El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
4 Abril 2015 | |||
11h00 | Luxemburgo | 4 - 3 | Letonia |
15h00 | Moldavia | 2 - 0 | Lituania |
6 Abril 2015 | |||
11h00 | Lituania | 2 - 0 | Luxemburgo |
15h00 | Letonia | 1 - 0 | Moldavia |
9 Abril 2015 | |||
14h00 | Letonia | 1 - 1 | Lituania |
14h00 | Moldavia | 3 - 0 | Luxemburgo |
4 Abril 2015 | |||
11h00 | Georgia | 2 - 0 | Islas Feroe |
14h15 | Malta | 5 - 3 | Andorra |
6 Abril 2015 | |||
11h00 | Islas Feroe | 8 - 0 | Andorra |
14h15 | Malta | 2 - 1 | Georgia |
9 Abril 2015 | |||
11h00 | Islas Feroe | 4 - 2 | Malta |
11h00 | Georgia | 7 - 0 | Andorra |
22 Septiembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Eslovenia | 0 - 3 | Escocia |
20h45 | Islandia | 2 - 0 | Bielorrusia |
19 Octubre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Eslovenia | 3 - 0 | Bielorrusia |
22 Octubre 2015 | |||
13h30 | Macedonia del Norte | 0 - 4 | Islandia |
23 Octubre 2015 | |||
20h45 | Escocia | 7 - 0 | Bielorrusia |
26 Octubre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Eslovenia | 0 - 6 | Islandia |
27 Octubre 2015 | |||
13h30 | Macedonia del Norte | 1 - 4 | Escocia |
26 Noviembre 2015 | |||
13h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 0 - 2 | Bielorrusia |
29 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h05 | Escocia | 10 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte |
8 Abril 2016 | |||
20h45 | Escocia | 3 - 1 | Eslovenia |
12 Abril 2016 | |||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 0 - 5 | Islandia |
19h00 | Eslovenia | 8 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte |
3 Junio 2016 | |||
17h30 | Macedonia del Norte | 0 - 9 | Eslovenia |
20h00 | Escocia | 0 - 4 | Islandia |
7 Junio 2016 | |||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 0 - 1 | Escocia |
21h35 | Islandia | 8 - 0 | Macedonia del Norte |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 6 - 2 | Macedonia del Norte |
16 Septiembre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Islandia | 4 - 0 | Eslovenia |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 2 - 0 | Eslovenia |
19h00 | Islandia | 1 - 2 | Escocia |
17 Septiembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Montenegro |
21 Septiembre 2015 | |||
20h30 | Irlanda | 0 - 2 | Finlandia |
27 Octubre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Portugal | 1 - 2 | Irlanda |
17h05 | Finlandia | 1 - 2 | España |
26 Noviembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda | 0 - 3 | España |
16h00 | Portugal | 6 - 1 | Montenegro |
1 Diciembre 2015 | |||
20h00 | España | 2 - 0 | Portugal |
24 Enero 2016 | |||
13h00 | Montenegro | 0 - 7 | España |
7 Abril 2016 | |||
14h00 | Montenegro | 0 - 5 | Irlanda |
8 Abril 2016 | |||
19h00 | Portugal | 1 - 4 | España |
12 Abril 2016 | |||
14h00 | Montenegro | 1 - 7 | Finlandia |
18h00 | España | 3 - 0 | Irlanda |
3 Junio 2016 | |||
17h05 | Finlandia | 4 - 1 | Irlanda |
20h00 | Montenegro | 0 - 3 | Portugal |
7 Junio 2016 | |||
17h05 | Finlandia | 0 - 0 | Portugal |
20h00 | Irlanda | 9 - 0 | Montenegro |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | España | 13 - 0 | Montenegro |
16 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Portugal | 3 - 2 | Finlandia |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Irlanda | 0 - 1 | Portugal |
19h00 | España | 5 - 0 | Finlandia |
22 Septiembre 2015 | |||
21h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 | Rumania |
22 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Albania | 1 - 4 | Grecia |
18h00 | Ucrania | 2 - 2 | Rumania |
27 Octubre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Rumania | 3 - 0 | Albania |
21h00 | Ucrania | 0 - 3 | Francia |
27 Noviembre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Grecia | 1 - 3 | Rumania |
