El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Madrid- Fundado en 1902
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 72 | 29 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 64 | 20 | +44 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
12 Agosto 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 1 | Athletic Bilbao (18) | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid (2) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 2 | UD Almería (19) | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid (1) |
25 Agosto 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 3 | Celta Vigo (17) | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid (1) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 4 | Real Madrid (1) | 2 - 1 | Getafe CF (14) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 5 | Real Madrid (1) | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (11) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 6 | Atletico Madrid (4) | 3 - 1 | Real Madrid (3) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Real Madrid (2) | 2 - 0 | UD Las Palmas (18) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Girona FC (4) | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid (1) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 9 | Real Madrid (1) | 4 - 0 | Osasuna Pamplona (12) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | Sevilla FC (13) | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid (2) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 11 | FC Barcelona (4) | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid (2) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 12 | Real Madrid (2) | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano (9) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 13 | Real Madrid (2) | 5 - 1 | Valencia CF (9) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 14 | Cádiz CF (16) | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid (1) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 15 | Real Madrid (1) | 2 - 0 | Granada CF (19) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 16 | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla (7) | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid (2) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 17 | Real Madrid (2) | 4 - 1 | Villarreal CF (14) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 18 | Deportivo Alavés (16) | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid (1) |
3 Enero 2024 - 19h15 Jornada 19 | Real Madrid (1) | 1 - 0 | Real Mallorca (14) |
21 Enero 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 21 | Real Madrid (1) | 3 - 2 | UD Almería (20) |
27 Enero 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 22 | UD Las Palmas (9) | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid (1) |
1 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 20 | Getafe CF (10) | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid (1) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 23 | Real Madrid (1) | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (4) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 24 | Real Madrid (1) | 4 - 0 | Girona FC (2) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | Rayo Vallecano (14) | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid (1) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 26 | Real Madrid (1) | 1 - 0 | Sevilla FC (15) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 27 | Valencia CF (8) | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid (1) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 28 | Real Madrid (1) | 4 - 0 | Celta Vigo (17) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 29 | Osasuna Pamplona (12) | 2 - 4 | Real Madrid (1) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 30 | Real Madrid | - | Athletic Bilbao |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 31 | Real Mallorca | - | Real Madrid |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 32 | Real Madrid | - | FC Barcelona |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian | - | Real Madrid |
5 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 34 | Real Madrid | - | Cádiz CF |
12 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 35 | Granada CF | - | Real Madrid |
15 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 36 | Real Madrid | - | Deportivo Alavés |
19 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 37 | Villarreal CF | - | Real Madrid |
26 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 38 | Real Madrid | - | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla |
13 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Octavos de final | RB Leipzig (GER) | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid |
6 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Octavos de final | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
9 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | Real Madrid | - | Manchester City (ENG) |
17 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | Manchester City (ENG) | - | Real Madrid |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
20 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo C | Real Madrid (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Union Berlin (GER) (4) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo C | SSC Napoli (ITA) (2) | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid (1) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo C | Sporting Braga (POR) (3) | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid (1) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo C | Real Madrid (1) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Braga (POR) (3) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo C | Real Madrid (1) | 4 - 2 | SSC Napoli (ITA) (2) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo C | FC Union Berlin (GER) (4) | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid (1) |
10 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Semifinales | Real Madrid | 5 - 3 | Atletico Madrid |
14 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Final | Real Madrid | 4 - 1 | FC Barcelona |
6 Enero 2024 - 21h30 Dieciseisavos de final | Arandina CF | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid |
18 Enero 2024 - 21h30 Octavos de final | Atletico Madrid | 4 - 2 ap. | Real Madrid |