El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bielorrusia - Vitebsk- Fundado en 1960
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Vitebsk (12) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 2 | FC Vitebsk (15) | 2 - 3 | FC Slavia Mozyr (1) |
5 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (13) | 1 - 1 | FC Vitebsk (14) |
12 Abril 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | FC Vitebsk (8) | 2 - 0 | FC Slutsk (15) |
21 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | FC Neman Grodno (2) | 0 - 0 | FC Vitebsk (9) |
26 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 6 | FC Vitebsk (7) | 1 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (11) |
2 Mayo 2024 - 17h15 Jornada 7 | Dinamo Minsk (5) | 1 - 1 | FC Vitebsk (7) |
11 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Smorgon |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | FC Minsk | - | FC Vitebsk |
25 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | FC Vitebsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
1 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | FC Gomel | - | FC Vitebsk |
15 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
22 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Vitebsk |
29 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Vitebsk |
6 Julio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
3 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | FC Vitebsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
10 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Vitebsk |
17 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | FC Vitebsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
24 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Vitebsk |
31 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Neman Grodno |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Vitebsk |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | FC Vitebsk | - | Dinamo Minsk |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Vitebsk |
5 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Minsk |
19 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Vitebsk |
26 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Gomel |
2 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FC Vitebsk |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
23 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 30 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Vitebsk |