El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Israel - Jerusalem- Fundado en 1930
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
1 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Hapoel Jerusalem (1) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (6) |
14 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Hapoel Jerusalem (1) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (4) |
20 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Maccabi Netanya (5) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (1) |
27 Abril 2024 - 16h30 Relegation Group | Hapoel Jerusalem (1) | - | Hapoel Hadera FC (3) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
26 Agosto 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (7) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (9) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | Bnei Sakhnin (8) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 4 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya (9) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (13) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | Hapoel Jerusalem (13) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Beitar Jerusalem (7) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa (2) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Ironi Ashdod FC (12) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (10) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 17h10 Jornada 11 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (4) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 12 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (5) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (14) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (11) |
7 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 15 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
13 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 0 | Bnei Sakhnin (8) |
16 Enero 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 17 | Maccabi Netanya (6) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
20 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 18 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
31 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 20 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem |
12 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 21 | Hapoel Haïfa (4) | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 22 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) | 1 - 1 | Ironi Ashdod FC (12) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 23 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 24 | Hapoel Jerusalem (9) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (6) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 25 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (11) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (8) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 26 | Hapoel Jerusalem (7) | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (14) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Octavos de final | Maccabi Netanya | 2 - 1 ap. | Hapoel Jerusalem |