21h00 | Albania | 0 - 6 | Francia |
1 Diciembre 2015 | |||
18h45 | Grecia | 0 - 3 | Francia |
26 Enero 2016 | |||
13h00 | Grecia | 3 - 2 | Albania |
4 Marzo 2016 | |||
14h30 | Albania | 0 - 4 | Ucrania |
8 Marzo 2016 | |||
13h35 | Grecia | 1 - 3 | Ucrania |
8 Abril 2016 | |||
17h00 | Ucrania | 2 - 0 | Albania |
19h00 | Rumania | 0 - 1 | Francia |
11 Abril 2016 | |||
21h00 | Francia | 4 - 0 | Ucrania |
2 Junio 2016 | |||
17h00 | Albania | 0 - 3 | Rumania |
3 Junio 2016 | |||
21h00 | Francia | 1 - 0 | Grecia |
7 Junio 2016 | |||
18h00 | Ucrania | 2 - 0 | Grecia |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Rumania | 2 - 1 | Ucrania |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Rumania | 4 - 0 | Grecia |
21h00 | Francia | 6 - 0 | Albania |
17 Septiembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Moldavia | 0 - 3 | Suecia |
22 Septiembre 2015 | |||
18h45 | Suecia | 3 - 0 | Polonia |
22 Octubre 2015 | |||
17h30 | Polonia | 2 - 0 | Eslovaquia |
19h00 | Dinamarca | 4 - 0 | Moldavia |
26 Octubre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 0 | Moldavia |
27 Octubre 2015 | |||
18h45 | Suecia | 1 - 0 | Dinamarca |
26 Noviembre 2015 | |||
19h00 | Eslovaquia | 0 - 1 | Dinamarca |
27 Noviembre 2015 | |||
12h00 | Moldavia | 1 - 3 | Polonia |
1 Diciembre 2015 | |||
12h00 | Moldavia | 0 - 4 | Eslovaquia |
7 Abril 2016 | |||
20h00 | Polonia | 0 - 0 | Dinamarca |
8 Abril 2016 | |||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 0 - 3 | Suecia |
12 Abril 2016 | |||
17h30 | Eslovaquia | 2 - 1 | Polonia |
2 Junio 2016 | |||
18h00 | Polonia | 0 - 4 | Suecia |
19h00 | Dinamarca | 4 - 0 | Eslovaquia |
6 Junio 2016 | |||
17h45 | Suecia | 6 - 0 | Moldavia |
7 Junio 2016 | |||
19h00 | Dinamarca | 6 - 0 | Polonia |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
18h45 | Suecia | 2 - 1 | Eslovaquia |
19h00 | Moldavia | 0 - 5 | Dinamarca |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Polonia | 4 - 0 | Moldavia |
19h00 | Dinamarca | 2 - 0 | Suecia |
17 Septiembre 2015 | |||
16h30 | Turquía | 1 - 4 | Croacia |
18 Septiembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Alemania | 12 - 0 | Hungría |
22 Septiembre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Croacia | 0 - 1 | Alemania |
21 Octubre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Hungría | 1 - 0 | Turquía |
22 Octubre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Alemania | 2 - 0 | Russie |
25 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h15 | Alemania | 7 - 0 | Turquía |
16h00 | Croacia | 1 - 1 | Hungría |
25 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Turquía | 0 - 0 | Russie |
29 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h30 | Hungría | 0 - 1 | Russie |
30 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Croacia | 3 - 0 | Turquía |
8 Abril 2016 | |||
16h00 | Turquía | 0 - 6 | Alemania |
20h30 | Hungría | 2 - 0 | Croacia |
12 Abril 2016 | |||
18h00 | Alemania | 2 - 0 | Croacia |
18h00 | Russie | 3 - 3 | Hungría |
2 Junio 2016 | |||
18h00 | Russie | 2 - 0 | Turquía |
6 Junio 2016 | |||
18h00 | Turquía | 2 - 1 | Hungría |
19h30 | Croacia | 0 - 3 | Russie |
16 Septiembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Russie | 0 - 4 | Alemania |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Hungría | 0 - 1 | Alemania |
19h00 | Russie | 5 - 0 | Croacia |
18 Septiembre 2015 | |||
18h30 | Italia | 6 - 1 | Georgia |
22 Septiembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Georgia | 0 - 3 | República Checa |
24 Octubre 2015 | |||
14h30 | Italia | 0 - 3 | Suiza |
16h00 | Georgia | 0 - 3 | Irlanda del Norte |
27 Octubre 2015 | |||
18h15 | República Checa | 0 - 3 | Italia |
18h30 | Suiza | 4 - 0 | Georgia |
27 Noviembre 2015 | |||
