El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Armenia - Stepanakert- Fundado en 1927
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 22 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 16 | 59 | -43 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 34 | -28 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
29 Julio 2022 - 15h45 Jornada 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (9) | 0 - 1 | FC Van Yerevan (5) |
6 Agosto 2022 - 15h30 Jornada 2 | FC Noah (10) | 0 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (4) |
12 Agosto 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 3 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Alashkert (1) |
19 Agosto 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 4 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) | 1 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan (9) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Urartu FC (3) | 2 - 3 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) |
3 Septiembre 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 6 | Pyunik Erevan (4) | 1 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (7) |
9 Septiembre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 7 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 2 - 1 | FC Ararat Yerevan (7) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 8 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia (2) |
1 Octubre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 9 | Shirak FC Gyumri (8) | 1 - 2 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) |
11 Octubre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 10 | FC Van Yerevan (6) | 1 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 11 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 0 | FC Noah (10) |
20 Octubre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 12 | FC Alashkert (2) | 2 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) |
24 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | BKMA Yerevan (9) | 0 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) | 1 - 2 | Urartu FC (1) |
6 Noviembre 2022 - 12h00 Jornada 15 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (4) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | FC Ararat Yerevan (7) | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (5) |
20 Noviembre 2022 - 11h00 Jornada 18 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (8) |
28 Noviembre 2022 - 11h00 Jornada 19 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) | 0 - 2 | FC Van Yerevan (5) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 11h00 Jornada 20 | FC Noah (10) | 2 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (7) |
9 Diciembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | FC Ararat-Armenia (2) | 1 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (6) |
28 Febrero 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 21 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (7) | 1 - 3 | FC Alashkert (4) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 22 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) | 0 - 3 | BKMA Yerevan (9) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 23 | Urartu FC (1) | 3 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) |
16 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 24 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) | 0 - 6 | Pyunik Erevan (3) |
31 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | FC Ararat Yerevan (6) | 2 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) |
10 Abril 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 26 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) | 0 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia (2) |
16 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | Shirak FC Gyumri (6) | 1 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) |
21 Abril 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 28 | FC Van Yerevan (5) | 4 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (8) |
25 Abril 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 29 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) | 0 - 2 | FC Noah (8) |
1 Mayo 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | FC Alashkert (0) | 1 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC |
9 Mayo 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 31 | BKMA Yerevan (8) | 2 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) |
17 Mayo 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 32 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) | 0 - 4 | Urartu FC (1) |
21 Mayo 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 33 | Pyunik Erevan (2) | 2 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) |
25 Mayo 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 34 | Lernayin Artsakh FC | 0 - 3 | FC Ararat Yerevan (0) |
1 Junio 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 35 | FC Ararat-Armenia (3) | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) |
5 Junio 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 36 | Lernayin Artsakh FC (10) | 0 - 1 | Shirak FC Gyumri (7) |