El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Ucrania - Donetsk- Fundado en 1936
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 17 | +19 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
29 Julio 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (12) | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk (4) |
2 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | FC Veres Rivne (12) | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (5) |
14 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) | 2 - 1 | FC Oleksandriya (7) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (5) | 3 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (4) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 5 | FC Kolos Kovalivka (6) | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk (1) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 6 | FC Mynai (16) | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk (1) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | Shakhtar Donetsk (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Obolon Kyiv (14) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | FC Rukh Lviv (7) | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (1) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Shakhtar Donetsk (1) | 1 - 2 | FC Vorskla Poltava (8) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | FC Zorya Luhansk (14) | Aplazado | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | Shakhtar Donetsk (2) | 3 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy FC (15) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | Chernomorets Odessa (5) | Aplazado | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | Dinamo Kyiv (8) | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (2) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Shakhtar Donetsk (4) | 1 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 (2) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Shakhtar Donetsk (4) | 0 - 0 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr (3) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (13) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | Shakhtar Donetsk (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Veres Rivne (12) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 18 | FC Oleksandriya (10) | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | Shakhtar Donetsk (2) | 5 - 2 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (1) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | Shakhtar Donetsk (2) | 3 - 2 | FC Kolos Kovalivka (10) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | Shakhtar Donetsk (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Mynai (17) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | FC Obolon Kyiv | - | Shakhtar Donetsk |
6 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | FC Rukh Lviv |
13 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | FC Vorskla Poltava | - | Shakhtar Donetsk |
20 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | FC Zorya Luhansk |
27 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | LNZ Cherkasy FC | - | Shakhtar Donetsk |
4 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Chernomorets Odessa |
11 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Dinamo Kyiv |
18 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 29 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | Shakhtar Donetsk |
25 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | - | Shakhtar Donetsk |
15 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Primera ronda | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 2 | Marseille (FRA) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Primera ronda | Marseille (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
19 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo H | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) | 1 - 3 | FC Porto (POR) (1) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo H | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) (4) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo H | FC Barcelona (ESP) (2) | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo H | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (2) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo H | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) (4) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo H | FC Porto (POR) (1) | 5 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) |