20h30 | Irlanda del Norte | 1 - 8 | Suiza |
1 Diciembre 2015 | |||
19h00 | Suiza | 5 - 1 | República Checa |
9 Abril 2016 | |||
17h30 | Suiza | 2 - 1 | Italia |
12 Abril 2016 | |||
17h00 | República Checa | 4 - 1 | Georgia |
18h00 | Italia | 3 - 1 | Irlanda del Norte |
3 Junio 2016 | |||
20h30 | Irlanda del Norte | 4 - 0 | Georgia |
4 Junio 2016 | |||
17h00 | República Checa | 0 - 5 | Suiza |
7 Junio 2016 | |||
16h00 | Georgia | 0 - 7 | Italia |
19h30 | República Checa | 3 - 0 | Irlanda del Norte |
3 Agosto 2016 | |||
20h30 | Irlanda del Norte | 1 - 1 | República Checa |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Georgia | 0 - 3 | Suiza |
16 Septiembre 2016 | |||
20h30 | Irlanda del Norte | 0 - 3 | Italia |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Italia | 3 - 1 | República Checa |
19h00 | Suiza | 4 - 0 | Irlanda del Norte |
17 Septiembre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Estonia | 0 - 1 | Serbia |
21 Septiembre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Estonia | 0 - 8 | Inglaterra |
22 Septiembre 2015 | |||
20h30 | Bélgica | 6 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
23 Octubre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 4 - 0 | Estonia |
27 Octubre 2015 | |||
13h30 | Serbia | 3 - 0 | Estonia |
14h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 0 - 5 | Bélgica |
25 Noviembre 2015 | |||
13h00 | Serbia | 0 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
29 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h30 | Inglaterra | 1 - 0 | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
30 Noviembre 2015 | |||
20h00 | Bélgica | 1 - 1 | Serbia |
8 Abril 2016 | |||
20h55 | Inglaterra | 1 - 1 | Bélgica |
12 Abril 2016 | |||
16h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 0 - 1 | Inglaterra |
20h00 | Bélgica | 6 - 0 | Estonia |
3 Junio 2016 | |||
18h00 | Estonia | 0 - 5 | Bélgica |
4 Junio 2016 | |||
18h30 | Inglaterra | 7 - 0 | Serbia |
6 Junio 2016 | |||
18h00 | Estonia | 0 - 1 | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
7 Junio 2016 | |||
17h00 | Serbia | 0 - 7 | Inglaterra |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Serbia | 1 - 3 | Bélgica |
20h05 | Inglaterra | 5 - 0 | Estonia |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 2 - 4 | Serbia |
19h00 | Bélgica | 0 - 2 | Inglaterra |
17 Septiembre 2015 | |||
11h00 | Kazajstán | 0 - 2 | Austria |
22 Septiembre 2015 | |||
10h00 | Kazajstán | 0 - 4 | Noruega |
18h30 | Austria | 3 - 0 | País de Gales |
22 Octubre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Israel | 0 - 0 | Kazajstán |
23 Octubre 2015 | |||
17h50 | Noruega | 4 - 0 | País de Gales |
25 Octubre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Israel | 0 - 1 | Austria |
26 Noviembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | País de Gales | 4 - 0 | Kazajstán |
1 Diciembre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Israel | 2 - 2 | País de Gales |
6 Abril 2016 | |||
16h00 | Israel | 0 - 1 | Noruega |
18h00 | Austria | 6 - 1 | Kazajstán |
10 Abril 2016 | |||
16h00 | Austria | 0 - 1 | Noruega |
12 Abril 2016 | |||
11h00 | Kazajstán | 0 - 4 | País de Gales |
2 Junio 2016 | |||
14h00 | Kazajstán | 1 - 0 | Israel |
18h00 | Noruega | 2 - 2 | Austria |
6 Junio 2016 | |||
19h00 | Austria | 4 - 0 | Israel |
7 Junio 2016 | |||
18h00 | País de Gales | 0 - 2 | Noruega |
15 Septiembre 2016 | |||
17h55 | Noruega | 10 - 0 | Kazajstán |
20h05 | País de Gales | 3 - 0 | Israel |
19 Septiembre 2016 | |||
17h55 | Noruega | 5 - 0 | Israel |
20 Septiembre 2016 | |||
19h00 | País de Gales | 0 - 0 | Austria |
21 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h45 | Portugal | 0 - 0 | Rumania |
25 Octubre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Rumania | 1 - 1 ap. | Portugal |