
18 Septiembre 2016 | |||
23h00 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat (MAR) |
25 Septiembre 2016 | |||
15h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 0 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
23h00 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 1 - 1 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) |
29 Octubre 2016 | |||
21h30 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) | 1 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
6 Noviembre 2016 | |||
14h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 4 - 1 | MO Béjaïa (ALG) |
1 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 6 |
2 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) | 6 |
3 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 6 |
4 | GD Sagrada Esperanç. | 5 |
5 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 5 |
6 | SC Villa (UGA) | 5 |
1 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 7 |
2 | MO Béjaïa (ALG. | 5 |
3 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 4 |
4 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 4 |
5 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 4 |
6 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 3 |
1 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) | 6 |
2 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 5 |
3 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 4 |
4 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 4 |
5 | Atlético Olympic FC. | 3 |
6 | MO Béjaïa (ALG. | 3 |
1-0 | 21 | 16 % | 0-0 | 17 | 13 % | 2-0 | 14 | 11 % |
1-1 | 13 | 10 % | 3-1 | 11 | 8 % | 2-1 | 9 | 7 % |
3-0 | 8 | 6 % | 0-1 | 8 | 6 % | 1-2 | 5 | 4 % |
4-1 | 4 | 3 % | 0-2 | 4 | 3 % | 2-2 | 3 | 2 % |
1-3 | 3 | 2 % | 4-0 | 2 | 2 % | 3-2 | 2 | 2 % |
0-3 | 2 | 2 % | 7-0 | 1 | 1 % | 6-0 | 1 | 1 % |
5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |